Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

3 Дек 2005, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
GER
BEER Romy
0001
1
49:13.9
0.0
2
26
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0100
1
49:17.3
3.4
3
10
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
1100
2
49:19.5
5.6
4
39
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1000
1
49:31.5
17.6
5
57
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0012
3
49:55.6
41.7
6
41
RUS
0010
1
50:22.5
1:08.6
7
53
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0020
2
50:40.4
1:26.5
8
60
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
0000
0
50:49.2
1:35.3
9
33
GER
ADLER Jenny
0002
2
51:51.6
2:37.7
10
5
RUS
0111
3
51:59.7
2:45.8
11
44
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
2101
4
52:04.8
2:50.9
12
24
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
0212
5
52:19.6
3:05.7
13
18
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
1000
1
52:22.9
3:09.0
14
58
RUS
1102
4
52:23.5
3:09.6
15
23
USA
STEER Rachel
0202
4
52:25.3
3:11.4
16
46
GER
NIZIAK Ute
2200
4
52:25.4
3:11.5
17
59
RUS
0122
5
52:27.8
3:13.9
18
36
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1101
3
53:08.0
3:54.1
19
31
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
1301
5
53:26.3
4:12.4
20
15
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
0121
4
53:30.1
4:16.2
21
12
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
2021
5
53:37.3
4:23.4
22
49
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
2211
6
53:45.9
4:32.0
23
4
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
3000
3
53:46.9
4:33.0
24
42
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
2110
4
54:38.9
5:25.0
25
52
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
1302
6
54:41.5
5:27.6
26
13
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
1200
3
54:54.9
5:41.0
27
50
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
1003
4
55:19.8
6:05.9
28
37
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0201
3
55:30.7
6:16.8
29
7
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
3110
5
55:33.3
6:19.4
30
43
USA
KRAUSE Jill
1122
6
55:34.7
6:20.8
31
2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2121
6
55:40.6
6:26.7
32
48
NOR
VAETING HODNE Anna Helene
1013
5
55:46.8
6:32.9
33
32
NOR
EIE Kari
3112
7
55:51.6
6:37.7
34
27
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
1212
6
55:54.5
6:40.6
35
35
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1121
5
56:06.4
6:52.5
36
9
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
3310
7
56:22.8
7:08.9
37
8
LAT
BRICE Anzela
0312
6
56:59.2
7:45.3
38
25
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
2200
4
57:04.1
7:50.2
39
47
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
0314
8
57:26.1
8:12.2
40
45
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
1121
5
57:35.1
8:21.2
41
54
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
2132
8
57:53.9
8:40.0
42
38
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
2212
7
58:47.3
9:33.4
43
30
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
1220
5
58:51.9
9:38.0
44
11
EST
PEIPS Triin
1121
5
59:18.4
10:04.5
45
34
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
2200
4
59:19.4
10:05.5
46
40
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2122
7
59:52.3
10:38.4
47
17
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
1100
2
1:00:04.9
10:51.0
48
19
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
0114
6
1:00:06.0
10:52.1
49
28
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
2431
10
1:00:14.3
11:00.4
50
55
KOR
AN In-Young
3100
4
1:02:16.5
13:02.6
51
51
KOR
JO In-Hee
1110
3
1:02:48.4
13:34.5
52
14
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
3311
8
1:04:47.7
15:33.8
21
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
31xx
4
22
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0xxx
0
29
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
2xxx
2
1
BIH
LUCIC Gorana
xxxx
6
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
xxxx
16
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
xxxx
20
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xxxx
56
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
xxxx