Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

18 Фев 2006, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7
GER
WILHELM Kati
0010
1
36:43.63
0.0
2
17
GER
BECK Martina
1100
2
37:57.29
1:13.6
3
4
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0100
1
38:05.04
1:21.4
4
10
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
0110
2
38:29.09
1:45.4
5
13
ITA
PONZA Michela
0001
1
38:51.79
2:08.1
6
12
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
1001
2
39:03.43
2:19.8
7
8
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0021
3
39:09.70
2:26.1
8
3
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
0120
3
39:09.89
2:26.2
9
11
CHN
LIU Xianying
0210
3
39:25.35
2:41.7
10
34
GER
DISL Uschi
2101
4
39:30.83
2:47.2
11
22
GER
APEL Katrin
0102
3
39:38.95
2:55.3
12
6
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0102
3
39:39.47
2:55.8
13
1
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
1111
4
39:57.62
3:14.0
14
2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1213
7
40:06.19
3:22.5
15
19
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
0012
3
40:19.89
3:36.2
16
15
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0011
2
40:20.16
3:36.5
17
24
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0021
3
40:41.99
3:58.3
18
23
NOR
BERGER Tora
0011
2
40:44.82
4:01.2
19
9
RUS
1220
5
40:49.03
4:05.4
20
28
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1032
6
40:50.80
4:07.2
21
20
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1011
3
41:12.62
4:29.0
22
21
CHN
SUN Ribo
0034
7
41:28.80
4:45.2
23
41
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0001
1
41:36.19
4:52.5
24
39
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0011
2
41:37.52
4:53.9
25
5
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
1313
8
41:42.91
4:59.3
26
14
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0201
3
41:52.85
5:09.2
27
18
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1111
4
41:56.37
5:12.7
28
33
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0132
6
42:07.68
5:24.0
29
37
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
0241
7
42:15.50
5:31.9
30
36
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
1033
7
42:26.84
5:43.2
31
31
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1112
5
42:42.12
5:58.5
32
46
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0123
6
43:04.53
6:20.9
33
48
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1002
3
43:11.08
6:27.4
34
30
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1110
3
43:17.10
6:33.5
35
43
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0301
4
43:17.79
6:34.1
36
32
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
1111
4
43:22.57
6:38.9
37
25
POL
PALKA Krystyna
2111
5
43:26.56
6:42.9
38
26
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
3131
8
43:31.68
6:48.0
39
35
USA
STEER Rachel
0011
2
43:32.83
6:49.2
40
40
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
2211
6
43:41.59
6:57.9
41
50
UKR
LEMESH Nina
1211
5
43:48.67
7:05.0
16
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
2321
8
27
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
3311
8
29
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
2111
5
45
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
2002
4
47
EST
SAUE Eveli
1132
7
49
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1120
4
51
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
2113
7
52
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
2220
6
55
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
2042
8
56
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
0311
5
57
BEL
SANTER Saskia
0142
7
58
BUL
POPOVA Radka
0102
3
59
SLO
MALI Andreja
1110
3
60
LAT
BRICE Anzela
0011
2
38
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
22xx
4
42
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
233x
8
53
ITA
HALLER Katja
312x
6
44
UKR
PETROVA Olena
xxxx
54
CHN
HOU Yuxia
xxxx