Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

21 Янв 2007, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:21:48.73
0.0
1
3.1
NOR
ULSET John Ola
00
19:50.3
0.0
1
3.2
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
00
39:45.3
15.7
1
3.3
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
00
59:38.3
0.0
1
3.4
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
00
1:21:48.73
0.0
2
8
FRA
FRANCE
1:22:24.14
35.4
2
8.1
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
00
19:54.5
4.2
2
8.2
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
00
39:29.6
0.0
2
8.3
FRA
JAY Vincent
20
1:00:52.4
1:14.1
2
8.4
FRA
PORRET Vincent
00
1:22:24.14
35.4
3
1
GER
GERMANY
1:24:00.38
2:11.6
3
1.1
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
00
21:14.2
1:23.9
3
1.2
GER
PUMP Carsten
00
41:55.3
2:25.7
3
1.3
GER
KNIE Christoph
00
1:01:49.7
2:11.4
3
1.4
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
00
1:24:00.38
2:11.6
4
15.1
GER
GERMANY II
01
1:25:48.40
3:59.7
4
15.2
GER
MUND Fabian
01
21:20.7
1:30.4
4
15.3
GER
LANG Toni
00
41:22.9
1:53.3
4
15.4
GER
JAHN Norman
00
1:02:56.8
3:18.5
4
15.5
GER
REITER Tobias
00
1:25:48.40
3:59.7
5
16.1
ITA
ITALY II
30
1:27:13.63
5:24.9
5
16.2
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
00
20:03.7
13.4
5
16.3
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
00
41:27.2
1:57.6
5
16.4
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
00
1:02:26.1
2:47.8
5
16.5
ITA
CUSINI Christian
30
1:27:13.63
5:24.9
6
2
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:27:43.89
5:55.1
6
2.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
20:36.1
45.8
6
2.2
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
00
41:34.7
2:05.1
6
2.3
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
00
1:03:05.4
3:27.1
6
2.4
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
00
1:27:43.89
5:55.1
7
5
ITA
ITALY
1:27:47.96
5:59.2
7
5.1
ITA
LONGO Paolo
00
20:56.1
1:05.8
7
5.2
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
03
43:13.8
3:44.2
7
5.3
ITA
POZZI Nicola
01
1:04:55.1
5:16.8
7
5.4
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
1:27:47.96
5:59.2
8
6
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:28:18.61
6:29.9
8
6.1
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
00
19:52.5
2.2
8
6.2
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
41:05.8
1:36.2
8
6.3
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
20
1:03:08.5
3:30.2
8
6.4
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
01
1:28:18.61
6:29.9
9
12.1
POL + GBR + SVK
01
1:38:18.33
16:29.6
9
12.2
USA
OLSEN Brian
00
20:30.3
40.0
9
12.3
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
01
43:04.6
3:35.0
9
12.4
USA
KINNEY Nigel
00
1:06:33.8
6:55.5
9
12.5
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
00
1:38:18.33
16:29.6
10
9
ESP
SPAIN
1:44:56.50
23:07.8
10
9.1
ESP
GIMENO Sergio
00
24:44.8
4:54.5
10
9.2
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
02
49:58.1
10:28.5
10
9.3
ESP
REGUERA BRAVO Ivan
21
1:16:39.7
17:01.4
10
9.4
ESP
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
02
1:44:56.50
23:07.8
11
11
ARG
ARGENTINA
1:47:04.47
25:15.7
11
11.1
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
00
25:12.3
5:22.0
11
11.2
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
00
53:00.6
13:31.0
11
11.3
ARG
ALVAREZ Dario
02
1:20:59.5
21:21.2
11
11.4
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
00
1:47:04.47
25:15.7
12
10
SRB
SERBIA
1:51:25.39
29:36.6
12
10.1
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
44
27:01.0
7:10.7
12
10.2
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
30
53:59.3
14:29.7
12
10.3
SRB
RASTIC Damir
55
1:24:17.6
24:39.3
12
10.4
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
21
1:51:25.39
29:36.6
4
CAN
CANADA
1:30:39.31
4.1
CAN
COTE Patrick
01
22:04.7
4.2
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
44:03.3
4.3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
00
1:07:03.6
4.4
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
00
1:30:39.31
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:38:17.19
7.1
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
41
25:51.1
7.2
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
00
49:01.6
7.3
BLR
DEKTIARIK Sergei
00
1:13:20.0
7.4
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
00
1:38:17.19
13.1
RUS + KAZ + SVK
11
1:30:30.20
13.2
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
01
25:54.9
13.3
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
10
47:07.8
13.4
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
00
1:08:33.5
13.5
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
00
1:30:30.20
14
MDA + AUS + SRB + POL
1:42:18.03
14.1
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
00
21:03.1
14.2
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
00
42:56.3
14.3
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
01
1:11:41.7
14.4
ARG
FLECHA Hernan
20
1:42:18.03