Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2006/07

1-й Этап, Обертиллиах (Австрия)

Спринт, мужчины

9 Дек 2006, 09:10 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
58
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
01
1
26:27.6
0.0
2
66
GER
PUMP Carsten
01
1
26:42.2
14.6
3
70
RUS
10
1
27:16.6
49.0
4
81
RUS
21
3
27:22.7
55.1
5
76
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
10
1
27:30.0
1:02.4
6
132
FRA
PORRET Vincent
00
0
27:33.3
1:05.7
7
107
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
00
0
27:40.4
1:12.8
8
6
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
00
0
27:50.0
1:22.4
9
116
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
21
3
27:52.8
1:25.2
10
93
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
02
2
28:12.7
1:45.1
11
114
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
00
0
28:21.0
1:53.4
12
3
RUS
12
3
28:21.4
1:53.8
13
86
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
28:24.7
1:57.1
14
60
FRA
JAY Vincent
10
1
28:26.2
1:58.6
15
24
FRA
JEAN Frederic
11
2
28:28.3
2:00.7
16
53
GER
JAHN Norman
00
0
28:30.5
2:02.9
17
88
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
11
2
28:32.5
2:04.9
18
48
GER
REITER Tobias
01
1
28:32.9
2:05.3
19
73
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
03
3
28:35.6
2:08.0
20
40
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
21
3
28:36.7
2:09.1
21
57
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
21
3
28:39.8
2:12.2
22
101
GER
LANG Toni
21
3
28:41.1
2:13.5
23
69
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
21
3
28:43.4
2:15.8
24
25
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
12
3
28:46.1
2:18.5
25
15
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
04
4
28:53.5
2:25.9
26
38
GER
GRAF Daniel
11
2
28:54.7
2:27.1
27
123
GER
MUND Fabian
22
4
28:56.6
2:29.0
28
8
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
01
1
28:58.3
2:30.7
29
127
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
12
3
29:00.1
2:32.5
30
136
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
11
2
29:00.2
2:32.6
31
99
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
14
5
29:03.2
2:35.6
32
135
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
11
2
29:07.8
2:40.2
33
41
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
10
1
29:08.3
2:40.7
34
77
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
02
2
29:11.5
2:43.9
35
39
EST
KOIV Kauri
21
3
29:11.6
2:44.0
36
91
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
02
2
29:13.1
2:45.5
37
110
ITA
JEANTET Simone
10
1
29:15.4
2:47.8
38
16
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
21
3
29:17.2
2:49.6
39
103
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
02
2
29:21.2
2:53.6
40
68
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
22
4
29:21.9
2:54.3
41
115
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
11
2
29:22.9
2:55.3
42
7
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
01
1
29:25.3
2:57.7
43
47
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
12
3
29:32.4
3:04.8
44
46
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
11
2
29:33.8
3:06.2
44
52
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
01
1
29:33.8
3:06.2
46
5
GER
KNIE Christoph
21
3
29:35.7
3:08.1
47
62
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
30
3
29:37.0
3:09.4
48
89
SUI
FREI Thomas
10
1
29:39.5
3:11.9
49
37
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
12
3
29:39.8
3:12.2
50
92
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
21
3
29:40.2
3:12.6
51
56
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
14
5
29:46.3
3:18.7
52
59
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
13
4
29:53.5
3:25.9
53
42
AUT
NUSS Alexander
00
0
29:55.2
3:27.6
54
13
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
12
3
29:55.8
3:28.2
55
4
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
00
0
29:57.4
3:29.8
56
117
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
11
2
30:00.4
3:32.8
57
90
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
50
5
30:02.9
3:35.3
58
45
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
03
3
30:03.7
3:36.1
59
134
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
31
4
30:04.3
3:36.7
60
79
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
03
3
30:08.0
3:40.4
61
55
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
02
2
30:09.4
3:41.8
62
23
UKR
PRYMA Roman
22
4
30:11.7
3:44.1
63
54
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
32
5
30:13.6
3:46.0
64
108
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
