Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

14 Фев 2007, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
22
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
0
26:46.8
0.0
2
1
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
26:58.4
11.6
3
17
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
10
1
27:11.5
24.7
4
28
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
0
27:15.2
28.4
5
48
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
20
2
27:25.8
39.0
6
26
FRA
JEAN Frederic
10
1
27:52.4
1:05.6
7
16
GER
PUMP Carsten
11
2
27:53.1
1:06.3
8
21
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
02
2
28:06.6
1:19.8
9
6
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
22
4
28:06.9
1:20.1
10
2
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
11
2
28:07.7
1:20.9
11
15
FRA
JAY Vincent
21
3
28:13.7
1:26.9
12
49
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
21
3
28:19.3
1:32.5
13
27
GER
KNIE Christoph
20
2
28:28.6
1:41.8
14
25
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
13
4
28:44.4
1:57.6
15
59
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
00
0
28:49.2
2:02.4
16
42
GER
LANG Toni
23
5
28:50.8
2:04.0
17
4
ITA
LONGO Paolo
03
3
28:56.2
2:09.4
18
66
GER
REITER Tobias
01
1
28:59.5
2:12.7
19
5
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
20
2
29:03.7
2:16.9
20
60
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
10
1
29:04.8
2:18.0
21
36
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
11
2
29:09.8
2:23.0
22
35
AUT
NUSS Alexander
01
1
29:11.4
2:24.6
23
19
SLO
DOKL Peter
01
1
29:19.4
2:32.6
24
53
ITA
COLA Mattia
11
2
29:24.8
2:38.0
25
67
FRA
PORRET Vincent
22
4
29:29.5
2:42.7
26
55
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
22
4
29:29.9
2:43.1
27
20
EST
REMMELG Alari
00
0
29:30.0
2:43.2
28
29
GER
GRAF Daniel
01
1
29:30.7
2:43.9
29
37
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
12
3
29:32.4
2:45.6
30
63
GER
MUND Fabian
11
2
29:42.2
2:55.4
31
23
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
23
5
29:46.2
2:59.4
32
51
GER
WICK Robert
20
2
29:50.4
3:03.6
33
50
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
02
2
29:53.4
3:06.6
34
45
AUT
EDER Bernhard
21
3
30:02.7
3:15.9
35
43
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
22
4
30:10.8
3:24.0
36
7
CAN
PERRAS Scott
12
3
30:11.6
3:24.8
37
64
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
02
2
30:12.4
3:25.6
38
18
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
11
2
30:12.6
3:25.8
39
47
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
21
3
30:19.9
3:33.1
40
8
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
20
2
30:22.6
3:35.8
41
38
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
13
4
30:26.7
3:39.9
42
10
USA
HUBBARD Seth Mc Lane
32
5
30:29.3
3:42.5
43
30
ITA
POZZI Nicola
13
4
30:36.1
3:49.3
44
13
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
13
4
30:48.8
4:02.0
45
32
EST
MAASIK Martin
11
2
30:53.3
4:06.5
46
24
CAN
COTE Patrick
21
3
31:00.6
4:13.8
47
54
CAN
SMITH Nathan
12
3
31:01.8
4:15.0
48
68
CAN
GREEN Brendan
13
4
31:43.3
4:56.5
49
39
USA
RAY Jason Lee
22
4
32:16.9
5:30.1
50
12
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
12
3
32:26.3
5:39.5
51
3
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
21
3
32:37.7
5:50.9
52
62
CZE
MANDULA Ondrej
01
1
33:02.5
6:15.7
53
69
CZE
BALATKA Miroslav
22
4
33:15.0
6:28.2
54
65
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
12
3
33:16.4
6:29.6
55
33
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
24
6
33:43.5
6:56.7
56
31
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
31
4
33:44.2
6:57.4
57
11
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
44
8
34:00.0
7:13.2
58
52
SRB
HODZIC Edin
24
6
34:01.4
7:14.6
59
46
EST
NIKOLAI Jarmo
33
6
34:24.3
7:37.5
60
40
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
03
3
35:45.6
8:58.8
61
9
NED
COOL Herbert
05
5
35:54.6
9:07.8
62
34
SRB
HODZIC Admir
35
8
36:40.5
9:53.7
63
14
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
22
4
37:22.6
10:35.8
64
61
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
04
4
37:24.3
10:37.5
65
57
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
23
5
38:23.9
11:37.1
66
58
GRE
MPOUMPAS Athanassios
23
5
40:13.5
13:26.7
56
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
22
4
41
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
xx
44
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
xx