Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

13 Янв 2007, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
31
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
0100
1
57:25.9
0.0
2
18
RUS
1000
1
57:41.6
15.7
3
8
NOR
OS Alexander
1002
3
57:56.1
30.2
4
22
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
1100
2
58:35.4
1:09.5
5
19
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
1101
3
58:44.8
1:18.9
6
29
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
1210
4
58:46.5
1:20.6
7
44
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1010
2
58:58.9
1:33.0
8
20
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
0001
1
59:03.4
1:37.5
9
47
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
0002
2
59:08.4
1:42.5
10
65
NOR
ULSET John Ola
0110
2
59:36.2
2:10.3
11
41
FRA
PORRET Vincent
1020
3
59:42.8
2:16.9
12
12
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0102
3
59:49.1
2:23.2
13
90
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
1100
2
59:57.6
2:31.7
14
68
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
0121
4
1:00:03.9
2:38.0
15
57
FRA
JAY Vincent
0211
4
1:00:05.1
2:39.2
16
50
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
1203
6
1:00:05.2
2:39.3
17
7
ITA
LONGO Paolo
1011
3
1:00:08.3
2:42.4
18
53
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
0000
0
1:00:18.4
2:52.5
19
94
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
2000
2
1:00:24.2
2:58.3
20
1
ITA
COLA Mattia
1101
3
1:00:44.9
3:19.0
21
91
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
0301
4
1:00:47.9
3:22.0
22
72
RUS
2120
5
1:00:55.3
3:29.4
23
88
ITA
CUSINI Christian
0102
3
1:01:08.9
3:43.0
24
38
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
0211
4
1:01:15.7
3:49.8
25
83
CAN
COTE Patrick
0001
1
1:01:25.1
3:59.2
26
67
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
0310
4
1:01:41.9
4:16.0
27
75
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
1101
3
1:01:51.0
4:25.1
28
89
ITA
JEANTET Simone
0202
4
1:01:51.7
4:25.8
29
73
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
0211
4
1:02:02.7
4:36.8
30
34
GER
GRAF Daniel
2012
5
1:02:18.3
4:52.4
31
61
GER
KNIE Christoph
2121
6
1:02:25.5
4:59.6
32
58
SLO
KODELA Danilo
0112
4
1:02:31.3
5:05.4
33
10
GER
WICK Robert
0102
3
1:02:32.3
5:06.4
34
15
SWE
HAGSTROEM Johan
0011
2
1:02:33.6
5:07.7
35
46
ITA
POZZI Nicola
1221
6
1:02:40.1
5:14.2
36
76
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
1202
5
1:02:40.8
5:14.9
37
9
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
2111
5
1:02:51.9
5:26.0
38
39
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
0121
4
1:02:58.3
5:32.4
39
62
GER
LANG Toni
1231
7
1:03:02.1
5:36.2
40
32
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
2121
6
1:03:04.6
5:38.7
41
6
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
0202
4
1:03:11.2
5:45.3
42
48
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
0100
1
1:03:18.8
5:52.9
43
79
GER
JAHN Norman
0102
3
1:03:22.8
5:56.9
44
64
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
1113
6
1:03:24.0
5:58.1
45
77
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
1212
6
1:03:29.3
6:03.4
46
26
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
0023
5
1:03:32.1
6:06.2
47
17
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
1001
2
1:03:41.5
6:15.6
48
82
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
1130
5
1:03:43.9
6:18.0
49
45
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
0031
4
1:03:49.8
6:23.9
50
69
CAN
PERRAS Scott
1110
3
1:04:16.1
6:50.2
51
43
CAN
ROBB Jaime
1223
8
1:04:25.6
6:59.7
52
70
POL
WITEK Lukasz
1111
4
1:05:03.2
7:37.3
53
80
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
1412
8
1:05:21.8
7:55.9
54
13
SUI
FREI Thomas
3212
8
1:05:42.9
8:17.0
55
54
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
0101
2
1:05:44.7
8:18.8
56
27
USA
OLSEN Brian
1113
6
1:05:45.2
8:19.3
57
36
RUS
1314
9
1:05:49.8
8:23.9
58
21
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
1230
6
1:05:59.6
8:33.7
59
74
GER
REITER Tobias
0232
7
1:06:17.7
8:51.8
60
2
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
0232
7
1:06:22.8
8:56.9
61
3
CAN
SMITH Nathan
3401
8
1:06:56.0
9:30.1
62
55
SWE
OLSSON Magnus
0421
7
1:07:53.2
10:27.3
63
71
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
2124
9
1:08:01.5
10:35.6
64
25
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
3323
11
1:08:13.7
10:47.8
65
11
NED
COOL Herbert
0213
6
1:08:19.6
10:53.7
66
59
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
2112
6
1:08:26.8
11:00.9
67
85
POL
LASEK Pawel
0121
4
1:10:36.3
13:10.4
68
87
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
1043
8
1:11:57.5
14:31.6
69
78
SRB
RASTIC Damir
2212
7
1:12:00.9
14:35.0
70
84
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
0421
7
1:12:11.0
14:45.1
71
95
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
3011
5
1:12:20.8
14:54.9
72
4
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
1211
5
1:12:49.1
15:23.2
73
35
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
1333
10
1:13:20.1
15:54.2
74
42
ESP
REGUERA BRAVO Ivan
1223
8
1:13:30.7
16:04.8
75
23
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0522
9
1:13:49.1
16:23.2
76
66
ESP
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
1413
9
1:17:50.0
20:24.1
77
24
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
0223
7
1:18:31.3
21:05.4
78
33
ARG
ALVAREZ Dario
4221
9
1:18:33.7
21:07.8
79
5
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
2202
6
1:19:27.8
22:01.9
80
37
LTU
LEVKO Jurij
3203
8
1:23:11.4
25:45.5
81
40
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1233
9
1:24:32.6
27:06.7
28
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
44xx
8
56
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
2xxx
2
60
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
13xx
4
14
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
xxxx
30
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
xxxx
49
CZE
BALATKA Miroslav
xxxx
51
UKR
PRYMA Roman
xxxx
63
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
xxxx
81
GER
MUND Fabian
xxxx
86
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
xxxx
92
SRB
HODZIC Admir
xxxx
93
RUS
TARASOV Sergey
xxxx
16
ESP
GIMENO Sergio
2123
8
1:15:59.8
52
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
4200
6
1:21:33.2