Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

20 Янв 2007, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
1011
3
32:52.0
0.0
2
5
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
0001
1
33:11.3
19.3
3
4
ITA
LONGO Paolo
1000
1
33:21.5
29.5
4
7
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
0010
1
33:32.7
40.7
5
14
RUS
1000
1
33:33.0
41.0
6
19
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
1100
2
33:47.3
55.3
7
8
FRA
JAY Vincent
0110
2
33:54.3
1:02.3
8
3
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
2011
4
33:54.4
1:02.4
9
6
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
2111
5
34:04.1
1:12.1
10
1
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
0120
3
34:08.1
1:16.1
11
15
GER
KNIE Christoph
0200
2
34:08.2
1:16.2
12
16
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
1111
4
34:19.6
1:27.6
13
23
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
0011
2
34:25.2
1:33.2
14
24
RUS
0001
1
34:38.3
1:46.3
15
10
GER
PUMP Carsten
1032
6
35:03.8
2:11.8
16
34
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0100
1
35:11.5
2:19.5
17
18
GER
LANG Toni
0213
6
35:14.0
2:22.0
18
25
ITA
POZZI Nicola
0111
3
35:20.6
2:28.6
19
20
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
0032
5
35:25.6
2:33.6
20
37
RUS
1001
2
35:25.7
2:33.7
21
13
FRA
PORRET Vincent
1110
3
35:37.8
2:45.8
22
9
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
0221
5
35:40.2
2:48.2
23
29
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
0011
2
35:48.6
2:56.6
24
11
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
1230
6
35:57.9
3:05.9
25
17
SUI
FREI Thomas
3101
5
36:05.4
3:13.4
26
36
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
1010
2
36:10.4
3:18.4
27
12
NOR
ULSET John Ola
1322
8
36:18.5
3:26.5
28
33
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
0120
3
36:26.8
3:34.8
29
40
ITA
COLA Mattia
0200
2
36:32.4
3:40.4
30
30
GER
WICK Robert
1012
4
37:05.7
4:13.7
31
49
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
2001
3
37:12.1
4:20.1
32
43
SLO
DOKL Peter
0010
1
37:12.6
4:20.6
33
39
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
1123
7
37:12.9
4:20.9
34
21
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0122
5
37:13.0
4:21.0
35
44
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
2111
5
37:28.1
4:36.1
36
35
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
1220
5
37:34.8
4:42.8
37
31
GER
MUND Fabian
0212
5
37:38.2
4:46.2
38
26
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
1204
7
37:51.4
4:59.4
39
38
GER
REITER Tobias
0040
4
37:52.5
5:00.5
40
52
GER
JAHN Norman
1010
2
38:00.2
5:08.2
41
50
CAN
LEONI David
3012
6
38:12.5
5:20.5
42
51
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
2020
4
38:14.3
5:22.3
43
42
AUT
NUSS Alexander
1010
2
38:36.8
5:44.8
44
45
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
2022
6
38:42.9
5:50.9
45
41
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
0110
2
38:46.5
5:54.5
46
32
GRL
MOELLER Martin
2052
9
38:58.0
6:06.0
47
57
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
0110
2
39:48.0
6:56.0
48
46
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
2222
8
39:59.4
7:07.4
49
54
CAN
COTE Patrick
2111
5
40:00.4
7:08.4
50
28
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
2214
9
40:28.6
7:36.6
51
55
AUT
EDER Bernhard
2031
6
40:34.5
7:42.5
52
56
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
1122
6
40:52.0
8:00.0
53
48
CHN
JI Delin
1214
8
41:11.1
8:19.1
54
53
USA
OLSEN Brian
3112
7
41:45.1
8:53.1
55
60
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
2112
6
42:03.9
9:11.9
56
58
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
1312
7
42:32.2
9:40.2
57
47
ITA
CUSINI Christian
4311
9
42:34.6
9:42.6
22
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
xxxx
27
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
xxxx
59
ITA
JEANTET Simone
xxxx