Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

2 Мар 2006, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
74
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
0
28:42.5
0.0
2
19
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1
28:44.0
1.5
3
54
GER
PUMP Carsten
11
2
28:56.1
13.6
4
37
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
10
1
29:04.5
22.0
5
76
RUS
01
1
29:06.6
24.1
6
41
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
02
2
29:09.6
27.1
7
48
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
29:17.1
34.6
8
40
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
21
3
29:18.9
36.4
9
17
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
11
2
29:19.1
36.6
10
5
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
10
1
29:19.2
36.7
11
75
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
20
2
29:32.1
49.6
12
66
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
03
3
29:32.6
50.1
13
80
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
01
1
29:39.9
57.4
14
6
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
11
2
29:43.1
1:00.6
15
44
ROU
BLAJ Marian
11
2
29:48.3
1:05.8
16
9
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
20
2
29:51.7
1:09.2
17
4
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
10
1
29:52.1
1:09.6
18
13
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
12
3
29:53.5
1:11.0
19
23
FIN
ANTILA Timo
11
2
29:55.0
1:12.5
20
29
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
11
2
29:55.6
1:13.1
21
65
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
02
2
29:55.7
1:13.2
22
52
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
10
1
29:58.2
1:15.7
23
47
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
01
1
30:02.4
1:19.9
24
71
FIN
HAKALA Matti
10
1
30:03.6
1:21.1
25
22
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
11
2
30:05.4
1:22.9
26
70
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
30:07.9
1:25.4
27
32
NOR
OS Alexander
22
4
30:12.6
1:30.1
28
28
ITA
COLA Mattia
01
1
30:12.8
1:30.3
29
64
FRA
HABERT Lois
11
2
30:13.1
1:30.6
30
45
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
02
2
30:15.5
1:33.0
31
34
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
11
2
30:19.3
1:36.8
32
63
SLO
KODELA Danilo
02
2
30:25.7
1:43.2
33
14
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
13
4
30:26.6
1:44.1
34
25
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
22
4
30:27.4
1:44.9
35
26
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
01
1
30:28.6
1:46.1
36
62
LAT
BERZINS Janis
11
2
30:37.8
1:55.3
37
38
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
02
2
30:38.4
1:55.9
38
18
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
12
3
30:48.1
2:05.6
39
36
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
13
4
30:51.7
2:09.2
40
60
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
12
3
30:52.9
2:10.4
41
20
GER
KNIE Christoph
04
4
30:57.3
2:14.8
42
24
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
22
4
30:58.0
2:15.5
43
77
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
21
3
30:58.6
2:16.1
44
53
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
15
6
31:00.3
2:17.8
45
51
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
22
4
31:04.3
2:21.8
46
12
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
22
4
31:05.1
2:22.6
46
46
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
21
3
31:05.1
2:22.6
48
85
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
21
3
31:07.7
2:25.2
49
68
GER
RENNER Steve
03
3
31:08.1
2:25.6
50
56
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
11
2
31:10.9
2:28.4
51
82
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
22
4
31:14.3
2:31.8
52
73
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
31
4
31:19.7
2:37.2
53
67
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
11
2
31:22.4
2:39.9
54
61
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
14
5
31:45.6
3:03.1
55
49
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
22
4
32:00.2
3:17.7
56
58
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
12
3
32:04.6
3:22.1
57
7
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
31
4
32:06.1
3:23.6
58
27
CAN
LEONI David
33
6
32:08.0
3:25.5
59
79
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
22
4
32:10.3
3:27.8
60
31
GRL
MOELLER Martin
23
5
32:18.9
3:36.4
61
15
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
01
1
32:22.6
3:40.1
62
3
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
04
4
32:24.3
3:41.8
63
83
CAN
ROBB Jaime
14
5
32:25.2
3:42.7
64
8
POL
LASEK Pawel
00
0
32:37.0
3:54.5
65
1
FIN
LAITINEN Ville
02
2
33:10.3
4:27.8
66
57
EST
MAASIK Martin
11
2
33:13.1
4:30.6
67
81
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
13
4
33:19.0
4:36.5
68
2
ITA
CUSINI Christian
22
4
33:21.9
4:39.4
69
43
USA
OLSEN Brian
23
5
33:28.7
4:46.2
70
39
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
24
6
33:49.6
5:07.1
71
42
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
14
5
33:54.0
5:11.5
72
16
BEL
LANGER Pascal
12
3
34:16.7
5:34.2
73
84
USA
ROSSER Robert
23
5
34:18.0
5:35.5
74
72
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
12
3
35:19.3
6:36.8
75
11
GBR
KANE Kevin
13
4
35:20.7
6:38.2
76
30
EST
REMMELG Alari
13
4
35:20.9
6:38.4
77
59
GBR
CARRIER Carl
23
5
35:22.5
6:40.0
78
21
EST
NIKOLAI Jarmo
32
5
35:24.2
6:41.7
79
50
USA
DOUGLAS Duncan
24
6
35:39.6
6:57.1
80
55
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
20
2
36:05.2
7:22.7
81
35
HUN
GOND Balazs
42
6
36:15.1
7:32.6
82
33
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
15
6
36:21.6
7:39.1
10
SRB
HODZIC Edin
5x
5
69
AUT
EDER Simon
21
3
78
SRB
HODZIC Admir
3x
3
86
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
xx