Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

23 Фев 2006, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:12.50
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
00
19:06.33
0.0
1
1.2
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
38:02.58
0.0
1
1.3
RUS
00
57:09.36
0.0
1
1.4
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
1:16:12.50
0.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:17:03.29
50.7
2
2.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
19:18.81
12.5
2
2.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
38:34.75
32.2
2
2.3
GER
APEL Katrin
01
58:20.23
1:10.9
2
2.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:17:03.29
50.7
3
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:38.70
2:26.2
3
4.1
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
20:46.55
1:40.2
3
4.2
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
39:49.19
1:46.6
3
4.3
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
59:39.30
2:30.0
3
4.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:18:38.70
2:26.2
4
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:19:19.61
3:07.1
4
6.1
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
00
19:33.06
26.7
4
6.2
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
39:18.88
1:16.3
4
6.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
59:12.73
2:03.4
4
6.4
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
1:19:19.61
3:07.1
5
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:19:34.40
3:21.9
5
3.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
20:28.18
1:21.8
5
3.2
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
00
39:11.34
1:08.8
5
3.3
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
59:43.36
2:34.0
5
3.4
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
1:19:34.40
3:21.9
6
5
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:19:55.74
3:43.2
6
5.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
19:45.29
38.9
6
5.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
39:55.06
1:52.5
6
5.3
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
59:39.52
2:30.2
6
5.4
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
01
1:19:55.74
3:43.2
7
11
POL
POLAND
1:20:29.30
4:16.8
7
11.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
20:11.14
1:04.8
7
11.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
39:50.49
1:47.9
7
11.3
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
1:00:05.90
2:56.6
7
11.4
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
00
1:20:29.30
4:16.8
8
9
BUL
BULGARIA
1:20:38.70
4:26.2
8
9.1
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
00
19:17.73
11.4
8
9.2
BUL
POPOVA Radka
01
40:00.88
1:58.3
8
9.3
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
01
1:00:28.08
3:18.7
8
9.4
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
01
1:20:38.70
4:26.2
9
7
CHN
CHINA
1:21:43.70
5:31.2
9
7.1
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
19:51.12
44.8
9
7.2
CHN
SUN Ribo
01
40:32.68
2:30.1
9
7.3
CHN
YIN Qiao
01
1:01:27.93
4:18.6
9
7.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
1:21:43.70
5:31.2
10
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:21:55.53
5:43.0
10
12.1
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
00
21:09.22
2:02.9
10
12.2
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
00
41:21.45
3:18.9
10
12.3
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
1:01:56.88
4:47.5
10
12.4
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
1:21:55.53
5:43.0
11
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:21:55.56
5:43.0
11
8.1
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
20:14.23
1:07.9
11
8.2
UKR
PETROVA Olena
00
39:50.96
1:48.4
11
8.3
UKR
LEMESH Nina
20
1:01:28.44
4:19.1
11
8.4
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
10
1:21:55.56
5:43.0
12
15
ITA
ITALY
1:22:42.75
6:30.2
12
15.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
19:22.71
16.4
12
15.2
BEL
SANTER Saskia
00
40:01.01
1:58.5
12
15.3
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
03
1:02:02.12
4:52.8
12
15.4
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
1:22:42.75
6:30.2
13
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:24:14.84
8:02.3
13
10.1
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
00
20:47.32
1:41.0
13
10.2
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
00
41:22.14
3:19.6
13
10.3
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
1:02:45.79
5:36.4
13
10.4
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
01
1:24:14.84
8:02.3
14
16
ROU
ROMANIA
1:25:13.36
9:00.8
14
16.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
21:26.70
2:20.4
14
16.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
41:04.84
3:02.3
14
16.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
02
1:03:14.63
6:05.3
14
16.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
10
1:25:13.36
9:00.8
15
18
USA
USA
1:25:20.30
9:07.8
15
18.1
USA
STEER Rachel
00
20:31.13
1:24.8
15
18.2
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
42:38.15
4:35.6
15
18.3
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
1:03:59.80
6:50.5
15
18.4
USA
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn
00
1:25:20.30
9:07.8
16
14
JPN
JAPAN
1:26:09.03
9:56.5
16
14.1
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
02
23:21.29
4:14.9
16
14.2
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
00
43:19.74
5:17.2
16
14.3
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
01
1:04:41.00
7:31.7
16
14.4
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
01
1:26:09.03
9:56.5
17
13
CAN
CANADA
1:26:09.79
9:57.2
17
13.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
20:24.38
1:18.0
17
13.2
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
41:57.13
3:54.6
17
13.3
CAN
ALBERT Martine
00
1:03:22.32
6:13.0
17
13.4
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
01
1:26:09.79
9:57.2
18
17
LAT
LATVIA
1:26:21.37
10:08.8
18
17.1
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
00
19:35.86
29.5
18
17.2
LAT
BRICE Anzela
00
40:33.73
2:31.2
18
17.3
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
00
1:02:41.02
5:31.7
18
17.4
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
02
1:26:21.37
10:08.8