Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

5 Мар 2006, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:23:21.88
0.0
1
5.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
20:30.7
0.0
1
5.2
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
00
41:29.5
0.0
1
5.3
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
1:02:25.8
0.0
1
5.4
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
01
1:23:21.88
0.0
2
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:23:57.82
36.0
2
2.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
20:56.6
25.9
2
2.2
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
42:31.2
1:01.7
2
2.3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:03:14.2
48.4
2
2.4
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
00
1:23:57.82
36.0
3
6
NOR
NORWAY
1:24:00.18
38.3
3
6.1
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
00
21:06.9
36.2
3
6.2
NOR
OS Alexander
01
42:29.2
59.7
3
6.3
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
00
1:03:23.2
57.4
3
6.4
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
00
1:24:00.18
38.3
4
4
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:24:30.32
1:08.5
4
4.1
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
21:40.4
1:09.7
4
4.2
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
42:52.5
1:23.0
4
4.3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:03:42.9
1:17.1
4
4.4
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
1:24:30.32
1:08.5
5
7
FRA
FRANCE
1:25:05.83
1:44.0
5
7.1
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
00
21:06.8
36.1
5
7.2
FRA
HABERT Lois
00
42:13.8
44.3
5
7.3
FRA
JEAN Frederic
00
1:03:42.4
1:16.6
5
7.4
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
00
1:25:05.83
1:44.0
6
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:25:05.98
1:44.1
6
1.1
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
01
21:05.4
34.7
6
1.2
RUS
00
42:00.4
30.9
6
1.3
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
01
1:03:54.5
1:28.7
6
1.4
RUS
ALYPOV Viatcheslav
00
1:25:05.98
1:44.1
7
3
GER
GERMANY
1:25:41.07
2:19.2
7
3.1
GER
RENNER Steve
01
23:13.9
2:43.2
7
3.2
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
00
43:55.0
2:25.5
7
3.3
GER
PUMP Carsten
00
1:04:15.8
1:50.0
7
3.4
GER
KNIE Christoph
00
1:25:41.07
2:19.2
8
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:25:57.95
2:36.1
8
10.1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
20:43.9
13.2
8
10.2
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
41:46.8
17.3
8
10.3
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
00
1:04:20.8
1:55.0
8
10.4
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
1:25:57.95
2:36.1
9
17
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:26:07.59
2:45.7
9
17.1
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
21:19.2
48.5
9
17.2
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
42:04.8
35.3
9
17.3
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
00
1:03:53.9
1:28.1
9
17.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
1:26:07.59
2:45.7
10
16
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:27:42.19
4:20.3
10
16.1
SLO
KODELA Danilo
00
21:11.1
40.4
10
16.2
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
02
43:58.2
2:28.7
10
16.3
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
01
1:05:51.3
3:25.5
10
16.4
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
00
1:27:42.19
4:20.3
11
9
ITA
ITALY
1:28:09.16
4:47.3
11
9.1
ITA
HOFER Christian
00
21:27.4
56.7
11
9.2
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
43:02.6
1:33.1
11
9.3
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
10
1:05:24.7
2:58.9
11
9.4
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
1:28:09.16
4:47.3
12
8
LAT
LATVIA
1:28:24.29
5:02.4
12
8.1
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
22:26.2
1:55.5
12
8.2
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
43:41.6
2:12.1
12
8.3
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
00
1:06:58.3
4:32.5
12
8.4
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
1:28:24.29
5:02.4
13
14
CAN
CANADA
1:31:53.33
8:31.5
13
14.1
CAN
ROBB Jaime
01
22:46.8
2:16.1
13
14.2
CAN
LEONI David
00
43:57.8
2:28.3
13
14.3
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
00
1:06:05.8
3:40.0
13
14.4
CAN
ZIDEK Tom
00
1:31:53.33
8:31.5
14
15
POL
POLAND
1:32:31.14
9:09.3
14
15.1
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
00
22:51.8
2:21.1
14
15.2
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
00
45:14.5
3:45.0
14
15.3
POL
LASEK Pawel
00
1:09:51.2
7:25.4
14
15.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
1:32:31.14
9:09.3
15
13
FIN
FINLAND
1:33:59.28
10:37.4
15
13.1
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
11
23:24.6
2:53.9
15
13.2
FIN
HAKALA Matti
00
46:27.8
4:58.3
15
13.3
FIN
LAITINEN Ville
00
1:09:29.7
7:03.9
15
13.4
FIN
KAJAN Antti
00
1:33:59.28
10:37.4
16
18
USA
USA
1:35:54.28
12:32.4
16
18.1
USA
OLSEN Brian
00
22:51.1
2:20.4
16
18.2
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
01
47:08.2
5:38.7
16
18.3
USA
JOHNSON Mark
00
1:11:38.6
9:12.8
16
18.4
USA
ROSSER Robert
01
1:35:54.28
12:32.4
17
12
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:37:19.71
13:57.9
17
12.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
22:50.4
2:19.7
17
12.2
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
01
45:52.4
4:22.9
17
12.3
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
1:10:49.4
8:23.6
17
12.4
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
21
1:37:19.71
13:57.9
18
11
EST
ESTONIA
1:39:22.53
16:00.7
18
11.1
EST
NIKOLAI Jarmo
02
25:17.6
4:46.9
18
11.2
EST
ISATSENKOV Anton
00
49:40.6
8:11.1
18
11.3
EST
MAASIK Martin
00
1:13:54.5
11:28.7
18
11.4
EST
REMMELG Alari
10
1:39:22.53
16:00.7