Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

13 Янв 2007, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
103
GER
NIZIAK Ute
00
0
25:42.6
0.0
2
115
GER
ADLER Jenny
00
0
26:19.8
37.2
3
106
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
01
1
27:07.3
1:24.7
4
120
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
10
1
27:13.8
1:31.2
5
125
UKR
RUD Tetiana
00
0
27:20.4
1:37.8
5
147
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
11
2
27:20.4
1:37.8
7
107
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
11
2
27:21.1
1:38.5
8
130
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
01
1
27:44.0
2:01.4
9
133
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
04
4
27:55.8
2:13.2
10
151
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
11
2
28:10.4
2:27.8
11
112
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
11
2
28:21.8
2:39.2
12
124
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
10
1
28:29.7
2:47.1
13
111
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
11
2
28:39.3
2:56.7
14
105
RUS
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
12
3
28:42.5
2:59.9
15
104
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
01
1
28:42.9
3:00.3
16
138
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
32
5
28:43.5
3:00.9
17
150
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
10
1
28:45.7
3:03.1
18
110
NOR
EIE Kari
04
4
28:51.9
3:09.3
19
136
USA
KONRAD Sarah
22
4
28:53.4
3:10.8
20
102
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
21
3
28:57.3
3:14.7
21
135
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
02
2
28:58.5
3:15.9
22
153
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
00
0
28:59.7
3:17.1
23
101
USA
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn
02
2
29:19.5
3:36.9
24
129
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
01
1
29:20.9
3:38.3
25
132
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
11
2
29:28.8
3:46.2
26
113
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
12
3
29:49.1
4:06.5
27
109
ROU
CRACIUN Simona
01
1
29:52.5
4:09.9
28
119
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
12
3
29:57.3
4:14.7
29
114
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
01
1
30:09.6
4:27.0
30
139
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
01
1
30:11.3
4:28.7
31
122
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
20
2
30:20.4
4:37.8
32
134
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
01
1
30:27.4
4:44.8
33
116
BLR
TSVETOVA Anna
21
3
30:30.1
4:47.5
34
140
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
21
3
30:30.3
4:47.7
35
108
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
11
2
30:30.9
4:48.3
36
142
USA
JOHNSON Haley
21
3
30:37.2
4:54.6
37
137
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
22
4
30:47.7
5:05.1
38
127
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
33
6
30:48.0
5:05.4
39
121
UKR
SHESTAK Valentyna
32
5
30:49.4
5:06.8
40
131
FIN
POKELA Laura
11
2
30:53.7
5:11.1
41
143
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
21
3
31:01.4
5:18.8
42
152
BLR
ZHYN Alena
21
3
31:07.6
5:25.0
43
117
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
02
2
31:24.8
5:42.2
44
118
ESP
AUBERT Mariona
33
6
32:19.1
6:36.5
45
144
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
12
3
32:26.2
6:43.6
46
146
ROU
SCORTEA Roxana
12
3
32:28.5
6:45.9
47
141
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
22
4
34:02.6
8:20.0
48
149
CAN
ETCHEVERRY Jodi
33
6
34:06.1
8:23.5
49
128
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
01
1
39:07.5
13:24.9
123
GRL
MIKKELSEN Johanne
23
5
126
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
xx
145
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
xx
148
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
xx