Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

17 Мар 2007, 08:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
0012
3
36:20.9
0.0
2
3
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
0021
3
36:45.0
24.1
3
4
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
0111
3
37:06.5
45.6
4
15
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
2010
3
37:35.4
1:14.5
5
7
FRA
PORRET Vincent
1001
2
37:38.5
1:17.6
6
2
GER
LANG Toni
1213
7
37:46.4
1:25.5
7
21
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0011
2
37:52.1
1:31.2
8
13
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
1121
5
38:01.8
1:40.9
9
12
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
0010
1
38:09.0
1:48.1
10
16
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
0021
3
38:16.2
1:55.3
11
8
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0021
3
38:29.7
2:08.8
12
20
GER
RENNER Steve
1100
2
38:31.3
2:10.4
13
17
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
0111
3
38:39.7
2:18.8
14
19
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
1002
3
38:48.4
2:27.5
15
11
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
1122
6
38:56.7
2:35.8
16
9
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
1012
4
39:04.4
2:43.5
17
26
GER
MUND Fabian
1000
1
39:09.5
2:48.6
18
27
SLO
KODELA Danilo
0011
2
39:14.8
2:53.9
19
24
ITA
CUSINI Christian
0220
4
39:22.3
3:01.4
20
14
FRA
JEAN Frederic
2121
6
39:49.7
3:28.8
21
10
GER
KNIE Christoph
2321
8
39:55.3
3:34.4
22
25
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
1013
5
39:57.0
3:36.1
23
22
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0010
1
39:57.7
3:36.8
24
18
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
1111
4
40:01.3
3:40.4
25
6
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
2322
9
40:16.8
3:55.9
26
5
ITA
COLA Mattia
4202
8
40:33.5
4:12.6
27
28
SUI
FREI Thomas
2220
6
40:41.2
4:20.3
28
32
GER
JAHN Norman
0012
3
41:11.4
4:50.5
29
29
ITA
POZZI Nicola
1013
5
41:23.9
5:03.0
30
23
SVK
KAZAR Matej
4212
9
41:26.1
5:05.2
31
33
GER
REITER Tobias
1113
6
41:40.2
5:19.3
32
31
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
1011
3
42:55.5
6:34.6
33
35
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
2023
7
43:03.7
6:42.8
34
34
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
3202
7
43:27.9
7:07.0
35
40
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
3121
7
44:12.5
7:51.6
36
37
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
0122
5
44:14.1
7:53.2
37
38
GBR
CLASH Shane
0111
3
44:31.9
8:11.0
38
41
NED
COOL Herbert
0110
2
44:58.0
8:37.1
39
36
AUT
EDER Bernhard
1022
5
45:02.6
8:41.7
40
39
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
0222
6
45:22.8
9:01.9
41
42
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
1021
4
45:35.8
9:14.9
42
46
GBR
CARRIER Carl
0011
2
45:51.4
9:30.5
43
48
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
1102
4
47:06.1
10:45.2
44
45
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
2132
8
48:54.4
12:33.5
45
51
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
4513
13
53:52.9
17:32.0
46
63
LTU
RUMIANCEV Viaceslav
2142
9
57:57.3
21:36.4
30
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
xxxx
43
ITA
JEANTET Simone
xxxx
44
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
xxxx
47
SRB
RASTIC Damir
xxxx
49
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
xxxx
50
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
xxxx
52
SRB
HODZIC Edin
xxxx
53
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
xxxx
54
SRB
HODZIC Admir
xxxx
55
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
xxxx
56
BIH
COSIC Miro
xxxx
57
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
xxxx
58
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
xxxx
59
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
xxxx
60
HUN
GOND Balazs
xxxx
61
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
xxxx
62
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
xxxx
64
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
xxxx
65
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
xxxx