Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

10 Фев 2005, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
54
RUS
0001
1
50:47.9
0.0
2
6
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0001
1
51:14.4
26.5
3
23
GER
WILHELM Kati
1010
2
51:36.5
48.6
4
43
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1100
2
51:42.1
54.2
5
8
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0001
1
51:44.4
56.5
6
28
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0003
3
51:46.4
58.5
7
44
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
1001
2
52:02.9
1:15.0
8
18
GER
DISL Uschi
0002
2
52:15.7
1:27.8
9
49
GER
BECK Martina
1000
1
52:49.2
2:01.3
10
42
RUS
1011
3
53:33.1
2:45.2
11
48
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1100
2
53:45.5
2:57.6
12
20
NOR
BERGER Tora
1011
3
53:56.0
3:08.1
13
31
RUS
0112
4
54:02.7
3:14.8
14
47
ITA
PONZA Michela
1001
2
54:13.1
3:25.2
15
51
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
1001
2
54:26.9
3:39.0
16
21
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0112
4
54:30.6
3:42.7
17
3
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0101
2
54:34.3
3:46.4
18
65
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1220
5
54:37.2
3:49.3
19
112
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0000
0
54:45.6
3:57.7
20
5
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0202
4
54:49.5
4:01.6
21
4
USA
STEER Rachel
1011
3
54:50.2
4:02.3
22
15
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
1003
4
54:50.6
4:02.7
23
27
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
0011
2
54:51.9
4:04.0
24
64
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0001
1
55:01.1
4:13.2
25
46
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0201
3
55:02.6
4:14.7
26
85
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1110
3
55:15.2
4:27.3
27
57
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0100
1
55:17.9
4:30.0
28
37
CHN
KONG Yingchao
2010
3
55:20.9
4:33.0
29
73
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
1001
2
55:24.1
4:36.2
30
34
GER
BEER Katja
1101
3
55:27.7
4:39.8
31
39
GER
APEL Katrin
1121
5
55:35.2
4:47.3
32
16
CHN
LIU Xianying
4011
6
55:40.5
4:52.6
32
36
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
2202
6
55:40.5
4:52.6
34
33
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0011
2
55:43.9
4:56.0
35
35
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0111
3
55:53.5
5:05.6
36
26
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
3011
5
56:06.2
5:18.3
37
102
GER
NIZIAK Ute
1002
3
56:08.2
5:20.3
38
77
FRA
GROS Christelle
2120
5
56:09.6
5:21.7
39
74
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1001
2
56:11.6
5:23.7
40
70
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
0301
4
56:20.9
5:33.0
41
61
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
1000
1
56:29.9
5:42.0
42
45
USA
BARNES Lanny
0002
2
56:34.7
5:46.8
43
58
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2101
4
56:46.4
5:58.5
44
41
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0111
3
56:46.5
5:58.6
45
2
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
3311
8
56:57.9
6:10.0
46
93
GER
ADLER Jenny
2002
4
56:58.5
6:10.6
47
107
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1101
3
57:09.5
6:21.6
48
32
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
0220
4
57:11.2
6:23.3
49
19
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
2101
4
57:12.4
6:24.5
50
12
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2111
5
57:23.7
6:35.8
51
108
RUS
1211
5
57:28.5
6:40.6
52
87
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
1102
4
57:33.0
6:45.1
53
67
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
1111
4
57:45.3
6:57.4
54
79
CHN
HOU Yuxia
3040
7
57:46.2
6:58.3
55
76
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
2021
5
57:51.2
7:03.3
56
59
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
2220
6
57:56.9
7:09.0
57
62
USA
KRAUSE Jill
1122
6
57:57.0
7:09.1
58
92
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
1100
2
58:01.0
7:13.1
59
103
NOR
EIE Kari
0102
3
58:27.8
7:39.9
60
91
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
0102
3
58:31.0
7:43.1
61
96
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
4100
5
58:38.6
7:50.7
62
66
CAN
KEITH Sandra
2002
4
58:40.2
7:52.3
63
113
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
1203
6
58:50.3
8:02.4
64
38
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
0112
4
58:50.4
8:02.5
65
29
CHN
SUN Ribo
1232
8
58:59.5
8:11.6
66
40
SLO
MALI Andreja
0021
3
59:01.9
8:14.0
67
71
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0221
5
59:05.3
8:17.4
68
1
BEL
SANTER Saskia
1313
8
59:20.8
8:32.9
69
105
USA
BARNES Tracy
1202
5
59:28.2
8:40.3
70
9
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
0211
4
59:30.2
8:42.3
71
56
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
2200
4
59:33.9
8:46.0
72
84
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1041
6
59:44.8
8:56.9
73
88
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
2013
6
59:47.0
8:59.1
74
109
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
0212
5
59:48.7
9:00.8
75
81
RUS
MALGINA Irina
2202
6
59:55.1
9:07.2
76
104
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
3132
9
1:00:05.3
9:17.4
77
100
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
2111
5
1:00:30.2
9:42.3
78
98
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
1230
6
1:00:35.0
9:47.1
79
13
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
2410
7
1:00:36.4
9:48.5
80
52
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
2113
7
1:00:43.1
9:55.2
81
82
CHN
YIN Qiao
1333
10
1:00:45.3
9:57.4
82
7
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
1201
4
1:00:55.1
10:07.2
83
101
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
1122
6
1:01:05.0
10:17.1
84
14
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
0000
0
1:01:25.5
10:37.6
85
22
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
2321
8
1:01:33.5
10:45.6
86
60
ITA
HALLER Katja
2131
7
1:01:41.1
10:53.2
87
97
UKR
LEMESH Nina
3231
9
1:02:14.8
11:26.9
88
68
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
0002
2
1:02:17.7
11:29.8
89
99
CAN
ALBERT Martine
2211
6
1:02:43.7
11:55.8
90
95
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
3231
9
1:02:49.2
12:01.3
91
86
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
1031
5
1:02:49.7
12:01.8
92
83
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
1312
7
1:03:12.4
12:24.5
93
30
GBR
FOWLER Emma
1202
5
1:03:17.6
12:29.7
94
90
USA
KONRAD Sarah
4323
12
1:03:49.4
13:01.5
95
17
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
1102
4
1:04:34.2
13:46.3
96
111
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
3302
8
1:04:36.1
13:48.2
97
72
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
1431
9
1:05:22.7
14:34.8
98
69
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
2111
5
1:05:42.6
14:54.7
99
75
EST
PEIPS Triin
1120
4
1:05:46.0
14:58.1
100
24
ESP
AUBERT Mariona
3311
8
1:07:12.8
16:24.9
101
50
CHI
BARRENECHEA Claudia
3311
8
1:07:49.8
17:01.9
102
53
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
1122
6
1:08:55.9
18:08.0
103
11
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
3312
9
1:10:47.8
19:59.9
104
78
CHI
SALCEDO Claudia
2212
7
1:11:21.3
20:33.4
105
10
KOR
KIM Young-Ja
2321
8
1:12:32.4
21:44.5
106
55
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
2110
4
1:13:34.0
22:46.1
25
EST
HANNI Sirli
21xx
3
63
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
5xxx
5
80
POL
PALKA Krystyna
xxxx
0
89
ITA
DEMETZ Romina
xxxx
94
BUL
POPOVA Radka
xxxx
106
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
xxxx
110
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
xxxx