Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

11 Фев 2005, 12:05 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
0
26:43.8
0.0
2
47
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
26:44.1
0.3
3
42
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
0
26:44.4
0.6
4
31
RUS
00
0
26:45.3
1.5
5
27
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
10
1
26:48.4
4.6
6
40
GER
GREIS Michael
00
0
26:58.3
14.5
7
45
NOR
OS Alexander
00
0
26:58.8
15.0
8
8
NOR
BERGER Lars
12
3
27:00.9
17.1
9
54
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
10
1
27:01.1
17.3
10
36
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
10
1
27:04.2
20.4
11
24
GER
FISCHER Sven
10
1
27:05.6
21.8
12
5
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
13
4
27:14.4
30.6
13
77
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
02
2
27:16.7
32.9
14
41
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
10
1
27:17.2
33.4
15
73
RUS
20
2
27:19.9
36.1
16
60
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
0
27:21.1
37.3
17
56
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
00
0
27:29.8
46.0
18
104
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
02
2
27:30.2
46.4
19
80
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
0
27:30.8
47.0
20
18
RUS
10
1
27:38.9
55.1
21
64
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
12
3
27:39.7
55.9
22
53
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
02
2
27:41.1
57.3
23
37
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
01
1
27:41.4
57.6
24
62
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
01
1
27:44.8
1:01.0
25
44
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
12
3
27:45.5
1:01.7
26
30
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
11
2
27:46.4
1:02.6
27
92
GER
ROESCH Michael
02
2
27:47.2
1:03.4
28
52
GER
WOLF Alexander
10
1
27:47.7
1:03.9
29
35
FRA
ROBERT Julien
01
1
27:48.7
1:04.9
30
87
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
20
2
27:49.1
1:05.3
31
14
FRA
POIREE Raphael
20
2
27:51.6
1:07.8
32
38
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
01
1
27:55.2
1:11.4
33
74
RUS
11
2
27:58.6
1:14.8
34
58
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
12
3
28:00.5
1:16.7
35
12
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
10
1
28:03.3
1:19.5
36
115
SWE
EKHOLM David
01
1
28:03.9
1:20.1
37
20
GER
GRAF Daniel
00
0
28:05.9
1:22.1
38
19
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
1
28:06.6
1:22.8
39
4
CAN
CLEGG Robin
02
2
28:06.8
1:23.0
40
99
CZE
GARABIK Petr
10
1
28:08.7
1:24.9
41
51
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
02
2
28:10.4
1:26.6
42
83
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
11
2
28:11.5
1:27.7
43
21
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
13
4
28:21.7
1:37.9
44
46
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
22
4
28:24.6
1:40.8
45
123
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
01
1
28:25.4
1:41.6
46
57
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
03
3
28:26.8
1:43.0
47
61
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
0
28:28.0
1:44.2
48
68
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
11
2
28:29.4
1:45.6
49
113
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
03
3
28:34.3
1:50.5
50
108
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
13
4
28:39.7
1:55.9
51
90
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
11
2
28:42.4
1:58.6
52
75
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
28:45.3
2:01.5
53
114
FIN
KOTIKUMPU Ville
00
0
28:46.2
2:02.4
54
78
CAN
LEONI David
02
2
28:46.6
2:02.8
55
117
GER
PUMP Carsten
21
3
28:50.1
2:06.3
56
122
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
04
4
28:51.8
2:08.0
57
34
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
21
3
28:52.6
2:08.8
58
49
FIN
HIETALAHTI Vesa
03
3
28:54.7
2:10.9
59
100
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
28:55.8
2:12.0
60
84
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
21
3
29:02.2
2:18.4
61
11
EST
PRANTS Janno
12
3
29:02.5
2:18.7
62
121
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
03
3
29:02.6
2:18.8
63
93
USA
BURKE Tim
11
2
29:03.8
2:20.0
64
79
USA
TEELA Jeremy
32
5
29:06.8
2:23.0
65
43
