Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

20 Янв 2007, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
66
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0011
2
34:48.8
0.0
2
69
FRA
0200
2
35:41.8
53.0
3
61
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0211
4
36:58.1
2:09.3
4
65
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1101
3
37:02.3
2:13.5
5
72
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
0110
2
38:23.1
3:34.3
6
64
RUS
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
1221
6
38:36.9
3:48.1
7
71
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
2012
5
39:03.6
4:14.8
8
75
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
0001
1
39:24.4
4:35.6
9
73
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
2231
8
40:16.8
5:28.0
10
67
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
3222
9
40:31.8
5:43.0
11
79
FRA
BOUCHET Martin
2222
8
41:05.5
6:16.7
12
87
ITA
DANNE Mauro
0004
4
41:24.3
6:35.5
13
70
SLO
ERZENICNIK Blaz
2115
9
41:28.4
6:39.6
14
83
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0132
6
41:29.9
6:41.1
15
81
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
1231
7
41:44.4
6:55.6
16
77
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
0033
6
42:13.0
7:24.2
17
104
ROU
FAUR Remus
0102
3
42:31.6
7:42.8
18
95
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
0112
4
42:34.5
7:45.7
19
82
FRA
BOUVERET Jarno
1224
9
42:51.6
8:02.8
20
89
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
2232
9
43:43.4
8:54.6
21
108
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
1012
4
44:00.4
9:11.6
22
107
KAZ
VACHSHENKO Sergey
1131
6
44:16.1
9:27.3
23
99
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
3421
10
44:55.0
10:06.2
24
90
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
2123
8
45:12.8
10:24.0
25
78
ITA
CANAVESE Simone
5232
12
45:27.6
10:38.8
26
97
EST
SIROKOV Juri
2241
9
46:57.8
12:09.0
27
115
ITA
ROMANIN Giovanni
1022
5
47:32.3
12:43.5
28
109
SLO
SABIC Damir
1332
9
47:39.9
12:51.1
29
114
ITA
PIUSSI Igor
3321
9
49:12.7
14:23.9
30
112
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
2115
9
49:20.4
14:31.6
88
ITA
SCALISE MEYNET Andre
124x
7
62
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
xxxx
63
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
xxxx
68
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
xxxx
74
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
xxxx
76
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
xxxx
80
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
xxxx
84
LAT
GRAUDINS Sandis
xxxx
85
SLO
BOCKO Matija
xxxx
86
CAN
GREEN Brendan
xxxx
91
BLR
DEKTIARIK Sergei
xxxx
92
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
xxxx
93
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
xxxx
94
LAT
EIDUKS Krists
xxxx
96
BLR
MARKEVICH Konstantin
xxxx
98
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
xxxx
100
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
xxxx
101
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
xxxx
102
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
xxxx
103
LAT
PRAULITIS Gatis
xxxx
105
BLR
SHARAPA Aliaksei
xxxx
106
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
xxxx
110
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
xxxx
111
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
xxxx
113
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
xxxx