Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

3 Фев 2006, 18:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:25:20.42
0.0
1
2.1
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
20:36.3
28.0
1
2.2
FRA
GEHIN Damien
00
41:21.2
0.0
1
2.3
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
00
1:03:14.8
0.0
1
2.4
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
1:25:20.42
0.0
2
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:25:29.72
9.3
2
4.1
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
00
20:08.3
0.0
2
4.2
RUS
KOPYTOV Alexander
00
42:27.1
1:05.9
2
4.3
RUS
CHUDOV Alexey
02
1:04:48.7
1:33.9
2
4.4
RUS
00
1:25:29.72
9.3
3
1
GER
GERMANY
1:25:55.09
34.6
3
1.1
GER
JAHN Norman
01
21:54.7
1:46.4
3
1.2
GER
BÖHM Daniel
01
43:29.1
2:07.9
3
1.3
GER
ZIMMER Jens
00
1:04:25.8
1:11.0
3
1.4
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
1:25:55.09
34.6
4
8
NOR
NORWAY
1:26:31.83
1:11.4
4
8.1
NOR
BOE Tarjei
01
20:47.9
39.6
4
8.2
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
02
42:54.0
1:32.8
4
8.3
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
00
1:05:07.3
1:52.5
4
8.4
NOR
ENG Martin
10
1:26:31.83
1:11.4
5
6
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:26:57.65
1:37.2
5
6.1
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
01
21:10.8
1:02.5
5
6.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
14
44:21.8
3:00.6
5
6.3
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
1:05:14.7
1:59.9
5
6.4
SLO
BRVAR Matej
00
1:26:57.65
1:37.2
6
9
LAT
LATVIA
1:30:43.92
5:23.5
6
9.1
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
00
22:37.9
2:29.6
6
9.2
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
00
45:25.2
4:04.0
6
9.3
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
01
1:08:50.4
5:35.6
6
9.4
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
01
1:30:43.92
5:23.5
7
11
BUL
BULGARIA
1:31:32.62
6:12.2
7
11.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
21:50.1
1:41.8
7
11.2
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
42:36.0
1:14.8
7
11.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
10
1:05:35.2
2:20.4
7
11.4
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
33
1:31:32.62
6:12.2
8
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:32:35.23
7:14.8
8
5.1
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
00
20:48.2
39.9
8
5.2
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
22
45:52.7
4:31.5
8
5.3
CZE
KURIK Tomas
01
1:07:54.4
4:39.6
8
5.4
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
23
1:32:35.23
7:14.8
9
12
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:32:37.74
7:17.3
9
12.1
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
04
24:50.1
4:41.8
9
12.2
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
01
47:10.2
5:49.0
9
12.3
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
02
1:10:57.1
7:42.3
9
12.4
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
01
1:32:37.74
7:17.3
10
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:38:00.56
12:40.1
10
7.1
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
01
25:19.8
5:11.5
10
7.2
UKR
GLYNSKYY Volodymyr
20
50:33.7
9:12.5
10
7.3
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
04
1:15:07.8
11:53.0
10
7.4
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
10
1:38:00.56
12:40.1
11
10
USA
USA
1:38:48.73
13:28.3
11
10.1
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
02
23:52.8
3:44.5
11
10.2
USA
NISTLER Aaron
03
49:17.9
7:56.7
11
10.3
USA
KINNEY Nigel
40
1:15:11.8
11:57.0
11
10.4
USA
ROGERS Nathanael
00
1:38:48.73
13:28.3
3
CAN
CANADA
1:29:20.36
3.1
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
00
20:30.6
3.2
CAN
SMITH Nathan
02
42:22.7
3.3
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
01
1:06:12.3
3.4
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
03
1:29:20.36