Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

31 Янв 2004, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1:24:48.1
0.0
1
2.3
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
0+30+2
20:33.5
0.0
1
2.6
GER
KNIE Christoph
0+20+0
41:54.7
0.0
1
2.7
GER
RENNER Steve
0+00+0
1:02:28.5
0.0
1
2.10
GER
ROESCH Michael
1+31+3
1:24:48.1
0.0
2
3
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:25:49.7
1:01.6
2
3.6
CZE
FALTUS Milan
1+30+1
21:48.0
1:14.5
2
3.9
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+0
42:32.7
38.0
2
3.10
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
0+00+1
1:05:00.4
2:31.9
2
3.13
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+10+0
1:25:49.7
1:01.6
3
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:27:52.1
3:04.0
3
1
RUS
KUDRYASHEV Alexandre
20:46.5
13.0
3
1.3
RUS
SHEMELOV Vladimir
0+20+1
42:59.5
1:04.8
3
1.4
RUS
0+11+3
1:05:02.0
2:33.5
3
1.7
RUS
MOISEEV Vladislav
0+10+0
1:27:52.1
3:04.0
4
7
FRA
FRANCE
1:28:32.3
3:44.2
4
7.18
FRA
MARCEL Damien
0+10+0
21:23.5
50.0
4
7.19
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0+30+2
44:17.7
2:23.0
4
7.20
FRA
HABERT Lois
0+20+0
1:06:26.9
3:58.4
4
7.21
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+10+1
1:28:32.3
3:44.2
5
13.-28
UKR
YASHCHENKO Igor
0+10+1
21:43.0
1:09.5
5
13.-25
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0+10+2
43:07.0
1:12.3
5
13.-24
UKR
USHARUK Serhiy
0+00+2
1:06:18.7
3:50.2
5
13.-21
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0+00+2
1:28:37.7
3:49.6
5
13
UKR
UKRAINE
1:28:37.7
3:49.6
6
5
FIN
FINLAND
1:30:02.7
5:14.6
6
5.13
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
0+01+2
21:28.9
55.4
6
5.14
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
0+10+2
43:04.8
1:10.1
6
5.17
FIN
HAKALA Matti
0+01+3
1:06:27.5
3:59.0
6
5.18
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
0+12+3
1:30:02.7
5:14.6
7
4
BLR
BELARUS
1:30:18.2
5:30.1
7
4.9
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
1+30+1
22:16.2
1:42.7
7
4.12
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0+10+2
44:23.1
2:28.4
7
4.13
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
0+20+0
1:07:03.4
4:34.9
7
4.16
BLR
MYTNIK Aleksandr
0+21+3
1:30:18.2
5:30.1
8
6
ITA
ITALY
1:31:07.6
6:19.5
8
6.15
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0+10+0
20:37.0
3.5
8
6.18
ITA
JEANTET Simone
0+31+3
44:12.6
2:17.9
8
6.19
ITA
FRANZELIN Markus
1+10+1
1:07:32.6
5:04.1
8
6.22
ITA
COLA Mattia
1+30+1
1:31:07.6
6:19.5
9
10.-36
POL
OBROCHTA Kazimierz
0+10+0
22:11.3
1:37.8
9
10.-35
POL
KARPIEL Stanislaw
0+10+3
44:35.1
2:40.4
9
10.-32
POL
LASEK Pawel
0+10+1
1:07:59.2
5:30.7
9
10.-31
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+32+3
1:33:55.6
9:07.5
9
10
POL
POLAND
1:33:55.6
9:07.5
10
11.-33
USA
OLSEN Brian
0+20+2
21:32.2
58.7
10
11.-32
USA
FARCHMIN Kurt
0+00+2
44:22.5
2:27.8
10
11.-29
USA
BAKKEN Bjorn
0+00+3
1:08:51.2
6:22.7
10
11.-28
USA
JOHNSON Mark
0+20+2
1:35:05.5
10:17.4
10
11
USA
USA
1:35:05.5
10:17.4
11
14.-24
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+21+3
21:19.8
46.3
11
14.-23
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+10+3
44:00.2
2:05.5
11
14.-20
SVK
KANIANSKY Miroslav
0+10+0
1:09:47.2
7:18.7
11
14.-19
SVK
JURECEK Vitezlav
2+31+3
1:35:53.4
11:05.3
11
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:35:53.4
11:05.3
12
12.-30
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
0+20+1
22:15.4
1:41.9
12
12.-29
LAT
SUKARUKS Janis
0+20+3
46:11.2
4:16.5
12
12.-26
LAT
LUSIS Gints
0+00+3
1:09:45.9
7:17.4
12
12.-25
LAT
SAKNINS Kaspars
0+33+3
1:35:54.4
11:06.3
12
12
LAT
LATVIA
1:35:54.4
11:06.3
13
9.-39
CAN
ROBB Jaime
0+02+2
22:27.7
1:54.2
13
9.-38
CAN
COSTUROS HAY Dylan
0+10+0
45:29.7
3:35.0
13
9.-35
CAN
ERASMUS Hans
0+21+3
1:09:52.0
7:23.5
13
9.-34
CAN
WILSON Trevor
0+23+3
1:36:38.7
11:50.6
13
9
CAN
CANADA
1:36:38.7
11:50.6
8
SWE
SWEDEN
8.17
SWE
TYSK Christian
0+00+2
22:09.2
8.18
SWE
ALBINSSON Lars
0+00+0
45:40.8
8.19
SWE
STAF Leif
0+20+1
1:11:25.3
8.20
SWE
HAMLUND Andreas
x+0x+0