Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

10 Дек 2006, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1103
5
31:16.4
0.0
2
12
RUS
0010
1
31:42.0
25.6
3
8
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
0110
2
31:48.4
32.0
4
4
RUS
0022
4
32:02.4
46.0
5
3
RUS
2120
5
32:12.4
56.0
6
10
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
0020
2
32:15.8
59.4
7
7
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
0111
3
32:21.6
1:05.2
8
24
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
0000
0
32:30.5
1:14.1
9
30
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
0000
0
32:34.7
1:18.3
10
26
GER
GRAF Daniel
0010
1
32:47.6
1:31.2
11
19
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
0103
4
33:02.1
1:45.7
12
2
GER
PUMP Carsten
4121
8
33:02.7
1:46.3
13
15
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0100
1
33:03.9
1:47.5
14
6
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0200
2
33:14.2
1:57.8
15
16
GER
JAHN Norman
1000
1
33:19.0
2:02.6
16
18
GER
REITER Tobias
0011
2
33:30.3
2:13.9
17
20
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0011
2
33:30.9
2:14.5
18
51
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
0010
1
33:32.0
2:15.6
19
42
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1010
2
33:33.1
2:16.7
20
17
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
0220
4
33:40.5
2:24.1
21
5
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
3011
5
33:46.9
2:30.5
22
11
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
0110
2
33:49.9
2:33.5
23
25
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
3012
6
33:50.9
2:34.5
24
34
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0011
2
33:55.0
2:38.6
25
46
GER
KNIE Christoph
1011
3
34:00.2
2:43.8
26
28
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
1022
5
34:06.9
2:50.5
27
29
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
0023
5
34:07.7
2:51.3
28
9
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1113
6
34:15.9
2:59.5
29
13
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
2000
2
34:27.0
3:10.6
30
36
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
1210
4
34:35.3
3:18.9
31
38
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
1020
3
34:40.7
3:24.3
32
57
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
1011
3
34:42.7
3:26.3
33
23
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
0213
6
34:42.8
3:26.4
34
21
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
2310
6
34:44.3
3:27.9
35
14
FRA
JAY Vincent
2311
7
34:51.9
3:35.5
36
27
GER
MUND Fabian
0122
5
34:53.3
3:36.9
37
41
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
0101
2
34:57.4
3:41.0
38
39
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
0220
4
35:07.7
3:51.3
39
59
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
1002
3
35:10.3
3:53.9
40
32
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
1012
4
35:11.3
3:54.9
41
22
GER
LANG Toni
3421
10
35:37.4
4:21.0
42
48
SUI
FREI Thomas
2040
6
36:01.5
4:45.1
43
56
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
0111
3
36:04.3
4:47.9
44
40
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
3212
8
36:04.4
4:48.0
45
49
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
1211
5
36:05.6
4:49.2
46
50
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
3010
4
36:15.2
4:58.8
47
44
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
1122
6
36:19.3
5:02.9
48
37
ITA
JEANTET Simone
1133
8
36:26.4
5:10.0
49
45
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
1101
3
36:34.3
5:17.9
50
52
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
2012
5
36:34.5
5:18.1
51
54
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
0021
3
36:41.5
5:25.1
52
31
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
3124
10
36:53.6
5:37.2
53
55
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
2110
4
37:25.0
6:08.6
54
58
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
1143
9
37:38.1
6:21.7
55
60
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
1213
7
38:21.9
7:05.5
56
33
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
3204
9
39:25.1
8:08.7
53
AUT
NUSS Alexander
002x
2
35
EST
KOIV Kauri
xxxx
43
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
xxxx
47
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
xxxx