Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

8 Янв 2005, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
35
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
0
24:33.2
0.0
2
17
GER
DISL Uschi
20
2
24:55.8
22.6
3
49
GER
WILHELM Kati
11
2
25:17.7
44.5
4
51
RUS
10
1
25:24.3
51.1
5
41
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
10
1
25:28.0
54.8
6
2
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
01
1
25:33.3
1:00.1
7
36
GER
BECK Martina
11
2
25:34.0
1:00.8
8
4
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
11
2
25:38.6
1:05.4
9
24
GER
APEL Katrin
11
2
25:41.2
1:08.0
10
78
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
10
1
25:56.6
1:23.4
11
44
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
12
3
26:08.9
1:35.7
12
59
GER
BEER Katja
01
1
26:16.6
1:43.4
13
48
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
2
26:17.8
1:44.6
14
9
RUS
12
3
26:20.3
1:47.1
15
20
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
26:28.8
1:55.6
16
27
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
21
3
26:32.5
1:59.3
16
38
NOR
BERGER Tora
03
3
26:32.5
1:59.3
18
6
CHN
LIU Xianying
13
4
26:36.0
2:02.8
19
45
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
12
3
26:38.4
2:05.2
20
31
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
02
2
26:38.6
2:05.4
21
25
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
01
1
26:45.2
2:12.0
22
42
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
01
1
26:50.1
2:16.9
23
11
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
22
4
26:53.7
2:20.5
24
15
GER
HENKEL Andrea
13
4
26:57.8
2:24.6
25
18
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
03
3
26:59.7
2:26.5
26
32
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
31
4
27:01.8
2:28.6
27
87
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
20
2
27:02.0
2:28.8
28
57
USA
KRAUSE Jill
12
3
27:02.6
2:29.4
29
21
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
01
1
27:12.4
2:39.2
30
52
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
13
4
27:14.5
2:41.3
31
84
RUS
20
2
27:15.5
2:42.3
32
83
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
27:16.1
2:42.9
33
60
CHN
KONG Yingchao
22
4
27:19.8
2:46.6
34
79
BEL
SANTER Saskia
02
2
27:21.8
2:48.6
35
75
CHN
HOU Yuxia
33
6
27:22.6
2:49.4
36
62
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
04
4
27:24.4
2:51.2
37
70
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
02
2
27:26.2
2:53.0
38
19
CHN
DONG Xue
32
5
27:26.4
2:53.2
39
13
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
24
6
27:28.0
2:54.8
40
58
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
11
2
27:30.8
2:57.6
41
66
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
02
2
27:36.2
3:03.0
42
64
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
11
2
27:46.1
3:12.9
43
85
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
12
3
27:48.0
3:14.8
44
73
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
02
2
27:48.1
3:14.9
45
46
RUS
23
5
27:49.6
3:16.4
46
16
SLO
MALI Andreja
12
3
27:59.9
3:26.7
47
47
GBR
FOWLER Emma
02
2
28:05.7
3:32.5
48
34
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
11
2
28:06.1
3:32.9
49
23
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
41
5
28:08.6
3:35.4
50
61
BUL
POPOVA Radka
12
3
28:13.1
3:39.9
51
22
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
13
4
28:15.0
3:41.8
52
92
CHN
YIN Qiao
23
5
28:18.8
3:45.6
53
40
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
31
4
28:30.2
3:57.0
54
76
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
32
5
28:30.3
3:57.1
55
8
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
21
3
28:35.2
4:02.0
56
7
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
13
4
28:42.7
4:09.5
57
68
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
02
2
28:46.1
4:12.9
58
56
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
22
4
28:48.9
4:15.7
59
96
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
12
3
29:12.3
4:39.1
60
77
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
12
3
29:23.1
4:49.9
61
12
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
33
6
29:34.3
5:01.1
62
89
USA
TEELA Denise
33
6
29:37.2
5:04.0
63
90
NOR
EIE Kari
34
7
29:40.5
5:07.3
64
91
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
32
5
29:53.3
5:20.1
65
63
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
12
3
30:05.2
5:32.0
66
93
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
24
6
30:18.9
5:45.7
67
86
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
22
4
30:38.8
6:05.6
68
3
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
52
7
30:39.4
6:06.2
69
67
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
23
5
30:44.6
6:11.4
70
71
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
33
6
30:53.9
6:20.7
71
54
CAN
ALBERT Martine
12
3
31:03.3
6:30.1
72
10
ITA
HALLER Katja
32
5
31:11.5
6:38.3
72
33
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
02
2
31:11.5
6:38.3
74
95
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
31
4
31:16.0
6:42.8
75
37
EST
TÄHE Tagne
03
3
31:18.6
6:45.4
76
74
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
23
5
31:32.2
6:59.0
77
72
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
34
7
31:43.1
7:09.9
78
69
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
12
3
31:54.5
7:21.3
79
81
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
23
5
32:02.1
7:28.9
80
30
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
32
5
32:18.5
7:45.3
81
55
EST
PEIPS Triin
42
6
33:22.3
8:49.1
82
14
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
33
6
33:50.2
9:17.0
83
50
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
05
5
33:53.2
9:20.0
84
29
CHI
BARRENECHEA Claudia
22
4
34:43.0
10:09.8
85
26
KOR
KIM Young-Ja
13
4
34:48.9
10:15.7
86
43
ESP
AUBERT Mariona
55
10
35:30.7
10:57.5
39
ITA
PONZA Michela
24
6
53
GBR
WALKER Adele
34
7
65
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
2x
2
1
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
xx
5
USA
STEER Rachel
xx
28
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
xx
80
USA
BARNES Lanny
xx
82
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
xx
88
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
xx
94
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
xx