Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

28 Янв 2004, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
48
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
2
23:03.9
0.0
2
6
GER
LANG Kathrin
10
1
23:44.1
40.2
3
28
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
00
0
23:45.7
41.8
4
25
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
00
0
23:46.5
42.6
5
37
RUS
01
1
23:47.3
43.4
6
43
GER
ADLER Jenny
20
2
24:35.4
1:31.5
7
30
FRA
BAILLY Anne Lise
12
3
24:46.2
1:42.3
8
7
FRA
BOURGEOIS Celia
02
2
24:59.6
1:55.7
9
52
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
10
1
25:10.8
2:06.9
10
17
GER
MÖLLER Hanna
11
2
25:26.0
2:22.1
11
35
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
11
2
25:27.2
2:23.3
12
1
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
00
0
25:27.8
2:23.9
13
3
CHN
YIN Qiao
10
1
25:43.8
2:39.9
14
47
RUS
KUZMINA Anastasiya
40
4
25:47.2
2:43.3
15
27
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
00
0
25:49.0
2:45.1
16
31
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
12
3
26:00.7
2:56.8
17
16
NOR
ECKHOFF Kaja
01
1
26:01.4
2:57.5
18
44
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
11
2
26:05.0
3:01.1
19
13
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
10
1
26:13.5
3:09.6
20
23
STOIAN Alexandra
02
2
26:21.1
3:17.2
21
42
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
01
1
26:24.2
3:20.3
22
22
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
22
4
26:31.1
3:27.2
23
34
ITA
BOSONETTO Elisa
01
1
26:33.5
3:29.6
24
50
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
13
4
26:39.6
3:35.7
25
19
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
01
1
26:44.6
3:40.7
26
20
EST
SAUE Eveli
13
4
26:48.4
3:44.5
27
11
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
11
2
26:51.1
3:47.2
28
24
USA
NORDGREN Sonne
23
5
26:54.8
3:50.9
29
51
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
33
6
26:55.4
3:51.5
30
49
FRA
SOCQUET-CLERC Murielle
04
4
27:03.1
3:59.2
31
39
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
01
1
27:04.3
4:00.4
32
53
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
11
2
27:12.2
4:08.3
33
10
CZE
VOTOCKOVA Lenka
20
2
27:14.8
4:10.9
34
40
FIN
POKELA Laura
11
2
27:18.5
4:14.6
35
45
ITA
SPECHTENHAUSER Verena
11
2
27:19.2
4:15.3
36
29
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
32
5
27:22.7
4:18.8
37
58
CRACIUN Simona
11
2
27:24.5
4:20.6
38
33
CHN
LIU Liming
10
1
27:24.9
4:21.0
39
36
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
32
5
27:32.5
4:28.6
40
32
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
21
3
27:34.2
4:30.3
41
9
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
24
6
27:43.6
4:39.7
42
46
CZE
DUSKOVA Lada
13
4
27:47.3
4:43.4
43
56
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
24
6
27:53.7
4:49.8
44
15
ITA
NEX Michaela
21
3
28:02.9
4:59.0
45
38
SWE
JOHANSSON Fanny
02
2
28:05.2
5:01.3
46
54
CHN
JIA Yuping
13
4
28:10.1
5:06.2
47
55
EST
ROHTLA Helen
13
4
28:16.8
5:12.9
48
14
POL
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
23
5
28:20.3
5:16.4
49
2
USA
COOK Annelies
20
2
28:20.7
5:16.8
50
26
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
10
1
28:23.6
5:19.7
51
8
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
15
6
28:28.3
5:24.4
52
41
USA
DEMARCHIS Emilia
03
3
28:53.5
5:49.6
53
5
SWE
JOHANSSON Johanna
23
5
28:59.9
5:56.0
54
21
BUL
PANDUROVA Liliya
20
2
29:33.7
6:29.8
55
18
BLR
LIANHINA Hanna
13
4
29:54.2
6:50.3
56
57
BLR
STRALTSOVA Yuliya
21
3
30:02.7
6:58.8
57
4
GRE
BLETSOU Eleftheria
12
3
32:31.8
9:27.9
12
SZOECS Emoeke
xx
59
SCORTEA Roxana
xx