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
21
3
29:07.3
2:23.5
66
102
SUI
DENOTH Mario
40
4
29:09.0
2:25.2
67
89
FIN
ANTILA Timo
12
3
29:13.1
2:29.3
67
124
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
03
3
29:13.1
2:29.3
69
66
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
01
1
29:13.2
2:29.4
70
17
ROU
BLAJ Marian
01
1
29:15.9
2:32.1
71
65
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
01
1
29:16.4
2:32.6
72
107
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
11
2
29:20.4
2:36.6
73
69
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
01
1
29:21.4
2:37.6
74
126
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
13
4
29:22.5
2:38.7
75
13
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
02
2
29:22.8
2:39.0
76
88
JPN
EBISAWA Daisuke
31
4
29:23.7
2:39.9
77
94
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
04
4
29:24.2
2:40.4
78
96
POL
PIECHA Michal
11
2
29:29.0
2:45.2
79
81
ITA
LONGO Paolo
21
3
29:32.8
2:49.0
80
1
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
23
5
29:38.2
2:54.4
81
50
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
20
2
29:39.8
2:56.0
82
86
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
41
5
29:40.5
2:56.7
83
98
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
03
3
29:44.7
3:00.9
83
111
EST
ADER Margus
02
2
29:44.7
3:00.9
85
125
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
03
3
29:52.9
3:09.1
86
119
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
02
2
29:54.7
3:10.9
87
33
LTU
GUSEV Vadim
21
3
29:56.4
3:12.6
88
2
SLO
MARIC Janez
32
5
30:10.6
3:26.8
89
118
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
41
5
30:11.9
3:28.1
90
120
UKR
TEVIKOV Yuriy
03
3
30:17.3
3:33.5
91
103
UKR
PRYMA Roman
51
6
30:20.8
3:37.0
92
95
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
05
5
30:29.8
3:46.0
93
39
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
10
1
30:33.5
3:49.7
94
48
AUS
MORTON Cameron
12
3
30:36.0
3:52.2
95
32
JPN
ISA Hidenori
40
4
30:40.3
3:56.5
96
97
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
03
3
30:42.4
3:58.6
97
105
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
41
5
30:44.6
4:00.8
98
16
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
22
4
30:45.1
4:01.3
99
110
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
12
3
30:51.7
4:07.9
100
7
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
22
4
30:55.0
4:11.2
101
101
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
22
4
31:09.3
4:25.5
102
22
GBR
WALKER Marc
13
4
31:15.8
4:32.0
103
82
KAZ
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
02
2
31:38.0
4:54.2
104
106
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
12
3
31:40.6
4:56.8
105
109
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
22
4
32:02.2
5:18.4
106
67
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
21
3
32:04.2
5:20.4
107
70
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
32
5
32:05.8
5:22.0
108
6
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
21
3
32:10.9
5:27.1
109
28
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
01
1
32:17.1
5:33.3
110
26
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
22
4
32:25.5
5:41.7
111
63
BIH
COSIC Miro
21
3
32:26.9
5:43.1
112
15
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
03
3
32:27.0
5:43.2
113
55
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
03
3
32:43.9
6:00.1
114
9
NED
COOL Herbert
12
3
32:46.2
6:02.4
115
59
CRO
FAK Stjepan
21
3
32:51.4
6:07.6
116
3
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
23
5
32:51.6
6:07.8
117
91
ESP
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
13
4
33:13.0
6:29.2
118
71
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
01
1
33:14.0
6:30.2
119
23
MDA
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
23
5
33:14.9
6:31.1
120
76
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
24
6
33:56.3
7:12.5
121
29
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
23
5
37:21.0
10:37.2
122
85
CHI
PINO Teofilo
01
1
38:43.7
11:59.9
72
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
xx
112
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
xx
116
USA
BESTE Jacob
xx
25
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
0
27:26.2