Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2003/04

3-й Этап, Обертиллиах (Австрия)

Спринт, юниорки

20 Дек 2003, 13:23 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
87
GER
ADLER Jenny
00
0
24:15.6
0.0
2
53
GER
LANG Kathrin
11
2
25:10.9
55.3
3
59
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
11
2
25:27.8
1:12.2
4
50
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
0
25:49.4
1:33.8
4
58
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
11
2
25:49.4
1:33.8
6
99
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
01
1
25:52.1
1:36.5
7
89
FRA
BOURGEOIS Celia
20
2
25:55.2
1:39.6
8
71
RUS
13
4
26:05.7
1:50.1
9
101
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
01
1
26:14.0
1:58.4
10
92
RUS
02
2
26:15.5
1:59.9
11
90
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
22
4
26:20.5
2:04.9
12
47
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
20
2
26:23.8
2:08.2
13
82
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
02
2
26:35.0
2:19.4
14
61
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
03
3
26:38.1
2:22.5
15
96
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
11
2
26:51.2
2:35.6
16
73
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
11
2
26:51.7
2:36.1
17
72
GER
JUNG Jeanine
02
2
26:52.2
2:36.6
18
80
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
01
1
26:59.4
2:43.8
19
103
GER
MÖLLER Hanna
22
4
27:06.0
2:50.4
20
102
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
01
1
27:06.2
2:50.6
21
78
GER
KÖNIG Susann
13
4
27:13.4
2:57.8
22
98
POL
BOBAK Paulina
20
2
27:23.2
3:07.6
23
79
FRA
BAILLY Anne Lise
33
6
27:25.9
3:10.3
24
91
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
03
3
27:37.6
3:22.0
25
51
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
11
2
27:47.1
3:31.5
26
67
ITA
SPECHTENHAUSER Verena
11
2
27:48.1
3:32.5
27
63
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
10
1
27:49.0
3:33.4
28
83
AUT
SPITZ Selina
01
1
28:09.1
3:53.5
29
85
BLR
ZHYN Alena
30
3
28:16.0
4:00.4
30
93
CZE
MORAVCOVA Petra
11
2
28:18.2
4:02.6
31
49
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
11
2
28:27.1
4:11.5
32
95
AUT
BIECHL Daniela
04
4
28:31.7
4:16.1
33
66
POL
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
03
3
28:32.5
4:16.9
34
104
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
23
5
28:48.2
4:32.6
35
77
ITA
ROULLET Germaine
21
3
28:52.6
4:37.0
36
64
CZE
DUSKOVA Lada
13
4
29:08.0
4:52.4
37
54
CRACIUN Simona
13
4
29:09.1
4:53.5
38
88
ITA
BEDOGNE Cinzia
21
3
29:13.1
4:57.5
39
94
SVK
SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana
11
2
29:26.1
5:10.5
40
69
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
21
3
29:40.6
5:25.0
41
86
SVK
GRONEOVA Viktoria
21
3
29:50.8
5:35.2
42
97
CZE
VOTOCKOVA Lenka
12
3
29:52.8
5:37.2
43
65
AUT
STANONIK Sarah
20
2
30:12.6
5:57.0
44
57
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
21
3
30:16.8
6:01.2
45
70
NECULOIU Cristina
11
2
30:23.4
6:07.8
46
60
SVK
SULEJOVA Ivana
32
5
30:24.2
6:08.6
47
76
NED
RISSEMA Nathalie
22
4
31:02.4
6:46.8
48
52
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
30
3
31:38.7
7:23.1
49
55
SLO
HUMERCA Gabi
12
3
31:45.5
7:29.9
50
75
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
22
4
32:57.0
8:41.4
51
84
BIH
LUCIC Gorana
13
4
35:26.1
11:10.5
52
68
HUN
CSONKA Brigitte
33
6
37:30.3
13:14.7
53
56
HUN
PALOTAI Gabriella
42
6
43:45.7
19:30.1
48
GRE
TAOULA Aikaterini
2x
2
74
SLO
TURK Eva
2x
2
62
ITA
BOSONETTO Elisa
xx
81
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
xx
100
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
xx