Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

7 Дек 2005, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
82
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1100
2
49:06.3
0.0
2
94
RUS
1000
1
49:46.9
40.6
3
97
RUS
1100
2
50:52.0
1:45.7
4
40
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0110
2
50:55.0
1:48.7
5
98
CHN
HOU Yuxia
1200
3
51:04.6
1:58.3
6
59
GER
BECK Martina
0110
2
51:35.7
2:29.4
7
87
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0100
1
51:40.1
2:33.8
8
88
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
0000
0
51:47.1
2:40.8
9
64
RUS
0001
1
52:11.7
3:05.4
10
61
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0101
2
52:20.9
3:14.6
11
26
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0000
0
52:37.5
3:31.2
12
37
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0100
1
52:41.8
3:35.5
13
56
GER
BEER Katja
2000
2
52:43.7
3:37.4
14
38
CHN
LIU Xianying
1101
3
52:58.2
3:51.9
15
101
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
2000
2
53:03.1
3:56.8
16
35
GER
WILHELM Kati
0211
4
53:03.6
3:57.3
17
44
GER
DISL Uschi
1102
4
53:07.3
4:01.0
18
67
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
1200
3
53:17.8
4:11.5
19
63
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1003
4
53:18.1
4:11.8
20
4
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0201
3
53:28.5
4:22.2
21
75
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
1010
2
53:33.4
4:27.1
22
107
FRA
GROS Christelle
1112
5
53:51.7
4:45.4
23
70
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
0122
5
53:57.4
4:51.1
24
110
CAN
ALBERT Martine
0001
1
54:05.4
4:59.1
25
23
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
2100
3
54:14.2
5:07.9
26
54
CAN
KEITH Sandra
0000
0
54:14.7
5:08.4
27
76
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0201
3
54:18.7
5:12.4
28
102
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
0201
3
54:29.4
5:23.1
29
19
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0001
1
54:44.2
5:37.9
30
34
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1102
4
54:44.4
5:38.1
31
49
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
0012
3
54:52.9
5:46.6
32
93
NOR
BERGER Tora
2201
5
54:54.1
5:47.8
33
43
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0101
2
54:58.4
5:52.1
34
16
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1013
5
55:09.2
6:02.9
35
53
CHN
SUN Ribo
0203
5
55:27.7
6:21.4
36
14
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0011
2
55:28.9
6:22.6
37
10
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
0002
2
55:33.3
6:27.0
38
32
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
1210
4
55:39.5
6:33.2
39
7
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
0211
4
55:42.4
6:36.1
40
28
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0201
3
55:44.2
6:37.9
41
72
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1110
3
55:46.7
6:40.4
42
18
BEL
SANTER Saskia
0301
4
55:49.7
6:43.4
43
96
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
0312
6
55:53.5
6:47.2
44
50
GER
APEL Katrin
0131
5
55:58.9
6:52.6
45
20
FIN
SALONEN Eija
0110
2
56:10.8
7:04.5
46
17
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0221
5
56:17.6
7:11.3
47
68
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
1101
3
56:19.2
7:12.9
48
77
SLO
MALI Andreja
0203
5
56:30.9
7:24.6
49
69
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
0011
2
56:34.3
7:28.0
50
47
UKR
PETROVA Olena
0201
3
56:35.8
7:29.5
51
57
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0002
2
56:47.8
7:41.5
52
25
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0103
4
56:53.0
7:46.7
53
31
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
2002
4
56:58.7
7:52.4
54
99
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
0010
1
57:02.4
7:56.1
55
33
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
0411
6
57:06.4
8:00.1
56
29
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
2022
6
57:09.7
8:03.4
57
27
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2121
6
57:14.1
8:07.8
58
95
ITA
HALLER Katja
1002
3
57:15.0
8:08.7
59
46
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
2120
5
57:15.1
8:08.8
60
105
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
2202
6
57:20.5
8:14.2
61
111
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
1211
5
57:21.7
8:15.4
62
39
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1112
5
57:26.2
8:19.9
63
103
ITA
CIARAMIDARO Maryke
0110
2
57:28.7
8:22.4
64
90
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
0104
5
57:34.5
8:28.2
65
109
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1111
4
57:36.0
8:29.7
66
52
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
1102
4
57:39.6
8:33.3
67
84
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
1103
5
57:40.5
8:34.2
68
8
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
2011
4
57:41.4
8:35.1
68
71
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
4002
6
57:41.4
8:35.1
70
21
ITA
PONZA Michela
1030
4
57:42.6
8:36.3
71
92
CHN
YIN Qiao
1223
8
57:44.9
8:38.6
72
36
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
0212
5
57:57.1
8:50.8
73
6
POL
PALKA Krystyna
2001
3
57:59.1
8:52.8
74
73
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1203
6
58:07.6
9:01.3
75
106
USA
BARNES Tracy
1010
2
58:09.1
9:02.8
76
42
RUS
MALGINA Irina
1310
5
58:10.4
9:04.1
77
104
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
0101
2
58:14.4
9:08.1
78
12
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0110
2
58:19.5
9:13.2
79
100
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2120
5
58:34.1
9:27.8
80
62
EST
SAUE Eveli
4100
5
58:48.3
9:42.0
81
83
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
1201
4
58:50.2
9:43.9
82
60
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
0224
8
59:06.9
10:00.6
83
13
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2212
7
59:20.3
10:14.0
83
78
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
3213
9
59:20.3
10:14.0
85
86
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
1131
6
59:21.8
10:15.5
86
79
LAT
BRICE Anzela
2101
4
59:29.1
10:22.8
87
48
GBR
FOWLER Emma
1210
4
59:40.8
10:34.5
88
45
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
0111
3
59:44.9
10:38.6
89
11
USA
STEER Rachel
2110
4
59:56.5
10:50.2
90
74
BUL
POPOVA Radka
0132
6
1:00:00.0
10:53.7
91
91
USA
BARNES Lanny
2100
3
1:00:02.0
10:55.7
92
41
USA
KRAUSE Jill
2210
5
1:00:34.0
11:27.7
93
80
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
1302
6
1:00:45.6
11:39.3
94
1
CHN
DONG Xue
2313
9
1:00:49.0
11:42.7
95
55
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
0021
3
1:00:59.6
11:53.3
96
22
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1210
4
1:01:05.0
11:58.7
97
85
EST
HANNI Sirli
3021
6
1:01:57.6
12:51.3
98
2
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
2114
8
1:02:08.9
13:02.6
99
51
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
5112
9
1:03:22.6
14:16.3
100
58
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
0222
6
1:03:32.7
14:26.4
101
89
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
5202
9
1:03:51.4
14:45.1
102
24
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
2102
5
1:03:58.0
14:51.7
103
108
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
2213
8
1:04:06.6
15:00.3
104
66
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
3012
6
1:05:06.3
16:00.0
105
30
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
1104
6
1:07:28.8
18:22.5
106
3
GBR
WALKER Adele
3301
7
1:09:08.9
20:02.6
107
65
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
0124
7
1:13:00.6
23:54.3
108
5
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
3234
12
1:14:20.6
25:14.3
9
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
3xxx
3
15
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
xxxx
0
81
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
xxxx