Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

28 Ноя 2004, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7
GER
SENDEL Peter
0000
0
35:22.0
0.0
2
6
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
0100
1
35:48.2
26.2
3
3
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
1022
5
35:56.5
34.5
4
22
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
0101
2
36:04.1
42.1
5
12
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
0101
2
36:04.8
42.8
6
19
RUS
2001
3
36:10.7
48.7
7
16
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
0121
4
36:29.4
1:07.4
8
26
GER
WOLF Alexander
2002
4
36:48.1
1:26.1
9
8
RUS
1311
6
36:49.2
1:27.2
10
24
GER
PUMP Carsten
0221
5
37:05.0
1:43.0
11
25
GER
HEYMANN Carsten
1011
3
37:06.9
1:44.9
12
35
RUS
0010
1
37:26.0
2:04.0
13
13
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
1123
7
37:26.8
2:04.8
14
15
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
0251
8
37:27.8
2:05.8
15
28
RUS
BERESNEV Vladimir
3101
5
37:30.9
2:08.9
16
31
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
0010
1
37:31.6
2:09.6
17
42
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
0022
4
37:47.3
2:25.3
18
4
RUS
0304
7
37:48.4
2:26.4
19
37
GER
GRAF Daniel
1011
3
38:05.0
2:43.0
20
17
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
1123
7
38:30.5
3:08.5
21
30
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2210
5
38:37.4
3:15.4
22
23
GER
ROESCH Michael
1302
6
39:01.5
3:39.5
23
53
GER
MUND Fabian
1100
2
39:06.0
3:44.0
24
33
NOR
BERG-DOMAAS Syver
1102
4
39:31.5
4:09.5
25
58
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
0011
2
39:39.9
4:17.9
26
43
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
0011
2
39:43.4
4:21.4
27
51
UKR
PRYMA Roman
0102
3
39:52.8
4:30.8
28
48
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
1124
8
40:26.2
5:04.2
29
59
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
0132
6
40:32.5
5:10.5
30
60
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
1011
3
40:56.2
5:34.2
31
54
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
3122
8
41:29.8
6:07.8
32
55
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3122
8
41:32.3
6:10.3
33
36
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
2132
8
41:34.4
6:12.4
34
52
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
1214
8
42:44.8
7:22.8
1
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
xxxx
2
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
xxxx
5
FRA
POIREE Raphael
xxxx
9
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
xxxx
10
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
xxxx
11
NOR
OS Alexander
xxxx
14
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
xxxx
18
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
xxxx
20
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
xxxx
21
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
xxxx
27
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
xxxx
29
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
xxxx
32
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
2
34
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
xxxx
38
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
xxxx
39
CAN
CLEGG Robin
xxxx
40
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
xxxx
41
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
xxxx
44
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
xxxx
45
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
xxxx
46
LAT
BERZINS Janis
xxxx
47
USA
TEELA Jeremy
xxxx
49
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
xxxx
50
AUS
MORTON Cameron
xxxx
56
JPN
EBISAWA Daisuke
xxxx
57
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
xxxx