Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниорки

3 Мар 2006, 15:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
68
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
1000
1
35:58.8
0.0
2
61
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
2020
4
36:26.5
27.7
3
62
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0103
4
36:39.1
40.3
4
63
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
0123
6
36:40.2
41.4
5
71
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
0112
4
36:48.7
49.9
6
70
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2001
3
37:02.0
1:03.2
7
65
GER
BACHMANN Tina
3120
6
37:17.2
1:18.4
8
81
RUS
0011
2
37:17.8
1:19.0
9
64
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
2110
4
37:42.2
1:43.4
10
67
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
3131
8
37:55.5
1:56.7
11
73
RUS
1111
4
38:01.7
2:02.9
12
72
BLR
ZHYN Alena
2122
7
38:35.9
2:37.1
13
83
GER
KÖNIG Susann
1111
4
38:45.6
2:46.8
14
84
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
2100
3
39:05.3
3:06.5
15
76
FRA
DORIN Marie
0012
3
39:23.2
3:24.4
16
89
GER
DÖLL Juliane
1211
5
39:27.7
3:28.9
17
66
RUS
1043
8
39:38.2
3:39.4
18
85
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
1301
5
39:58.2
3:59.4
19
93
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
0101
2
40:19.6
4:20.8
20
87
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
0120
3
40:31.4
4:32.6
21
74
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
2421
9
40:52.1
4:53.3
22
90
EST
TÄHE Tagne
0022
4
41:22.3
5:23.5
23
80
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
1212
6
41:36.0
5:37.2
24
82
CZE
BALATKOVA Michaela
2322
9
42:31.9
6:33.1
25
78
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
2031
6
42:41.0
6:42.2
26
92
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1124
8
43:25.3
7:26.5
27
86
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
3133
10
43:42.2
7:43.4
28
101
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
2001
3
43:44.0
7:45.2
29
77
ROU
BABES Alina
0323
8
43:54.1
7:55.3
30
98
SVK
SEBOVA Eva
2111
5
44:18.6
8:19.8
31
102
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
0123
6
44:36.4
8:37.6
32
108
USA
MANBECK Brynden
1021
4
44:38.9
8:40.1
33
88
RUS
4231
10
44:43.0
8:44.2
34
106
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
1212
6
45:29.9
9:31.1
35
99
ROU
MIKLOS Zsuzsanna
2341
10
46:07.7
10:08.9
36
107
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
1021
4
46:07.9
10:09.1
37
109
POL
PITON Karolina
0122
5
46:16.7
10:17.9
38
100
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
2112
6
46:40.4
10:41.6
39
105
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
1223
8
46:49.9
10:51.1
40
112
SVK
SULEJOVA Ivana
0221
5
47:20.3
11:21.5
41
110
LTU
BAUSYTE Sigita
0313
7
47:26.4
11:27.6
42
97
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
3213
9
47:34.9
11:36.1
43
103
SVK
MONDLOVA Dagmar
1232
8
48:04.2
12:05.4
44
114
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
0130
4
48:17.4
12:18.6
45
104
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
2134
10
49:38.4
13:39.6
46
118
POL
KOZA Marta
1113
6
50:24.1
14:25.3
47
117
EST
SOERMUS Stina
2122
7
51:35.5
15:36.7
69
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
2224
10
91
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00xx
0
94
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
4115
11
95
EST
HANNI Sirli
130x
4
113
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
331x
7
115
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
2235
12
75
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
xxxx
79
SLO
BARIC Tamara
xxxx
96
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
xxxx
111
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
xxxx
116
USA
DEMARCHIS Alessandra
xxxx
119
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
xxxx
120
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
xxxx