Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

10 Дек 2005, 10:35 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
121
SLO
BAUER Klemen
13
4
28:29.2
0.0
2
175
GER
GRAF Florian
01
1
28:37.1
7.9
3
143
GER
ZIMMER Jens
20
2
28:46.2
17.0
4
191
GER
BÖHM Daniel
11
2
28:54.3
25.1
5
120
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
01
1
29:00.1
30.9
6
187
GER
REITER Tobias
00
0
29:01.9
32.7
7
119
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
02
2
29:07.9
38.7
8
150
RUS
GEISHTOV Ivan
00
0
29:17.5
48.3
9
144
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
10
1
29:21.2
52.0
10
145
GER
JAHN Norman
11
2
29:23.1
53.9
11
113
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
11
2
29:27.1
57.9
12
141
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
00
0
29:31.0
1:01.8
13
154
FRA
JAY Vincent
21
3
29:35.9
1:06.7
14
188
GER
HÖGLAUER Franz
01
1
29:38.4
1:09.2
15
107
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
22
4
29:39.0
1:09.8
16
163
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
03
3
29:58.9
1:29.7
17
126
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
21
3
30:07.3
1:38.1
18
147
GER
MAYER Bernhard
02
2
30:17.8
1:48.6
19
219
GER
ZIMMER Lars
40
4
30:19.3
1:50.1
20
158
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
12
3
30:36.3
2:07.1
21
152
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
02
2
30:41.0
2:11.8
22
128
SLO
DOKL Peter
10
1
30:41.7
2:12.5
23
115
CZE
JANOV Vit
21
3
30:47.8
2:18.6
24
184
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
02
2
30:49.1
2:19.9
25
214
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
11
2
30:49.2
2:20.0
26
111
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
02
2
30:51.0
2:21.8
27
124
BLR
TABOLA Igor
01
1
30:57.9
2:28.7
28
227
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
11
2
31:06.0
2:36.8
29
197
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
21
3
31:06.5
2:37.3
30
153
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
12
3
31:10.3
2:41.1
31
131
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
11
2
31:18.8
2:49.6
32
157
CZE
KURIK Tomas
02
2
31:22.2
2:53.0
33
238
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
30
3
31:27.3
2:58.1
34
180
CZE
HORAVKA Jakub
21
3
31:32.0
3:02.8
35
142
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
01
1
31:37.0
3:07.8
36
177
SLO
BRVAR Matej
12
3
31:37.2
3:08.0
37
204
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
23
5
31:42.8
3:13.6
38
217
GER
HIRT Benjamin
20
2
31:45.1
3:15.9
39
110
FRA
GEHIN Damien
23
5
31:47.1
3:17.9
40
199
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
01
1
31:51.3
3:22.1
41
168
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
03
3
31:59.9
3:30.7
42
176
POL
WITEK Sebastian
22
4
32:06.0
3:36.8
43
209
FRA
BUGAND - BUGANDET Xavier
21
3
32:07.3
3:38.1
44
165
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
11
2
32:17.0
3:47.8
45
206
SLO
BOCKO Matija
21
3
32:19.6
3:50.4
46
190
FRA
JACQUELIN Gregoire
23
5
32:19.7
3:50.5
47
172
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
12
3
32:23.7
3:54.5
48
236
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
40
4
32:29.9
4:00.7
49
160
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
32
5
32:32.4
4:03.2
50
216
GER
MÜHLBACHER Daniel
11
2
32:34.2
4:05.0
51
203
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
12
3
32:40.7
4:11.5
52
195
POL
BUJAK Marek
11
2
32:45.0
4:15.8
53
166
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
02
2
32:47.4
4:18.2
54
185
POL
WITEK Lukasz
32
5
32:49.2
4:20.0
55
108
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
12
3
32:54.0
4:24.8
56
138
ITA
BELLET Massimo
22
4
32:56.2
4:27.0
57
136
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
13
4
33:00.9
4:31.7
58
130
CZE
KOBR Lukas
02
2
33:02.3
4:33.1
59
223
AUT
HÖRL Manuel
23
5
33:05.0
4:35.8
60
127
AUT
MOSER Emanuel
32
5
33:09.7
4:40.5
61
178
SVK
PREKOP Robert
01
1
33:14.2
4:45.0
62
116
NED
COOL Herbert
22
4
33:14.8
4:45.6
63
170
POL
PUDA Tomasz
21
3
33:18.1
4:48.9
64
211
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
22
4
33:18.2
4:49.0
65
167
