Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

15 Дек 2006, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
13
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
0
22:05.6
0.0
2
31
GER
NIZIAK Ute
00
0
22:13.4
7.8
3
20
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
0
22:29.5
23.9
4
6
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
10
1
22:55.6
50.0
5
8
GER
ADLER Jenny
10
1
23:05.0
59.4
6
27
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
01
1
23:11.6
1:06.0
7
39
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
00
0
23:12.0
1:06.4
8
18
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
10
1
23:21.9
1:16.3
9
9
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
00
0
23:23.9
1:18.3
10
42
UKR
PETROVA Olena
01
1
23:35.5
1:29.9
11
1
UKR
RUD Tetiana
10
1
23:37.0
1:31.4
12
22
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
01
1
23:46.7
1:41.1
13
16
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
22
4
23:46.8
1:41.2
14
21
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
01
1
23:47.4
1:41.8
15
26
RUS
02
2
23:50.5
1:44.9
16
66
RUS
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
20
2
23:50.9
1:45.3
17
45
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
00
0
23:59.6
1:54.0
18
56
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
14
5
24:08.2
2:02.6
19
58
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
11
2
24:13.5
2:07.9
20
24
EST
HANNI Sirli
11
2
24:19.4
2:13.8
21
33
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
12
3
24:26.2
2:20.6
22
29
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
01
1
24:31.0
2:25.4
23
3
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
11
2
24:33.8
2:28.2
24
63
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
21
3
24:37.0
2:31.4
25
59
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
02
2
24:38.4
2:32.8
26
47
UKR
LEMESH Nina
04
4
24:41.8
2:36.2
27
53
USA
GRAHAM Erin
10
1
24:51.8
2:46.2
28
46
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
21
3
24:52.2
2:46.6
29
14
UKR
SHESTAK Valentyna
32
5
24:52.8
2:47.2
30
65
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
03
3
24:53.6
2:48.0
31
51
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
23
5
24:53.8
2:48.2
32
55
BLR
TSVETOVA Anna
21
3
24:55.3
2:49.7
33
43
UKR
MELNIKOVA Oksana
20
2
24:56.9
2:51.3
34
50
UKR
FROLOVA Anna
03
3
25:00.8
2:55.2
35
4
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
12
3
25:02.6
2:57.0
36
30
USA
TEELA Denise
12
3
25:06.1
3:00.5
37
62
RUS
KRYLATKOVA Ekaterina
32
5
25:14.2
3:08.6
38
60
UKR
SAMETS Oleksandra
11
2
25:15.8
3:10.2
39
36
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
03
3
25:18.1
3:12.5
40
19
ESP
AUBERT Mariona
21
3
25:22.9
3:17.3
41
7
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
20
2
25:33.6
3:28.0
42
34
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
04
4
25:34.1
3:28.5
43
40
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
11
2
25:36.5
3:30.9
44
68
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
02
2
25:39.3
3:33.7
45
61
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
13
4
25:40.2
3:34.6
46
35
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
43
7
25:43.2
3:37.6
47
69
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
12
3
25:56.9
3:51.3
48
23
JPN
MATSUURA Megumi
31
4
26:03.6
3:58.0
49
52
ROU
CRACIUN Simona
03
3
26:14.3
4:08.7
50
37
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
22
4
26:29.2
4:23.6
51
15
ROU
BABES Alina
21
3
26:35.3
4:29.7
52
32
EST
PEIPS Triin
23
5
26:38.7
4:33.1
53
48
BLR
ZHYN Alena
31
4
26:45.3
4:39.7
54
67
KAZ
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
13
4
26:58.6
4:53.0
55
25
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
23
5
27:30.3
5:24.7
56
54
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
12
3
27:42.2
5:36.6
57
2
USA
KRAUSE Jill
43
7
27:47.7
5:42.1
58
12
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
12
3
27:49.2
5:43.6
59
49
GRL
MIKKELSEN Johanne
22
4
27:58.5
5:52.9
60
28
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
22
4
28:45.6
6:40.0
61
10
ARG
BARCOS Carina
12
3
29:22.1
7:16.5
62
57
GBR
POTTON Fay
02
2
30:06.6
8:01.0
63
38
AUS
ZIMMERMANN Katherine
41
5
33:00.0
10:54.4
64
44
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
40
4
33:57.8
11:52.2
5
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
xx
11
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
xx
17
RUS
xx
41
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
xx
64
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
xx