Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

10 Дек 2006, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
105
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
1000
1
31:17.0
0.0
2
101
GER
1110
3
31:48.0
31.0
3
106
RUS
1011
3
32:10.3
53.3
4
102
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1012
4
32:16.2
59.2
5
113
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0101
2
32:46.4
1:29.4
6
104
GER
HIRT Benjamin
0021
3
32:53.8
1:36.8
7
107
GER
GRAF Florian
1211
5
32:58.8
1:41.8
8
114
GER
LESSER Erik
0000
0
33:03.8
1:46.8
9
103
GER
LANGER Nik
1011
3
33:15.7
1:58.7
10
110
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1122
6
33:27.4
2:10.4
11
118
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0222
6
34:25.6
3:08.6
12
108
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0322
7
34:35.8
3:18.8
13
111
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
2131
7
34:46.1
3:29.1
14
119
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
2120
5
34:53.1
3:36.1
15
115
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2201
5
34:54.7
3:37.7
16
121
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2000
2
34:54.9
3:37.9
17
117
BLR
TABOLA Igor
0023
5
35:26.1
4:09.1
18
109
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
3112
7
35:29.1
4:12.1
19
127
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
0220
4
35:40.4
4:23.4
20
137
SVK
LEPIES Michal
0100
1
35:50.4
4:33.4
21
112
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
2122
7
36:07.1
4:50.1
22
131
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0121
4
36:09.7
4:52.7
23
124
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1132
7
36:10.1
4:53.1
24
123
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2121
6
36:12.5
4:55.5
25
140
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3010
4
36:15.6
4:58.6
26
122
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
2110
4
36:15.7
4:58.7
27
120
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
2122
7
36:29.7
5:12.7
28
125
GER
SCHEURL Isidor
2221
7
36:31.2
5:14.2
29
130
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0222
6
36:37.1
5:20.1
30
147
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
2021
5
36:39.0
5:22.0
31
150
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
2000
2
36:39.2
5:22.2
32
132
CAN
GREEN Brendan
1113
6
37:01.9
5:44.9
33
149
GER
HEGAR Fabian
2101
4
37:16.6
5:59.6
34
143
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
1012
4
37:17.0
6:00.0
35
126
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1212
6
37:24.8
6:07.8
36
129
ITA
EGGER Harald
1142
8
37:37.4
6:20.4
37
146
POL
KWAK Adam
3312
9
37:48.2
6:31.2
38
138
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
1211
5
37:48.3
6:31.3
39
153
ITA
CANAVESE Simone
2002
4
38:21.6
7:04.6
40
141
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0121
4
38:28.1
7:11.1
41
157
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
0232
7
38:35.3
7:18.3
42
134
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
1330
7
38:35.6
7:18.6
43
148
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
0131
5
38:37.2
7:20.2
44
128
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
2123
8
38:40.6
7:23.6
45
133
BLR
RADKEVICH Alexandr
1130
5
38:47.1
7:30.1
46
144
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
1041
6
38:56.2
7:39.2
47
142
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
2131
7
39:01.6
7:44.6
48
145
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
0120
3
39:02.8
7:45.8
49
154
FRA
BOUCHET Martin
3301
7
39:17.7
8:00.7
50
139
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
1232
8
39:26.1
8:09.1
51
152
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
2221
7
39:27.1
8:10.1
52
156
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
2113
7
39:44.9
8:27.9
53
160
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
2222
8
39:49.8
8:32.8
54
151
SVK
PREKOP Robert
0122
5
39:56.1
8:39.1
55
158
POL
PUDA Tomasz
1211
5
40:03.4
8:46.4
56
159
BLR
DEKTIARIK Sergei
1213
7
40:53.3
9:36.3
57
155
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
3312
9
41:02.2
9:45.2
58
135
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
1233
9
41:14.1
9:57.1
59
136
POL
LEPEL Rafal
3431
11
42:16.4
10:59.4
116
CHN
REN Long
xxxx