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
02
2
33:19.3
4:50.1
66
235
CZE
NOVOTNY Jiri
02
2
33:19.5
4:50.3
67
225
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
11
2
33:19.9
4:50.7
68
164
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
14
5
33:23.3
4:54.1
69
202
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
32
5
33:25.8
4:56.6
70
233
FRA
QUARTELLI Cyril
02
2
33:25.9
4:56.7
71
133
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
22
4
33:27.3
4:58.1
72
189
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
00
0
33:28.8
4:59.6
73
182
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
32
5
33:30.5
5:01.3
74
132
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
33
6
33:39.9
5:10.7
75
222
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
02
2
33:43.6
5:14.4
76
196
CZE
MACEK David
02
2
33:47.5
5:18.3
77
200
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
32
5
33:49.7
5:20.5
78
179
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
21
3
34:09.6
5:40.4
79
109
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
43
7
34:14.1
5:44.9
80
112
SVK
VOZAR Peter
31
4
34:18.7
5:49.5
81
156
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
21
3
34:20.0
5:50.8
82
218
SLO
ERZENICNIK Blaz
44
8
34:21.1
5:51.9
83
224
BLR
DARECHKIN Maxim
00
0
34:21.3
5:52.1
84
208
ROU
PUNGA Geroge
30
3
34:22.3
5:53.1
85
220
CZE
BEDRNIK Tomas
12
3
34:27.0
5:57.8
86
134
POL
KWAK Adam
44
8
34:31.5
6:02.3
87
198
LAT
IRBE Ivo
31
4
34:40.3
6:11.1
88
221
BLR
KIRPICHNIKOV Evgeny
31
4
34:43.1
6:13.9
89
146
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
23
5
34:48.2
6:19.0
90
135
BUL
TERZIEV Tzotcho
22
4
34:48.7
6:19.5
91
183
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
21
3
34:49.2
6:20.0
92
212
BLR
SAFRONOV Dmitry
12
3
35:00.8
6:31.6
93
139
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
03
3
35:10.2
6:41.0
94
171
ITA
EGGER Harald
32
5
35:24.4
6:55.2
95
226
BLR
DEKTIARIK Sergei
21
3
35:30.4
7:01.2
96
193
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
21
3
35:39.4
7:10.2
97
161
SVK
LEPIES Michal
45
9
35:49.7
7:20.5
98
155
BLR
RADKEVICH Alexandr
32
5
36:03.6
7:34.4
99
230
ITA
SCALISE MEYNET Andre
44
8
36:04.5
7:35.3
100
213
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
43
7
36:32.3
8:03.1
101
229
POL
POTRZASAJ Rafal
43
7
36:37.5
8:08.3
102
137
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
32
5
36:37.7
8:08.5
103
237
CZE
LAMPA Jiri
25
7
36:42.2
8:13.0
104
228
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
24
6
36:48.6
8:19.4
105
123
SRB
HODZIC Edin
23
5
36:52.4
8:23.2
106
186
SRB
RASTIC Damir
13
4
36:56.4
8:27.2
107
174
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
21
3
37:00.2
8:31.0
108
194
SVK
BAGACKA Radovan
24
6
37:06.8
8:37.6
109
169
MKD
ILIESKI Igor
22
4
37:21.9
8:52.7
110
125
GRE
SIOULAS Polychronis
02
2
37:30.1
9:00.9
111
234
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
53
8
37:42.2
9:13.0
112
210
SVK
JURECEK Vitezlav
43
7
37:50.6
9:21.4
113
231
SVK
ZABKA Vladimir
42
6
38:04.6
9:35.4
114
122
MDA
BRIA Ilie
13
4
38:07.4
9:38.2
115
181
HUN
GOND Balazs
32
5
38:19.8
9:50.6
116
149
NED
SLOOF Joel
14
5
38:22.8
9:53.6
117
215
POL
PITON Adrian
24
6
38:38.1
10:08.9
118
162
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
14
5
39:18.0
10:48.8
119
207
GRE
MPOUMPAS Athanassios
24
6
40:40.5
12:11.3
120
192
BIH
DJUROVIC Zarko
34
7
40:50.8
12:21.6
121
201
NED
BLUEGGEL Hendrik
14
5
41:08.9
12:39.7
122
151
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
32
5
41:15.6
12:46.4
123
205
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
34
7
41:20.4
12:51.2
124
173
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
15
6
42:09.1
13:39.9
125
140
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
34
7
42:34.6
14:05.4
126
232
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
33
6
42:56.6
14:27.4
127
148
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
55
10
44:19.2
15:50.0
128
129
HUN
PALFY Mate
43
7
44:28.6
15:59.4
117
SRB
HODZIC Admir
24
6
114
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
xx
118
TPE
LIU Yung-Chien
xx
159
GRL
NIELSEN Lars
xx