Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

13 Фев 2005, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:18:31.80
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
19:36.28
0.0
1
1.2
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
39:01.42
0.0
1
1.3
RUS
00
59:11.73
0.0
1
1.4
RUS
00
1:18:31.80
0.0
2
7
FRA
FRANCE
1:21:34.78
3:02.9
2
7.1
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
20:16.09
39.8
2
7.2
FRA
GROS Christelle
01
41:05.91
2:04.5
2
7.3
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
00
1:02:26.75
3:15.0
2
7.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:21:34.78
3:02.9
3
4
BLR
BELARUS
1:22:49.47
4:17.6
3
4.1
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
00
21:39.05
2:02.8
3
4.2
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
41:59.42
2:58.0
3
4.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
1:02:25.83
3:14.1
3
4.4
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
1:22:49.47
4:17.6
4
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:23:03.39
4:31.5
4
2.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
20:57.18
1:20.9
4
2.2
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
33
44:15.04
5:13.6
4
2.3
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
00
1:03:28.98
4:17.2
4
2.4
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
1:23:03.39
4:31.5
5
3
CHN
CHINA
1:23:42.51
5:10.7
5
3.1
CHN
LIU Xianying
20
20:49.58
1:13.3
5
3.2
CHN
KONG Yingchao
21
43:10.09
4:08.6
5
3.3
CHN
SUN Ribo
00
1:03:29.74
4:18.0
5
3.4
CHN
DONG Xue
00
1:23:42.51
5:10.7
6
8
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:24:16.32
5:44.5
6
8.1
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
00
20:56.85
1:20.6
6
8.2
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
42:36.30
3:34.9
6
8.3
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
01
1:04:46.11
5:34.4
6
8.4
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
1:24:16.32
5:44.5
7
9
ROU
ROMANIA
1:25:32.96
7:01.1
7
9.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
21:16.60
1:40.4
7
9.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
41:49.25
2:47.8
7
9.3
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
01
1:03:54.05
4:42.3
7
9.4
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
1:25:32.96
7:01.1
8
11
JPN
JAPAN
1:26:02.84
7:31.0
8
11.1
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
01
22:30.79
2:54.5
8
11.2
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
00
42:23.34
3:21.9
8
11.3
JPN
EMURA Megumi
00
1:04:35.75
5:24.0
8
11.4
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
00
1:26:02.84
7:31.0
9
6
POL
POLAND
1:27:58.82
9:27.0
9
6.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
01
22:33.42
2:57.2
9
6.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
43:18.88
4:17.4
9
6.3
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
00
1:05:00.82
5:49.1
9
6.4
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
03
1:27:58.82
9:27.0
10
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:29:03.37
10:31.5
10
5.1
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
00
20:47.71
1:11.5
10
5.2
UKR
LEMESH Nina
02
42:52.99
3:51.5
10
5.3
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
12
1:07:33.34
8:21.6
10
5.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:29:03.37
10:31.5
11
12
CAN
CANADA
1:31:13.85
12:42.0
11
12.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
30
23:34.07
3:57.8
11
12.2
CAN
KEITH Sandra
01
46:22.82
7:21.4
11
12.3
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
00
1:08:42.63
9:30.9
11
12.4
CAN
ALBERT Martine
00
1:31:13.85
12:42.0
10
USA
USA
10.1
USA
BARNES Tracy
20
23:42.94
10.2
USA
KONRAD Sarah
02
45:19.87
10.3
USA
BARNES Lanny
xx
10.4
USA
KRAUSE Jill
xx