Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

16 Дек 2006, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
12
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
1
22:08.4
0.0
2
55
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
00
0
22:29.5
21.1
3
9
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
00
0
22:42.3
33.9
4
42
GER
NIZIAK Ute
02
2
22:47.4
39.0
5
21
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
02
2
23:09.6
1:01.2
6
37
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
12
3
23:12.3
1:03.9
7
40
UKR
LEMESH Nina
01
1
23:15.2
1:06.8
8
54
RUS
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
11
2
23:19.8
1:11.4
9
47
RUS
02
2
23:23.0
1:14.6
10
28
USA
TEELA Denise
01
1
23:28.8
1:20.4
11
3
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
11
2
23:30.3
1:21.9
12
6
GER
ADLER Jenny
11
2
23:30.7
1:22.3
13
15
UKR
RUD Tetiana
02
2
23:37.5
1:29.1
14
13
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
01
1
23:42.4
1:34.0
15
26
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
01
1
23:42.6
1:34.2
16
4
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
01
1
23:46.2
1:37.8
17
44
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
12
3
23:52.2
1:43.8
17
67
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
01
1
23:52.2
1:43.8
19
65
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
11
2
23:53.6
1:45.2
20
31
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
02
2
23:54.7
1:46.3
21
14
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
00
0
23:59.0
1:50.6
22
33
UKR
PETROVA Olena
02
2
23:59.5
1:51.1
23
1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
21
3
23:59.6
1:51.2
24
39
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
02
2
24:04.4
1:56.0
25
2
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
11
2
24:05.7
1:57.3
26
7
UKR
SHESTAK Valentyna
12
3
24:07.6
1:59.2
27
5
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
13
4
24:10.9
2:02.5
28
30
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
21
3
24:12.6
2:04.2
29
17
JPN
MATSUURA Megumi
10
1
24:16.0
2:07.6
30
68
UKR
SAMETS Oleksandra
10
1
24:20.4
2:12.0
31
58
BLR
TSVETOVA Anna
30
3
24:35.5
2:27.1
32
53
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
11
2
24:42.1
2:33.7
33
50
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
12
3
24:43.0
2:34.6
34
25
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
12
3
24:48.6
2:40.2
35
51
UKR
MELNIKOVA Oksana
02
2
24:52.9
2:44.5
36
66
UKR
FROLOVA Anna
12
3
24:54.9
2:46.5
37
56
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
12
3
24:56.1
2:47.7
38
27
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
12
3
25:08.7
3:00.3
39
35
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
32
5
25:10.9
3:02.5
40
59
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
22
4
25:16.8
3:08.4
41
45
EST
PEIPS Triin
11
2
25:16.9
3:08.5
42
18
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
22
4
25:19.2
3:10.8
43
60
RUS
KRYLATKOVA Ekaterina
14
5
25:26.0
3:17.6
44
52
USA
GRAHAM Erin
21
3
25:38.0
3:29.6
45
64
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
02
2
25:42.0
3:33.6
46
63
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
00
0
25:42.3
3:33.9
47
41
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
12
3
25:43.9
3:35.5
48
16
EST
HANNI Sirli
32
5
25:50.3
3:41.9
49
57
KAZ
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
12
3
25:54.3
3:45.9
50
49
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
31
4
26:05.6
3:57.2
51
29
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
03
3
26:09.2
4:00.8
52
23
ROU
BABES Alina
12
3
26:13.6
4:05.2
53
48
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
32
5
26:16.5
4:08.1
54
61
ROU
CRACIUN Simona
13
4
26:24.2
4:15.8
55
46
BLR
ZHYN Alena
32
5
26:40.4
4:32.0
56
8
ESP
AUBERT Mariona
42
6
26:56.3
4:47.9
57
24
GRL
MIKKELSEN Johanne
21
3
27:14.4
5:06.0
58
10
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
21
3
27:51.1
5:42.7
59
11
ARG
BARCOS Carina
02
2
27:53.3
5:44.9
60
43
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
22
4
27:59.8
5:51.4
61
36
GBR
POTTON Fay
33
6
29:48.6
7:40.2
62
34
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
01
1
31:20.3
9:11.9
63
20
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
44
8
36:10.0
14:01.6
32
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3x
3
19
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
xx
22
USA
KRAUSE Jill
xx
38
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
xx
62
RUS
xx