01
1
30:15.4
3:47.8
65
85
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
23
5
30:19.9
3:52.3
66
2
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
01
1
30:21.5
3:53.9
67
22
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
31
4
30:31.2
4:03.6
68
33
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
23
5
30:31.7
4:04.1
69
121
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
23
5
30:33.6
4:06.0
70
74
RUS
GUSEV Artem
12
3
30:36.0
4:08.4
71
27
ITA
CUSINI Christian
13
4
30:37.1
4:09.5
72
9
JPN
NAGAI Junji
22
4
30:38.5
4:10.9
73
83
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
11
2
30:39.5
4:11.9
74
111
UKR
BOBKOV Dmytro
03
3
30:41.3
4:13.7
75
78
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
11
2
30:51.4
4:23.8
76
44
JPN
ASARI Yoshiyuki
21
3
30:52.6
4:25.0
77
19
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
13
4
31:00.3
4:32.7
78
95
AUT
EDER Bernhard
01
1
31:02.5
4:34.9
79
112
POL
WITEK Lukasz
13
4
31:03.0
4:35.4
80
72
SLO
DOKL Peter
21
3
31:03.8
4:36.2
81
133
RUS
ALYPOV Viatcheslav
32
5
31:06.4
4:38.8
82
118
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
22
4
31:09.0
4:41.4
83
14
CHN
TIAN Ye
03
3
31:13.4
4:45.8
84
96
BLR
KIRPICHNIKOV Evgeny
01
1
31:14.8
4:47.2
85
67
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
13
4
31:16.2
4:48.6
86
120
SVK
VOZAR Peter
11
2
31:18.2
4:50.6
87
43
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
21
3
31:20.0
4:52.4
88
18
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
23
5
31:32.1
5:04.5
89
31
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
12
3
31:35.9
5:08.3
90
63
BEL
LANGER Pascal
11
2
31:36.5
5:08.9
91
105
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
02
2
31:45.5
5:17.9
92
11
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
23
5
31:50.7
5:23.1
93
119
UKR
YASHCHENKO Igor
02
2
31:53.2
5:25.6
94
126
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
22
4
31:58.3
5:30.7
95
102
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
21
3
31:58.5
5:30.9
96
82
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
30
3
32:16.7
5:49.1
97
51
ROU
ANTAL Zsolt
43
7
32:22.6
5:55.0
98
49
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
13
4
32:26.9
5:59.3
99
29
AUT
BLAIM Philipp
12
3
32:34.8
6:07.2
100
104
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
33
6
32:48.3
6:20.7
101
36
NED
COOL Herbert
11
2
32:58.0
6:30.4
102
124
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
31
4
32:59.5
6:31.9
103
125
AUT
HAGN Alexander
22
4
32:59.9
6:32.3
104
113
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
33
6
33:11.8
6:44.2
105
10
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
21
3
33:13.8
6:46.2
106
84
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
22
4
33:14.0
6:46.4
107
128
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
23
5
33:31.6
7:04.0
108
94
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
24
6
33:54.1
7:26.5
109
35
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
12
3
34:04.1
7:36.5
110
61
SRB
HODZIC Admir
13
4
34:21.8
7:54.2
111
32
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
24
6
34:24.8
7:57.2
112
30
GBR
CARRIER Carl
22
4
34:29.2
8:01.6
113
106
GRE
KALOFIRIS Nikolaos
04
4
34:42.4
8:14.8
114
98
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
23
5
34:46.0
8:18.4
115
109
SRB
RASTIC Damir
41
5
34:53.3
8:25.7
116
100
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
12
3
34:58.4
8:30.8
117
20
AUT
SCHMUCK David
33
6
35:06.5
8:38.9
118
71
GBR
CLASH Shane
21
3
35:09.0
8:41.4
119
87
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
23
5
35:39.4
9:11.8
120
122
AUT
SLOWIOK Sebastian
34
7
36:50.5
10:22.9
121
64
LTU
LEVKO Jurij
22
4
37:07.7
10:40.1
122
80
HUN
GOND Balazs
34
7
37:46.6
11:19.0
123
12
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
33
6
37:54.7
11:27.1
124
65
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
44
8
37:59.9
11:32.3
125
26
ARG
ALVAREZ Dario
22
4
39:59.8
13:32.2
126
34
BIH
MINIC Bojan
12
3
40:05.1
13:37.5
127
17
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
35
8
40:08.5
13:40.9
128
28
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
23
5
40:34.6
14:07.0
129
50
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
32
5
41:15.3
14:47.7
130
130
SLO
KREUTZ Gasper
25
7
44:35.5
18:07.9
131
75
BRA
BUCK Kelmerson
25
7
47:00.7
20:33.1
1
USA
OLSEN Brian
11
2
97
AUT
HERZOG Albert
1x
1
129
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
11
2
131
GER
ZIMMER Lars
xx
137
GER
RENNER Steve
xx
21
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
34
7
26:41.6