Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

15 Фев 2007, 09:50 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1000
1
34:45.95
0.0
2
2
FRA
HABERT Lois
1101
3
36:02.98
1:17.0
3
5
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
1211
5
36:26.77
1:40.8
4
11
FRA
JAY Vincent
0010
1
36:29.72
1:43.8
5
9
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2100
3
36:49.62
2:03.7
6
7
GER
PUMP Carsten
2013
6
37:32.65
2:46.7
7
6
FRA
JEAN Frederic
1031
5
37:57.30
3:11.4
8
25
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0101
2
38:20.73
3:34.8
9
13
GER
KNIE Christoph
2112
6
38:49.31
4:03.4
10
14
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
1113
6
38:49.49
4:03.5
11
12
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
2222
8
39:19.10
4:33.2
12
10
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
2013
6
39:29.49
4:43.5
13
30
GER
MUND Fabian
1011
3
39:42.57
4:56.6
14
28
GER
GRAF Daniel
0211
4
39:52.60
5:06.7
15
23
SLO
DOKL Peter
3000
3
39:56.72
5:10.8
16
26
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
1112
5
40:10.81
5:24.9
17
18
GER
REITER Tobias
1021
4
40:32.99
5:47.0
18
33
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
3001
4
40:49.61
6:03.7
19
32
GER
WICK Robert
0131
5
40:52.70
6:06.8
20
38
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
1000
1
41:29.24
6:43.3
21
29
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
1220
5
41:39.36
6:53.4
22
46
CAN
COTE Patrick
0001
1
41:49.86
7:03.9
23
20
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
1213
7
42:07.41
7:21.5
24
41
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
2210
5
42:27.76
7:41.8
25
21
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
2232
9
42:33.54
7:47.6
26
35
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
1114
7
42:38.91
7:53.0
27
16
GER
LANG Toni
5223
12
42:45.09
7:59.1
28
27
EST
REMMELG Alari
1240
7
42:48.92
8:03.0
29
44
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
0211
4
43:08.72
8:22.8
30
40
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
1212
6
43:42.77
8:56.8
31
48
CAN
GREEN Brendan
1011
3
43:51.38
9:05.4
32
47
CAN
SMITH Nathan
1111
4
44:17.69
9:31.7
33
39
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
3132
9
44:43.76
9:57.8
34
36
CAN
PERRAS Scott
3424
13
45:58.49
11:12.5
35
45
EST
MAASIK Martin
2222
8
46:03.95
11:18.0
36
42
USA
HUBBARD Seth Mc Lane
3234
12
46:17.08
11:31.1
37
49
USA
RAY Jason Lee
1112
5
46:20.34
11:34.4
38
53
CZE
BALATKA Miroslav
1122
6
48:09.44
13:23.5
39
52
CZE
MANDULA Ondrej
1212
6
48:24.88
13:38.9
40
56
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
0121
4
48:58.38
14:12.4
41
61
NED
COOL Herbert
1213
7
49:54.34
15:08.4
42
54
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
1253
11
52:11.20
17:25.3
43
59
EST
NIKOLAI Jarmo
3232
10
52:15.89
17:29.9
3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
xxxx
4
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
xxxx
8
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
xxxx
15
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
xxxx
17
ITA
LONGO Paolo
xxxx
19
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
xxxx
22
AUT
NUSS Alexander
xxxx
24
ITA
COLA Mattia
xxxx
31
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
xxxx
34
AUT
EDER Bernhard
xxxx
37
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
xxxx
43
ITA
POZZI Nicola
xxxx
50
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
xxxx
51
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
xxxx
55
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
xxxx
57
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
xxxx
58
SRB
HODZIC Edin
xxxx
60
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
xxxx