Следите за новостями:

Чемпионат мира 2005

Ханты-Мансийск (Россия)

Смешанная эстафета

20 Мар 2005, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3.1
RUS
RUSSIA I
00
1:13:24.16
0.0
1
3.2
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
19:15.41
24.4
1
3.3
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
39:00.24
13.9
1
3.4
RUS
00
55:44.85
0.5
1
3.5
RUS
00
1:13:24.16
0.0
2
4.1
RUS
RUSSIA
10
1:13:31.45
7.3
2
4.2
RUS
00
18:51.05
0.0
2
4.3
RUS
10
38:52.08
5.7
2
4.4
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
00
55:53.41
9.1
2
4.5
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
1:13:31.45
7.3
3
1.1
GER
GERMANY I
10
1:13:58.35
34.2
3
1.2
GER
DISL Uschi
10
20:09.45
1:18.4
3
1.3
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
39:45.85
59.5
3
1.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
56:43.27
58.9
3
1.5
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
1:13:58.35
34.2
4
10.1
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
01
1:14:00.17
36.0
4
10.2
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
00
19:11.86
20.8
4
10.3
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
00
39:02.26
15.9
4
10.4
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
55:44.35
0.0
4
10.5
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
1:14:00.17
36.0
5
7.1
FRA
FRANCE II
00
1:14:10.08
45.9
5
7.2
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
19:13.29
22.2
5
7.3
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
00
39:04.14
17.8
5
7.4
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
56:30.82
46.5
5
7.5
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
1:14:10.08
45.9
6
6.1
FRA
FRANCE I
10
1:14:32.08
1:07.9
6
6.2
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
19:15.75
24.7
6
6.3
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
38:46.31
0.0
6
6.4
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
10
57:05.96
1:21.6
6
6.5
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
1:14:32.08
1:07.9
7
11.1
UKR
UKRAINE
00
1:14:34.26
1:10.1
7
11.2
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
19:20.49
29.4
7
11.3
UKR
LEMESH Nina
00
39:21.37
35.0
7
11.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
56:53.85
1:09.5
7
11.5
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
1:14:34.26
1:10.1
8
15
POL
POLAND
1:14:47.18
1:23.0
8
15.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
19:18.47
27.4
8
15.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
39:19.36
33.0
8
15.3
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
00
56:59.15
1:14.8
8
15.4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:14:47.18
1:23.0
9
12
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:16:13.16
2:49.0
9
12.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
19:19.78
28.7
9
12.2
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
39:34.44
48.1
9
12.3
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
00
57:05.25
1:20.9
9
12.4
SLO
MARIC Janez
02
1:16:13.16
2:49.0
10
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:16:36.12
3:12.0
10
5.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
20:11.57
1:20.5
10
5.2
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
02
41:39.37
2:53.0
10
5.3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
58:22.77
2:38.4
10
5.4
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
01
1:16:36.12
3:12.0
11
8.1
BLR
BELARUS I
02
1:16:52.75
3:28.6
11
8.2
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
19:14.40
23.4
11
8.3
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
39:25.21
38.9
11
8.4
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
57:25.14
1:40.8
11
8.5
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
02
1:16:52.75
3:28.6
12
9.1
BLR
BELARUS
02
1:17:11.81
3:47.7
12
9.2
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
00
20:04.99
1:13.9
12
9.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
02
41:21.25
2:34.9
12
9.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
59:08.79
3:24.4
12
9.5
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
1:17:11.81
3:47.7
13
18
SWE
SWEDEN
1:17:19.98
3:55.8
13
18.1
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
21:18.03
2:27.0
13
18.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
10
42:03.19
3:16.8
13
18.3
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
59:24.04
3:39.7
13
18.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:17:19.98
3:55.8
14
21
CAN
CANADA
1:17:31.25
4:07.1
14
21.1
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
21:14.26
2:23.2
14
21.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
41:10.39
2:24.0
14
21.3
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
59:15.31
3:31.0
14
21.4
CAN
LEONI David
00
1:17:31.25
4:07.1
15
13.1
SLO
SLOVENIA
02
1:17:53.22
4:29.1
15
13.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
20:11.18
1:20.1
15
13.3
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
40:20.53
1:34.2
15
13.4
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
00
58:20.48
2:36.1
15
13.5
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
02
1:17:53.22
4:29.1
16
16.1
SVK
SLOVAKIA I
20
1:18:16.85
4:52.7
16
16.2
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
10
21:16.60
2:25.6
16
16.3
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
41:09.12
2:22.8
16
16.4
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
59:12.48
3:28.1
16
16.5
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
10
1:18:16.85
4:52.7
17
2.1
GER
GERMANY II
42
1:18:18.01
4:53.9
17
2.2
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
10
20:05.61
1:14.6
17
2.3
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
40:31.90
1:45.6
17
2.4
GER
ROESCH Michael
21
59:49.92
4:05.6
17
2.5
GER
WOLF Alexander
10
1:18:18.01
4:53.9
18
19
JPN
JAPAN
1:19:14.91
5:50.8
18
19.1
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
01
20:20.86
1:29.8
18
19.2
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
20
41:38.31
2:52.0
18
19.3
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
1:00:24.86
4:40.5
18
19.4
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
00
1:19:14.91
5:50.8
19
14
ITA
ITALY
1:19:38.95
6:14.8
19
14.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
19:10.89
19.8
19
14.2
BEL
SANTER Saskia
22
41:54.98
3:08.6
19
14.3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
01
1:00:51.10
5:06.8
19
14.4
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
1:19:38.95
6:14.8
20
22
BUL
BULGARIA
1:19:50.35
6:26.2
20
22.1
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
00
20:03.36
1:12.3
20
22.2
BUL
POPOVA Radka
00
39:38.22
51.9
20
22.3
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
22
1:00:30.18
4:45.8
20
22.4
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
1:19:50.35
6:26.2
21
20.1
LAT
LATVIA
05
1:21:10.70
7:46.6
21
20.2
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
03
21:51.90
3:00.9
21
20.3
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
00
43:28.96
4:42.6
21
20.4
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
1:01:30.34
5:46.0
21
20.5
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
02
1:21:10.70
7:46.6
22
23
KAZ
KAZACHSTAN
1:22:29.23
9:05.1
22
23.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
21:16.18
2:25.1
22
23.2
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
04
43:11.95
4:25.6
22
23.3
KAZ
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
01
1:03:01.29
7:16.9
22
23.4
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
02
1:22:29.23
9:05.1
17
USA
USA
17.1
USA
KRAUSE Jill
xx
17.2
USA
STEER Rachel
xx
17.3
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
xx
17.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
xx