Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

27 Ноя 2005, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
RUS
0110
2
32:27.28
0.0
2
20
GER
WILHELM Kati
0000
0
32:40.52
13.3
3
14
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0010
1
32:41.25
14.0
4
1
GER
DISL Uschi
1012
4
32:57.29
30.0
5
4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1111
4
33:12.60
45.4
6
7
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
1010
2
33:18.53
51.3
7
10
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
1002
3
33:28.47
1:01.2
8
24
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2000
2
33:29.04
1:01.8
9
9
GER
BECK Martina
0300
3
33:43.68
1:16.4
10
17
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0011
2
33:52.17
1:24.9
11
6
RUS
1101
3
33:57.29
1:30.0
12
2
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1220
5
33:57.60
1:30.4
13
8
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1111
4
34:06.96
1:39.7
14
12
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
1002
3
34:07.42
1:40.2
15
3
GER
APEL Katrin
0222
6
34:40.90
2:13.7
16
43
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
0110
2
34:43.73
2:16.5
17
13
ITA
PONZA Michela
1111
4
34:54.21
2:27.0
18
11
GER
BEER Katja
0111
3
34:55.21
2:28.0
19
22
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
0020
2
35:08.33
2:41.1
20
40
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
0121
4
35:14.55
2:47.3
21
39
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0011
2
35:16.60
2:49.4
22
33
FRA
GROS Christelle
0112
4
35:28.11
3:00.9
23
16
RUS
MALGINA Irina
0112
4
35:29.05
3:01.8
24
30
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
1202
5
35:29.71
3:02.5
25
28
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0102
3
35:41.74
3:14.5
26
34
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
0111
3
35:52.67
3:25.4
27
45
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
0011
2
35:53.87
3:26.6
28
19
RUS
0312
6
35:54.28
3:27.0
29
54
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0010
1
35:55.31
3:28.1
30
18
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
3011
5
35:55.87
3:28.6
31
23
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1022
5
35:56.30
3:29.1
32
27
SLO
MALI Andreja
2111
5
35:56.67
3:29.4
33
42
CHN
YIN Qiao
0031
4
35:59.18
3:31.9
34
29
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
3011
5
35:59.54
3:32.3
35
44
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
0011
2
36:05.13
3:37.9
36
53
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0010
1
36:05.94
3:38.7
37
49
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
1000
1
36:09.96
3:42.7
38
26
CHN
LIU Xianying
1222
7
36:11.61
3:44.4
39
37
EST
SAUE Eveli
2100
3
36:11.90
3:44.7
40
21
CHN
DONG Xue
4300
7
36:11.97
3:44.7
41
58
SLO
LARISI Lucija
0021
3
36:26.13
3:58.9
42
48
CHN
HOU Yuxia
2032
7
36:30.68
4:03.4
43
38
RUS
0132
6
36:31.73
4:04.5
44
15
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0232
7
36:34.84
4:07.6
45
51
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
1021
4
36:45.11
4:17.9
46
35
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0022
4
36:54.83
4:27.6
47
50
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1032
6
37:01.96
4:34.7
48
31
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
1202
5
37:04.02
4:36.8
49
47
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
2110
4
37:11.02
4:43.8
50
55
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0300
3
37:16.42
4:49.2
51
25
CHN
SUN Ribo
1241
8
37:16.78
4:49.5
52
60
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
0010
1
37:18.36
4:51.1
53
56
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0121
4
37:36.82
5:09.6
54
52
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
1122
6
37:45.43
5:18.2
55
41
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
2123
8
37:45.99
5:18.7
56
36
UKR
PETROVA Olena
2112
6
37:49.17
5:21.9
57
59
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2122
7
38:32.88
6:05.6
58
46
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0043
7
38:41.20
6:14.0
59
57
BEL
SANTER Saskia
4022
8
38:42.87
6:15.6
60
32
NOR
BERGER Tora
3213
9
38:43.03
6:15.8