Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

14 Янв 2007, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
28
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
00
0
27:12.4
0.0
2
27
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
02
2
27:20.7
8.3
3
48
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
00
0
27:27.8
15.4
4
3
RUS
00
0
27:29.5
17.1
5
9
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
10
1
27:36.4
24.0
6
42
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
11
2
27:38.9
26.5
7
38
RUS
20
2
27:42.4
30.0
8
25
GER
GRAF Daniel
11
2
27:47.7
35.3
9
54
GER
KNIE Christoph
20
2
27:49.7
37.3
10
15
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
01
1
27:50.1
37.7
11
84
RUS
11
2
27:52.5
40.1
11
88
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
00
0
27:52.5
40.1
13
12
FRA
PORRET Vincent
01
1
27:58.1
45.7
14
47
CAN
ROBB Jaime
01
1
28:04.4
52.0
15
93
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
02
2
28:06.1
53.7
16
57
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
01
1
28:07.0
54.6
17
30
FRA
JAY Vincent
02
2
28:12.7
1:00.3
18
79
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
01
1
28:14.6
1:02.2
19
29
ITA
LONGO Paolo
11
2
28:14.9
1:02.5
20
31
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
21
3
28:16.8
1:04.4
21
66
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
10
1
28:17.9
1:05.5
22
70
NOR
ULSET John Ola
20
2
28:19.7
1:07.3
23
61
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
11
2
28:20.6
1:08.2
24
21
ITA
COLA Mattia
10
1
28:21.1
1:08.7
25
32
NOR
OS Alexander
13
4
28:28.0
1:15.6
26
14
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
12
3
28:32.5
1:20.1
27
33
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
02
2
28:36.7
1:24.3
28
74
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
11
2
28:40.5
1:28.1
29
4
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
02
2
28:40.6
1:28.2
30
92
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
21
3
28:43.1
1:30.7
31
71
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
01
1
28:48.5
1:36.1
32
24
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
11
2
28:48.6
1:36.2
33
69
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
28:50.1
1:37.7
34
39
ITA
POZZI Nicola
12
3
28:57.6
1:45.2
35
40
GER
LANG Toni
24
6
29:01.3
1:48.9
36
56
UKR
PRYMA Roman
01
1
29:07.8
1:55.4
37
67
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
12
3
29:10.0
1:57.6
38
36
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
22
4
29:11.4
1:59.0
39
95
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
12
3
29:12.1
1:59.7
40
78
GER
JAHN Norman
01
1
29:15.6
2:03.2
41
53
GER
WICK Robert
01
1
29:18.8
2:06.4
42
75
CAN
SMITH Nathan
01
1
29:22.0
2:09.6
43
2
CAN
COTE Patrick
01
1
29:24.7
2:12.3
44
62
RUS
13
4
29:25.3
2:12.9
45
77
GER
REITER Tobias
21
3
29:29.5
2:17.1
46
94
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
10
1
29:30.5
2:18.1
47
5
SWE
HAGSTROEM Johan
10
1
29:32.7
2:20.3
48
63
USA
OLSEN Brian
02
2
29:34.5
2:22.1
49
73
ITA
JEANTET Simone
12
3
29:37.5
2:25.1
50
35
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
03
3
29:39.2
2:26.8
51
86
GER
MUND Fabian
10
1
29:43.7
2:31.3
52
46
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
11
2
29:49.3
2:36.9
53
59
SWE
OLSSON Magnus
11
2
29:51.5
2:39.1
54
11
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
22
4
29:52.4
2:40.0
55
68
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
14
5
29:56.0
2:43.6
56
60
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
12
3
30:01.2
2:48.8
57
41
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
31
4
30:04.7
2:52.3
58
16
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
03
3
30:08.0
2:55.6
59
22
SLO
KODELA Danilo
11
2
30:09.8
2:57.4
60
85
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
22
4
30:18.8
3:06.4
61
45
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
14
5
30:26.0
3:13.6
62
81
SUI
FREI Thomas
11
2
30:33.5
3:21.1
63
20
ITA
CUSINI Christian
32
5
30:40.5
3:28.1
64
83
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
01
1
30:49.3
3:36.9
65
26
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
01
1
30:51.9
3:39.5
66
8
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
11
2
30:52.5
3:40.1
67
44
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
32
5
30:57.4
3:45.0
68
76
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
23
5
31:24.5
4:12.1
69
17
NED
COOL Herbert
13
4
31:31.4
4:19.0
70
91
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
12
3
31:33.7
4:21.3
71
37
POL
WITEK Lukasz
23
5
31:39.6
4:27.2
72
34
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
13
4
31:47.8
4:35.4
73
6
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
12
3
32:00.8
4:48.4
74
82
CAN
PERRAS Scott
12
3
32:09.3
4:56.9
75
72
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
12
3
32:14.1
5:01.7
76
19
ESP
GIMENO Sergio
11
2
32:17.4
5:05.0
77
97
POL
LASEK Pawel
22
4
32:43.5
5:31.1
78
1
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
10
1
32:54.4
5:42.0
79
58
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
12
3
32:59.4
5:47.0
80
43
ESP
REGUERA BRAVO Ivan
12
3
33:07.4
5:55.0
81
13
SRB
HODZIC Edin
23
5
33:09.3
5:56.9
82
65
SRB
RASTIC Damir
42
6
33:17.3
6:04.9
83
18
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
10
1
33:20.4
6:08.0
84
51
CZE
BALATKA Miroslav
12
3
33:20.5
6:08.1
85
23
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
43
7
33:43.7
6:31.3
86
49
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
03
3
34:06.7
6:54.3
87
96
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
12
3
34:15.5
7:03.1
88
7
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
24
6
35:11.2
7:58.8
89
80
ESP
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
15
6
35:16.1
8:03.7
90
87
SRB
HODZIC Admir
22
4
35:16.5
8:04.1
91
52
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
21
3
35:52.9
8:40.5
92
10
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
10
1
36:19.5
9:07.1
50
LTU
LEVKO Jurij
5x
5
55
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
0x
0
64
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
4x
4
89
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
xx
90
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
xx