Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

29 Янв 2006, 14:25 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
104
RUS
1201
4
33:18.1
0.0
2
105
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
0001
1
33:24.6
6.5
3
101
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
1201
4
33:46.8
28.7
4
112
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1212
6
33:53.3
35.2
5
123
NOR
ENG Martin
1020
3
33:53.8
35.7
6
111
GER
BÖHM Daniel
1021
4
33:54.2
36.1
7
102
FRA
JAY Vincent
3121
7
34:07.3
49.2
8
103
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1132
7
34:12.2
54.1
9
108
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
2112
6
34:40.3
1:22.2
10
107
GER
ZIMMER Jens
2121
6
34:42.7
1:24.6
11
113
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2120
5
34:52.9
1:34.8
12
109
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
1400
5
34:53.4
1:35.3
13
110
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
2112
6
34:54.9
1:36.8
14
117
FRA
GEHIN Damien
0031
4
34:55.6
1:37.5
15
115
NOR
NAVIK Stian
1302
6
35:04.4
1:46.3
16
116
SLO
DOKL Peter
1031
5
35:20.2
2:02.1
17
106
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1223
8
35:29.6
2:11.5
18
121
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
1121
5
35:32.2
2:14.1
19
124
CAN
SMITH Nathan
1003
4
35:46.0
2:27.9
20
118
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
3121
7
35:47.2
2:29.1
21
132
GER
JAHN Norman
1111
4
35:51.7
2:33.6
22
126
RUS
CHUDOV Alexey
0113
5
35:59.5
2:41.4
23
120
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0231
6
36:12.9
2:54.8
24
122
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
2121
6
36:19.3
3:01.2
25
119
RUS
2102
5
36:29.7
3:11.6
26
135
POL
KWAK Adam
1210
4
36:45.6
3:27.5
27
127
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
2122
7
36:50.3
3:32.2
28
134
NOR
BRATLI Anders
0015
6
37:03.1
3:45.0
29
114
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
1222
7
37:03.3
3:45.2
30
130
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
0104
5
37:04.5
3:46.4
31
131
NED
COOL Herbert
3011
5
37:13.1
3:55.0
32
128
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2222
8
37:35.5
4:17.4
33
129
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
1132
7
37:57.8
4:39.7
34
140
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
1411
7
38:31.5
5:13.4
35
141
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
1112
5
38:31.6
5:13.5
36
139
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2311
7
38:32.9
5:14.8
37
136
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
1312
7
39:09.4
5:51.3
38
142
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
1041
6
39:20.1
6:02.0
39
145
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
0121
4
39:21.1
6:03.0
40
143
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
2123
8
39:30.5
6:12.4
41
133
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
2341
10
39:36.6
6:18.5
42
138
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
2023
7
39:59.4
6:41.3
43
146
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
1322
8
40:08.6
6:50.5
44
147
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
0301
4
40:48.7
7:30.6
45
144
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
1232
8
41:15.1
7:57.0
46
150
USA
NISTLER Aaron
2112
6
42:40.0
9:21.9
47
148
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
2211
6
43:10.2
9:52.1
48
149
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
4024
10
43:33.0
10:14.9
49
151
USA
KINNEY Nigel
4113
9
44:32.6
11:14.5
50
153
BUL
HADZHIEV Borislav
2413
10
46:10.9
12:52.8
51
152
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
4345
16
46:13.2
12:55.1
125
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
552x
12
137
FIN
TANSKANEN Lasse
xxxx
154
USA
MCCLURE Ryan
xxxx