Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

5 Янв 2006, 17:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:22:34.37
0.0
1
5.1
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
20:51.36
34.7
1
5.2
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
41:32.97
0.8
1
5.3
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
10
1:03:12.61
26.6
1
5.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:22:34.37
0.0
2
4
GER
GERMANY
1:22:41.48
7.1
2
4.1
GER
DISL Uschi
01
20:43.99
27.3
2
4.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
41:32.12
0.0
2
4.3
GER
APEL Katrin
02
1:02:59.21
13.2
2
4.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:22:41.48
7.1
3
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:22:53.64
19.3
3
6.1
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
02
21:47.13
1:30.5
3
6.2
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
41:48.25
16.1
3
6.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
1:02:46.04
0.0
3
6.4
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
1:22:53.64
19.3
4
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:23:38.80
1:04.5
4
2.1
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
20:16.67
0.0
4
2.2
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
20
42:16.65
44.5
4
2.3
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
00
1:03:14.48
28.4
4
2.4
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
1:23:38.80
1:04.5
5
7
CHN
CHINA
1:23:42.89
1:08.5
5
7.1
CHN
KONG Yingchao
10
21:36.05
1:19.4
5
7.2
CHN
SUN Ribo
00
42:46.12
1:14.0
5
7.3
CHN
HOU Yuxia
10
1:03:40.50
54.5
5
7.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
1:23:42.89
1:08.5
6
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:24:59.61
2:25.3
6
1.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
02
21:28.19
1:11.5
6
1.2
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
10
43:10.89
1:38.7
6
1.3
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
10
1:04:10.11
1:24.1
6
1.4
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
01
1:24:59.61
2:25.3
7
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:26:14.99
3:40.6
7
13.1
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
01
22:39.68
2:23.0
7
13.2
BUL
POPOVA Radka
00
44:28.94
2:56.8
7
13.3
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
00
1:05:47.09
3:01.0
7
13.4
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
00
1:26:14.99
3:40.6
8
3
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:27:22.14
4:47.8
8
3.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
21:35.03
1:18.4
8
3.2
SLO
LARISI Lucija
21
44:42.58
3:10.4
8
3.3
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
00
1:05:38.77
2:52.7
8
3.4
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
10
1:27:22.14
4:47.8
9
12
FIN
FINLAND
1:27:37.95
5:03.6
9
12.1
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
00
21:51.82
1:35.2
9
12.2
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
42:57.80
1:25.7
9
12.3
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
00
1:05:39.59
2:53.5
9
12.4
FIN
SALONEN Eija
00
1:27:37.95
5:03.6
10
11
CAN
CANADA
1:29:06.46
6:32.1
10
11.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
20:52.38
35.7
10
11.2
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
00
43:12.77
1:40.6
10
11.3
CAN
ALBERT Martine
00
1:05:46.36
3:00.3
10
11.4
CAN
KEITH Sandra
10
1:29:06.46
6:32.1
11
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:29:33.07
6:58.7
11
8.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
20
23:33.90
3:17.3
11
8.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
45:36.71
4:04.6
11
8.3
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
00
1:07:25.99
4:39.9
11
8.4
UKR
LEMESH Nina
01
1:29:33.07
6:58.7
12
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:30:57.89
8:23.5
12
9.1
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
22:06.85
1:50.2
12
9.2
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
12
45:51.02
4:18.9
12
9.3
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
00
1:07:09.91
4:23.9
12
9.4
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
03
1:30:57.89
8:23.5
13
10
POL
POLAND
1:32:42.09
10:07.7
13
10.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
23:08.74
2:52.1
13
10.2
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
45:59.63
4:27.5
13
10.3
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
00
1:09:09.75
6:23.7
13
10.4
POL
BOBAK Paulina
01
1:32:42.09
10:07.7
14
14
JPN
JAPAN
1:35:01.13
12:26.8
14
14.1
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
11
24:51.30
4:34.7
14
14.2
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
01
47:18.80
5:46.7
14
14.3
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
31
1:12:34.75
9:48.7
14
14.4
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
00
1:35:01.13
12:26.8
15
15
ROU
ROMANIA
1:35:21.09
12:46.7
15
15.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
01
23:50.60
3:34.0
15
15.2
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
02
47:45.71
6:13.6
15
15.3
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
30
1:12:49.85
10:03.8
15
15.4
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
1:35:21.09
12:46.7
16
16
LAT
LATVIA
1:36:59.34
14:25.0
16
16.1
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
03
23:28.95
3:12.3
16
16.2
LAT
BRICE Anzela
02
47:46.85
6:14.7
16
16.3
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
10
1:12:31.02
9:45.0
16
16.4
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
01
1:36:59.34
14:25.0