Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

27 Ноя 2004, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
31
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
27:50.0
0.0
2
78
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
01
1
27:59.6
9.6
3
42
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
10
1
28:02.4
12.4
4
3
RUS
00
0
28:07.0
17.0
5
39
FRA
POIREE Raphael
11
2
28:09.5
19.5
6
55
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
10
1
28:19.3
29.3
7
92
GER
SENDEL Peter
00
0
28:20.8
30.8
8
63
RUS
10
1
28:21.3
31.3
9
87
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
20
2
28:27.6
37.6
10
74
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
01
1
28:28.8
38.8
11
77
NOR
OS Alexander
11
2
28:29.5
39.5
12
61
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
01
1
28:30.3
40.3
13
36
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
12
3
28:33.4
43.4
14
54
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
28:33.6
43.6
15
115
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
01
1
28:34.3
44.3
16
5
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
01
1
28:36.2
46.2
17
70
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
01
1
28:39.8
49.8
18
93
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
10
1
28:42.1
52.1
19
107
RUS
01
1
28:48.9
58.9
20
15
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
0
28:49.0
59.0
21
40
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
0
28:56.2
1:06.2
22
111
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
10
1
28:59.9
1:09.9
23
65
GER
ROESCH Michael
20
2
29:06.0
1:16.0
24
35
GER
PUMP Carsten
03
3
29:07.7
1:17.7
25
98
GER
HEYMANN Carsten
11
2
29:07.8
1:17.8
26
16
GER
WOLF Alexander
12
3
29:09.3
1:19.3
27
47
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
11
2
29:10.0
1:20.0
28
49
RUS
BERESNEV Vladimir
20
2
29:10.9
1:20.9
29
50
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
01
1
29:21.0
1:31.0
30
12
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
21
3
29:21.4
1:31.4
31
116
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
01
1
29:22.8
1:32.8
32
85
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
02
2
29:28.1
1:38.1
33
112
NOR
BERG-DOMAAS Syver
00
0
29:28.2
1:38.2
34
89
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
21
3
29:29.3
1:39.3
35
43
RUS
01
1
29:29.8
1:39.8
36
13
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
10
1
29:31.4
1:41.4
37
88
GER
GRAF Daniel
11
2
29:37.2
1:47.2
38
52
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
31
4
29:46.2
1:56.2
39
48
CAN
CLEGG Robin
01
1
29:47.2
1:57.2
40
81
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
11
2
29:49.1
1:59.1
41
44
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
32
5
29:50.3
2:00.3
42
79
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
40
4
29:52.9
2:02.9
43
90
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
11
2
29:56.3
2:06.3
44
29
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
01
1
29:57.2
2:07.2
45
19
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
21
3
29:58.3
2:08.3
46
80
LAT
BERZINS Janis
11
2
29:58.8
2:08.8
47
51
USA
TEELA Jeremy
22
4
29:59.4
2:09.4
48
72
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
12
3
30:01.1
2:11.1
49
97
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
11
2
30:12.7
2:22.7
50
56
AUS
MORTON Cameron
00
0
30:13.6
2:23.6
51
105
UKR
PRYMA Roman
10
1
30:14.4
2:24.4
52
114
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
01
1
30:19.1
2:29.1
53
24
GER
MUND Fabian
11
2
30:23.7
2:33.7
54
32
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
22
4
30:25.3
2:35.3
55
53
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
22
4
30:31.4
2:41.4
56
60
JPN
EBISAWA Daisuke
22
4
30:34.0
2:44.0
57
94
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
21
3
30:35.5
2:45.5
58
110
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
10
1
30:36.0
2:46.0
59
86
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
02
2
30:38.4
2:48.4
60
67
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
02
2
30:42.7
2:52.7
61
18
USA
BURKE Tim
13
4
30:50.2
3:00.2
62
101
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
12
3
30:50.3
3:00.3
63
14
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
11
2
30:51.4
3:01.4
64
4
RUS
FEDOROV Denis
30
3
30:52.0
3:02.0
65
46
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
22
4
30:53.5
3:03.5
66
27
NOR
SKOG Rune
02
2
30:56.1
3:06.1
67
41
NOR
ULSET John Ola
13
4
30:58.6
3:08.6
67
99
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
10
1
30:58.6
3:08.6
69
69
JPN
SAITO Shinya
30
3
30:59.4
3:09.4
70
11
UKR
TEVIKOV Yuriy
03
3
31:05.8
3:15.8
71
7
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
20
2
31:06.1
3:16.1
72
57
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
11
2
31:06.3
3:16.3
73
71
JPN
MEGURO Hironao
01
1
31:08.0
3:18.0
74
21
NOR
GUTTORMSEN Kent Roger
11
2
31:17.4
3:27.4
75
73
CAN
LEONI David
12
3
31:18.7
3:28.7
76
109
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
13
4
31:20.1
3:30.1
77
100
NOR
PRÖSCH Hans
22
4
31:20.3
3:30.3
78
28
CHN
ZHANG Qing
12
3
31:24.5
3:34.5
79
108
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
22
4
31:28.6
3:38.6
80
1
JPN
ISA Hidenori
22
4
31:32.4
3:42.4
81
33
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
23
5
31:34.4
3:44.4
82
62
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
21
3
31:41.3
3:51.3
83
8
LTU
GUSEV Vadim
13
4
31:59.3
4:09.3
84
59
KAZ
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
22
4
31:59.7
4:09.7
85
113
LAT
SPALVINS Intars
31
4
32:26.2
4:36.2
86
82
USA
BESTE Jacob
21
3
32:32.2
4:42.2
87
103
CZE
KLVANA Vitezslav
11
2
32:35.6
4:45.6
88
84
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
01
1
32:54.3
5:04.3
89
9
KAZ
ZELENKOV Igor
43
7
32:59.3
5:09.3
90
104
JPN
WATANABE Kennosuke
42
6
33:00.5
5:10.5
91
10
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
11
2
33:06.4
5:16.4
92
75
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
33
6
33:11.3
5:21.3
93
25
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
22
4
33:11.4
5:21.4
94
45
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
02
2
33:27.4
5:37.4
95
83
GBR
HOPE Stephen
22
4
33:29.0
5:39.0
96
102
GBR
HEARD Simon
40
4
34:14.8
6:24.8
97
76
BEL
LANGER Pascal
12
3
34:19.5
6:29.5
98
37
EST
MAASIK Martin
24
6
34:20.9
6:30.9
99
66
EST
REMMELG Alari
22
4
34:23.8
6:33.8
100
34
BIH
COSIC Miro
11
2
34:51.6
7:01.6
101
68
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
52
7
35:02.6
7:12.6
102
26
POL
PIECHA Michal
21
3
35:10.7
7:20.7
103
91
MDA
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
24
6
35:46.9
7:56.9
104
38
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
33
6
35:55.0
8:05.0
105
2
BIH
SKOKIC Momo
14
5
36:16.0
8:26.0
106
64
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
33
6
36:48.7
8:58.7
107
95
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
33
6
37:06.6
9:16.6
108
6
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
33
6
37:44.5
9:54.5
109
23
BEL
VLIEGEN Eric
24
6
38:10.3
10:20.3
110
106
USA
OLSEN Brian
50
5
38:56.4
11:06.4
111
20
FRA
TETAZ Olivier
32
5
38:59.4
11:09.4
30
GBR
CARRIER Carl
2x
2
17
ROU
BLAJ Marian
xx
22
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
xx
58
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
xx
96
JPN
SUGA Kyoji
xx