Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

19 Фев 2005, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0121
4
32:13.62
0.0
2
2
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1100
2
32:49.50
35.9
3
4
RUS
1201
4
33:10.08
56.4
4
20
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0100
1
33:29.40
1:15.8
5
17
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1110
3
33:31.78
1:18.1
6
9
RUS
1200
3
33:39.30
1:25.7
7
15
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
1111
4
33:41.08
1:27.4
8
7
GER
WILHELM Kati
2120
5
33:44.59
1:30.9
9
3
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
1112
5
33:45.09
1:31.4
10
6
GER
APEL Katrin
1111
4
33:47.53
1:33.9
11
12
GER
DISL Uschi
3111
6
33:50.32
1:36.7
12
8
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
0112
4
34:04.50
1:50.9
13
41
CHN
YIN Qiao
0010
1
34:09.51
1:55.9
14
10
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
1110
3
34:20.58
2:06.9
15
5
CHN
LIU Xianying
2211
6
34:26.64
2:13.0
16
27
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
0110
2
34:30.80
2:17.2
17
26
GER
BECK Martina
0200
2
34:48.77
2:35.1
18
44
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0010
1
35:05.41
2:51.8
19
21
RUS
1111
4
35:14.24
3:00.6
20
30
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
1210
4
35:29.76
3:16.1
21
34
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0301
4
35:36.00
3:22.4
22
38
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0121
4
35:37.12
3:23.5
23
36
NOR
BERGER Tora
2101
4
35:37.22
3:23.6
24
46
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
0111
3
35:37.25
3:23.6
25
25
USA
BARNES Tracy
1001
2
35:42.48
3:28.8
26
40
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
0230
5
35:48.90
3:35.3
27
32
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0021
3
35:50.53
3:36.9
28
29
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
1121
5
35:52.19
3:38.5
29
28
USA
STEER Rachel
1201
4
35:52.35
3:38.7
30
11
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
2220
6
35:57.83
3:44.2
31
22
GER
BEER Katja
2021
5
36:08.38
3:54.7
32
18
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0031
4
36:11.06
3:57.4
33
33
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0221
5
36:25.41
4:11.8
34
16
BEL
SANTER Saskia
1214
8
36:29.46
4:15.8
35
14
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
2131
7
36:31.57
4:17.9
36
37
CHN
SUN Ribo
1221
6
36:39.28
4:25.6
37
50
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
1100
2
36:46.97
4:33.3
38
23
FRA
GROS Christelle
1133
8
36:55.22
4:41.6
39
43
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
0132
6
36:57.36
4:43.7
40
31
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1102
4
37:19.09
5:05.4
41
42
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
1021
4
37:19.26
5:05.6
42
60
CHN
HOU Yuxia
2122
7
37:48.15
5:34.5
43
59
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
0221
5
38:04.21
5:50.6
44
35
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3121
7
38:08.49
5:54.8
45
52
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
2221
7
38:30.41
6:16.8
46
19
CAN
KOCHER Zina
2223
9
38:38.69
6:25.0
47
45
USA
KRAUSE Jill
3222
9
38:45.73
6:32.1
48
56
USA
BARNES Lanny
1012
4
38:46.19
6:32.5
49
57
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1122
6
39:08.70
6:55.1
50
51
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
1131
6
39:22.47
7:08.8
51
58
CAN
KEITH Sandra
1012
4
39:53.99
7:40.3
52
13
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
2135
11
42:59.13
10:45.5
53
ITA
HALLER Katja
241x
7
54
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
332x
8
24
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
xxxx
39
POL
PALKA Krystyna
xxxx
47
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
xxxx
48
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xxxx
49
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xxxx
55
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
xxxx