Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

17 Мар 2005, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
NOR
3100
4
36:00.97
0.0
2
8
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0110
2
36:04.83
3.9
3
9
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0110
2
36:23.73
22.8
4
1
GER
FISCHER Sven
1010
2
36:36.65
35.7
5
17
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0000
0
36:36.96
36.0
6
11
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0200
2
36:55.58
54.6
7
2
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0031
4
36:55.94
55.0
8
10
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
2000
2
37:03.23
1:02.3
9
7
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0022
4
37:17.87
1:16.9
10
31
SWE
FERRY Björn
0000
0
37:22.41
1:21.5
11
19
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1100
2
37:22.42
1:21.5
12
13
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1010
2
37:43.96
1:43.0
13
3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
3110
5
37:48.97
1:48.0
14
16
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0001
1
37:55.14
1:54.2
15
35
SLO
MARIC Janez
0011
2
37:56.81
1:55.9
16
20
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1010
2
37:58.01
1:57.1
17
43
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1000
1
38:11.63
2:10.7
18
40
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0001
1
38:15.24
2:14.3
19
6
RUS
4201
7
38:16.71
2:15.8
20
14
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
1003
4
38:17.46
2:16.5
21
26
RUS
1000
1
38:28.83
2:27.9
22
46
RUS
1010
2
38:32.82
2:31.9
23
28
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1100
2
38:35.27
2:34.3
24
22
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
3210
6
38:37.88
2:36.9
25
5
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
3212
8
38:40.61
2:39.7
26
29
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
3110
5
38:40.63
2:39.7
27
42
GER
WOLF Alexander
0022
4
38:52.72
2:51.8
28
58
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0100
1
38:57.55
2:56.6
29
15
GER
ROESCH Michael
1212
6
39:01.86
3:00.9
30
18
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2112
6
39:04.27
3:03.3
31
39
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0021
3
39:05.55
3:04.6
32
60
GER
PUMP Carsten
0120
3
39:13.57
3:12.6
33
24
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1032
6
39:19.73
3:18.8
34
57
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0211
4
39:20.43
3:19.5
35
30
GER
GREIS Michael
1112
5
39:27.20
3:26.3
36
33
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0102
3
39:35.42
3:34.5
37
41
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0222
6
39:47.61
3:46.7
38
12
NOR
BERGER Lars
0322
7
39:50.31
3:49.4
39
23
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0022
4
39:55.66
3:54.7
40
36
NOR
OS Alexander
2110
4
40:00.87
3:59.9
41
56
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
1022
5
40:03.25
4:02.3
42
27
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
1113
6
40:19.86
4:18.9
43
50
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1010
2
40:20.40
4:19.5
44
53
RUS
3021
6
40:32.03
4:31.1
45
51
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
0112
4
40:35.10
4:34.2
46
37
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
1201
4
40:42.38
4:41.4
47
54
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
0121
4
41:01.01
5:00.1
48
45
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2220
6
41:13.75
5:12.8
49
59
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
1011
3
41:21.75
5:20.8
50
25
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
3110
5
41:30.67
5:29.7
51
38
JPN
ISA Hidenori
2202
6
41:49.72
5:48.8
52
52
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1121
5
42:40.53
6:39.6
53
32
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1231
7
42:53.54
6:52.6
54
34
SWE
EKHOLM David
1332
9
43:34.58
7:33.6
55
47
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
1423
10
43:47.63
7:46.7
48
JPN
EBISAWA Daisuke
52xx
7
44
CAN
CLEGG Robin
1xxx
1
21
FRA
POIREE Raphael
xxxx
49
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
xxxx
55
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
xxxx