Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

3 Мар 2006, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0001
1
35:21.3
0.0
2
14
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0000
0
35:36.6
15.3
3
9
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0011
2
35:38.2
16.9
4
5
RUS
1011
3
36:26.3
1:05.0
5
11
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
0111
3
36:27.3
1:06.0
6
8
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
0211
4
36:36.9
1:15.6
7
1
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3101
5
36:39.7
1:18.4
8
34
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
1010
2
36:46.0
1:24.7
9
12
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
0040
4
36:46.1
1:24.8
10
27
NOR
OS Alexander
1012
4
36:57.2
1:35.9
11
21
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1022
5
37:16.2
1:54.9
12
37
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
1001
2
37:22.8
2:01.5
13
36
LAT
BERZINS Janis
0000
0
37:23.8
2:02.5
14
25
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2000
2
37:24.3
2:03.0
15
6
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0311
5
37:25.8
2:04.5
16
16
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1210
4
37:29.1
2:07.8
17
18
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
0013
4
37:34.2
2:12.9
18
3
GER
PUMP Carsten
2122
7
37:44.0
2:22.7
19
40
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0002
2
37:49.6
2:28.3
20
4
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
1122
6
37:52.4
2:31.1
21
44
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1012
4
37:53.8
2:32.5
22
15
ROU
BLAJ Marian
1211
5
37:54.2
2:32.9
23
31
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
0202
4
38:04.0
2:42.7
24
46
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
0121
4
38:09.5
2:48.2
25
39
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
2001
3
38:12.7
2:51.4
26
17
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1011
3
38:19.1
2:57.8
27
29
FRA
HABERT Lois
1002
3
38:23.0
3:01.7
28
19
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1013
5
38:27.5
3:06.2
29
22
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
0310
4
38:32.7
3:11.4
30
38
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
0001
1
38:40.7
3:19.4
31
59
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
0001
1
38:48.4
3:27.1
32
30
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1301
5
39:00.6
3:39.3
33
42
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
0031
4
39:02.4
3:41.1
34
41
GER
KNIE Christoph
0021
3
39:09.8
3:48.5
35
20
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1022
5
39:20.1
3:58.8
36
13
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
2400
6
39:49.2
4:27.9
37
23
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
2203
7
39:53.8
4:32.5
38
47
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
2012
5
39:55.5
4:34.2
39
49
GER
RENNER Steve
1120
4
40:10.2
4:48.9
40
32
SLO
KODELA Danilo
0033
6
40:16.2
4:54.9
41
48
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1110
3
40:23.5
5:02.2
42
51
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
2400
6
40:36.4
5:15.1
43
43
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1203
6
40:38.5
5:17.2
44
28
ITA
COLA Mattia
2102
5
40:48.7
5:27.4
45
33
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
3042
9
41:12.5
5:51.2
46
26
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
3113
8
41:18.6
5:57.3
47
50
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
2231
8
41:24.3
6:03.0
48
56
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
2100
3
41:37.1
6:15.8
49
35
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
1051
7
41:51.6
6:30.3
50
24
FIN
HAKALA Matti
3023
8
42:03.6
6:42.3
51
57
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
0121
4
42:06.1
6:44.8
52
54
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
2113
7
42:33.0
7:11.7
53
55
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
2113
7
43:25.7
8:04.4
54
58
CAN
LEONI David
2312
8
44:00.2
8:38.9
55
60
GRL
MOELLER Martin
2424
12
46:32.3
11:11.0
7
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
102x
3
10
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
0012
3
45
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
xxxx
52
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
xxxx
53
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
xxxx