Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

19 Дек 2003, 13:51 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
52
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0010
1
44:19.3
0.0
2
47
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
0011
2
44:59.0
39.7
3
98
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
1001
2
45:25.4
1:06.1
4
72
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
0200
2
46:01.2
1:41.9
5
75
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1010
2
47:00.9
2:41.6
6
49
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
3001
4
47:04.6
2:45.3
7
60
GER
ADLER Jenny
0212
5
47:19.6
3:00.3
8
96
GER
MÖLLER Hanna
0102
3
47:25.5
3:06.2
9
53
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
0100
1
47:30.3
3:11.0
10
73
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
0012
3
47:49.1
3:29.8
11
83
POL
BOBAK Paulina
1110
3
48:23.4
4:04.1
12
92
RUS
0202
4
48:37.0
4:17.7
13
68
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
0310
4
48:43.8
4:24.5
14
87
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1122
6
49:06.9
4:47.6
15
56
GER
LANG Kathrin
1231
7
49:25.9
5:06.6
16
93
RUS
0241
7
49:31.6
5:12.3
17
91
FRA
BOURGEOIS Celia
1230
6
49:57.1
5:37.8
18
97
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
1030
4
49:58.0
5:38.7
19
79
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1210
4
50:07.3
5:48.0
20
85
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
1212
6
50:31.0
6:11.7
21
61
FRA
BAILLY Anne Lise
1403
8
50:37.5
6:18.2
22
81
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0211
4
50:53.6
6:34.3
23
51
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
2101
4
50:58.0
6:38.7
24
44
ITA
ROULLET Germaine
1110
3
51:02.6
6:43.3
25
95
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
3120
6
51:03.4
6:44.1
26
67
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
1412
8
51:24.8
7:05.5
27
71
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
1033
7
51:43.7
7:24.4
28
46
CZE
DUSKOVA Lada
2003
5
51:47.9
7:28.6
29
63
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
3221
8
52:02.5
7:43.2
30
86
GER
JUNG Jeanine
2312
8
52:22.2
8:02.9
31
65
GER
KÖNIG Susann
1322
8
52:24.4
8:05.1
32
94
CZE
MORAVCOVA Petra
1140
6
53:52.9
9:33.6
33
84
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2213
8
54:10.2
9:50.9
34
58
SVK
GRONEOVA Viktoria
2003
5
54:24.6
10:05.3
35
66
NECULOIU Cristina
2110
4
54:32.3
10:13.0
36
70
POL
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
1223
8
54:57.4
10:38.1
37
55
CRACIUN Simona
1222
7
55:17.7
10:58.4
38
69
AUT
BIECHL Daniela
2133
9
55:45.3
11:26.0
39
54
AUT
STANONIK Sarah
1212
6
55:46.5
11:27.2
40
45
ITA
SPECHTENHAUSER Verena
2341
10
56:10.5
11:51.2
41
90
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
3022
7
57:10.3
12:51.0
42
80
SVK
SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana
2211
6
57:21.0
13:01.7
43
50
SVK
SULEJOVA Ivana
1123
7
57:58.7
13:39.4
44
64
NED
RISSEMA Nathalie
3130
7
58:31.1
14:11.8
45
82
AUT
SPITZ Selina
2304
9
59:35.5
15:16.2
46
43
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
3121
7
59:39.5
15:20.2
47
89
ITA
BEDOGNE Cinzia
3242
11
59:45.3
15:26.0
48
77
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
3222
9
1:00:41.8
16:22.5
49
74
BIH
LUCIC Gorana
2221
7
1:03:18.0
18:58.7
50
59
HUN
CSONKA Brigitte
2444
14
1:12:55.0
28:35.7
48
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
xxxx
0
78
HUN
PALOTAI Gabriella
24xx
6
57
SLO
HUMERCA Gabi
xxxx
62
ITA
BOSONETTO Elisa
xxxx
76
BLR
ZHYN Alena
xxxx
88
CRO
VUK Maja
xxxx