Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

3 Дек 2005, 10:49 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
122
GER
ZIMMER Jens
0110
2
45:58.1
0.0
2
102
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
0110
2
46:43.4
45.3
3
161
GER
MAYER Bernhard
0000
0
47:52.2
1:54.1
4
125
FRA
JAY Vincent
1022
5
47:56.5
1:58.4
5
143
GER
BÖHM Daniel
1011
3
48:07.4
2:09.3
6
126
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
0121
4
48:39.3
2:41.2
7
149
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
2101
4
48:40.7
2:42.6
8
106
GER
JAHN Norman
0300
3
48:46.9
2:48.8
9
135
GER
MÜHLBACHER Daniel
0000
0
48:49.4
2:51.3
10
112
SLO
BAUER Klemen
2211
6
49:00.0
3:01.9
11
105
SLO
DOKL Peter
1002
3
49:17.0
3:18.9
12
115
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
0201
3
49:20.8
3:22.7
13
119
GER
REITER Tobias
2001
3
50:06.7
4:08.6
14
110
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
1010
2
50:12.3
4:14.2
15
141
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
2011
4
50:15.0
4:16.9
16
159
SLO
BRVAR Matej
1121
5
50:19.2
4:21.1
17
154
GER
ZIMMER Lars
2111
5
51:03.2
5:05.1
18
103
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
1213
7
51:13.0
5:14.9
19
100
GER
GRAF Florian
0211
4
51:17.4
5:19.3
20
131
POL
WITEK Lukasz
3100
4
51:23.1
5:25.0
21
160
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0210
3
51:28.1
5:30.0
22
151
GER
LANGER Nik
1130
5
51:34.7
5:36.6
23
101
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
0300
3
51:45.4
5:47.3
24
146
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
0201
3
51:55.5
5:57.4
25
130
LAT
IRBE Ivo
0121
4
52:10.1
6:12.0
26
121
RUS
GEISHTOV Ivan
2121
6
52:53.4
6:55.3
27
139
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
2311
7
53:29.6
7:31.5
28
158
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
1001
2
53:45.7
7:47.6
29
127
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
2112
6
53:59.5
8:01.4
30
113
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
1230
6
54:00.4
8:02.3
31
153
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
1220
5
54:28.5
8:30.4
32
142
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
0111
3
54:43.5
8:45.4
33
155
AUT
MOSER Emanuel
3122
8
54:56.3
8:58.2
34
136
GER
HÖGLAUER Franz
3122
8
55:02.2
9:04.1
35
109
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
1221
6
55:37.0
9:38.9
36
128
BUL
TERZIEV Tzotcho
2120
5
56:36.3
10:38.2
37
129
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
3013
7
56:40.2
10:42.1
38
147
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
2120
5
56:59.0
11:00.9
39
107
POL
PUDA Tomasz
1211
5
57:41.5
11:43.4
40
104
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
2103
6
58:42.9
12:44.8
41
145
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
0352
10
1:00:08.7
14:10.6
42
116
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
0130
4
1:00:37.2
14:39.1
43
156
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
4323
12
1:02:28.1
16:30.0
44
114
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
1511
8
1:02:39.8
16:41.7
45
152
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
3422
11
1:03:35.4
17:37.3
46
120
HUN
GOND Balazs
2133
9
1:04:00.1
18:02.0
47
140
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0130
4
1:04:09.9
18:11.8
48
123
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
1223
8
1:07:40.7
21:42.6
49
137
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
4433
14
1:08:11.0
22:12.9
50
144
SRB
HODZIC Edin
3322
10
1:09:41.9
23:43.8
51
108
SRB
RASTIC Damir
2423
11
1:11:13.8
25:15.7
52
138
HUN
PALFY Mate
3344
14
1:12:29.4
26:31.3
53
157
SRB
HODZIC Admir
3444
15
1:13:00.5
27:02.4
54
118
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
4443
15
1:13:39.7
27:41.6
55
117
BIH
DJUROVIC Zarko
4325
14
1:13:52.3
27:54.2
56
111
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
2445
15
1:14:48.7
28:50.6
57
133
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
4255
16
1:21:13.3
35:15.2
58
134
GRL
NIELSEN Lars
4432
13
1:22:54.8
36:56.7
132
MDA
BRIA Ilie
12xx
3
148
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
5xxx
5
150
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
54xx
9
124
SVK
LEPIES Michal
xxxx