Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

9 Янв 2005, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
FRA
POIREE Raphael
0101
2
35:25.79
0.0
2
1
GER
FISCHER Sven
0012
3
35:31.05
5.3
3
14
GER
WOLF Alexander
0011
2
35:32.23
6.5
4
4
NOR
0141
6
35:40.59
14.8
5
3
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
1011
3
36:05.60
39.9
6
18
GER
GROSS Ricco
0011
2
36:14.82
49.1
7
22
GER
GREIS Michael
1010
2
36:22.01
56.3
8
5
NOR
BERGER Lars
1233
9
36:40.76
1:15.0
9
16
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1110
3
36:45.43
1:19.7
10
24
SWE
FERRY Björn
0101
2
36:45.90
1:20.2
11
27
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0110
2
36:46.37
1:20.6
12
9
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0011
2
36:55.57
1:29.8
13
13
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
2300
5
36:59.05
1:33.3
14
7
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0221
5
37:00.34
1:34.6
15
34
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
0110
2
37:02.61
1:36.9
16
12
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
1022
5
37:02.85
1:37.1
17
11
RUS
0110
2
37:07.39
1:41.6
18
39
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0200
2
37:09.06
1:43.3
19
10
GER
GRAF Daniel
0111
3
37:11.91
1:46.2
20
38
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0020
2
37:21.63
1:55.9
21
26
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0022
4
37:32.84
2:07.1
22
33
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0101
2
37:35.90
2:10.2
23
21
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1002
3
37:44.17
2:18.4
24
37
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0030
3
37:44.69
2:18.9
25
32
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0021
3
37:46.55
2:20.8
26
17
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1022
5
37:48.36
2:22.6
27
8
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1023
6
37:59.07
2:33.3
28
23
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0113
5
38:02.67
2:36.9
29
25
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
0120
3
38:13.10
2:47.4
30
36
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
1011
3
38:35.37
3:09.6
31
40
SLO
MARIC Janez
1111
4
38:54.67
3:28.9
32
51
NOR
OS Alexander
0022
4
38:58.57
3:32.8
33
2
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
4252
13
39:11.95
3:46.2
34
28
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
3210
6
39:18.70
3:53.0
35
60
RUS
1110
3
39:19.19
3:53.4
36
55
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0103
4
39:21.21
3:55.5
37
45
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
1110
3
39:29.31
4:03.6
38
53
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
0041
5
39:31.26
4:05.5
39
44
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0120
3
39:43.59
4:17.8
40
47
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
0112
4
39:54.55
4:28.8
41
19
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1032
6
40:00.73
4:35.0
42
56
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
1122
6
40:21.46
4:55.7
43
46
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
1023
6
40:21.79
4:56.0
44
49
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1112
5
40:22.72
4:57.0
45
29
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
1321
7
40:49.11
5:23.4
46
20
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
2102
5
41:08.42
5:42.7
47
43
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2213
8
41:10.23
5:44.5
48
31
EST
LESSING Roland
1003
4
41:15.33
5:49.6
49
50
ITA
DA CANAL Devis
0322
7
41:29.18
6:03.4
50
41
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
2032
7
41:37.13
6:11.4
51
52
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1123
7
41:48.60
6:22.9
52
30
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
2332
10
41:50.20
6:24.5
53
54
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
3113
8
42:58.46
7:32.7
15
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
xxxx
35
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
xxxx
42
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
xxxx
48
EST
PRANTS Janno
xxxx
57
FRA
ROBERT Julien
xxxx
58
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
xxxx
59
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
xxxx