Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

3 Мар 2004, 15:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
GER
DISL Uschi
00
0
21:27.2
0.0
2
30
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
00
0
21:49.0
21.8
3
2
RUS
00
0
23:00.4
1:33.2
4
21
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
10
1
23:01.5
1:34.3
5
12
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
20
2
23:03.5
1:36.3
6
6
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
11
2
23:19.5
1:52.3
7
13
GER
APEL Katrin
02
2
23:20.0
1:52.8
8
32
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
10
1
23:20.8
1:53.6
9
27
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
23:25.9
1:58.7
10
15
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
23:26.0
1:58.8
11
5
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
10
1
23:27.0
1:59.8
12
11
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
01
1
23:28.1
2:00.9
13
24
RUS
11
2
23:36.0
2:08.8
14
39
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
00
0
23:38.6
2:11.4
15
43
BUL
NIKULCHINA Irina
11
2
23:45.0
2:17.8
16
26
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
10
1
23:46.3
2:19.1
17
20
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
21
3
23:48.3
2:21.1
18
1
GER
BECK Martina
10
1
23:50.0
2:22.8
19
48
FRA
GROS Christelle
02
2
23:53.6
2:26.4
20
7
CHN
DONG Xue
10
1
24:03.8
2:36.6
21
19
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
11
2
24:06.9
2:39.7
22
17
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
12
3
24:10.7
2:43.5
23
28
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
20
2
24:14.3
2:47.1
24
25
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
04
4
24:15.7
2:48.5
25
58
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
0
24:16.5
2:49.3
26
23
BLR
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
32
5
24:30.0
3:02.8
27
46
GER
HENKEL Andrea
02
2
24:30.2
3:03.0
28
60
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
11
2
24:32.8
3:05.6
29
33
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
1
24:33.3
3:06.1
30
34
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
12
3
24:35.3
3:08.1
31
37
RUS
11
2
24:39.4
3:12.2
32
65
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
1
24:39.6
3:12.4
33
18
USA
STEER Rachel
11
2
24:41.9
3:14.7
34
42
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
20
2
24:47.4
3:20.2
35
31
SLO
MALI Andreja
30
3
24:54.7
3:27.5
36
57
ITA
SANTER Saskia
11
2
24:54.8
3:27.6
37
16
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
12
3
24:58.5
3:31.3
38
35
ITA
SANTER Nathalie
03
3
25:08.8
3:41.6
39
8
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
21
3
25:13.4
3:46.2
40
52
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
10
1
25:17.4
3:50.2
41
41
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
22
4
25:17.8
3:50.6
42
50
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
11
2
25:18.6
3:51.4
43
36
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
23
5
25:21.6
3:54.4
44
56
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
10
1
25:24.8
3:57.6
45
51
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
03
3
25:27.8
4:00.6
46
45
CHN
YIN Qiao
03
3
25:31.4
4:04.2
47
55
USA
BARNES Lanny
01
1
25:35.1
4:07.9
48
62
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
02
2
25:36.1
4:08.9
49
61
GER
BEER Romy
02
2
25:42.3
4:15.1
50
38
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
03
3
25:48.0
4:20.8
51
44
USA
KRAUSE Jill
12
3
25:55.8
4:28.6
52
47
CAN
KEITH Sandra
02
2
25:58.5
4:31.3
53
9
USA
GRANROTH Sara
12
3
26:15.7
4:48.5
54
10
GER
BEER Katja
21
3
26:37.4
5:10.2
55
3
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
03
3
26:44.9
5:17.7
56
53
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
14
5
26:55.4
5:28.2
57
66
CHN
JIA Yuping
22
4
27:06.7
5:39.5
58
14
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
23
5
27:07.5
5:40.3
59
40
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
01
1
27:24.5
5:57.3
60
22
EST
TÄHE Tagne
21
3
27:26.0
5:58.8
61
29
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
13
4
27:43.9
6:16.7
62
64
USA
TEELA Denise
14
5
27:50.9
6:23.7
63
49
EST
HANNI Sirli
12
3
28:12.7
6:45.5
64
59
CHN
LIU Liming
22
4
28:22.1
6:54.9
65
54
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
12
3
28:23.7
6:56.5
63
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
xx