Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

16 Мар 2007, 09:17 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
76
GER
GRAF Florian
01
1
26:08.3
0.0
2
92
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
00
0
26:18.3
10.0
3
82
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
26:20.0
11.7
4
81
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
11
2
26:31.1
22.8
5
94
FRA
01
1
27:07.3
59.0
6
90
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
02
2
27:13.2
1:04.9
7
110
GER
BÖHM Daniel
03
3
27:19.5
1:11.2
8
77
CZE
KURIK Tomas
11
2
27:29.8
1:21.5
9
73
ITA
HOFER Lukas
30
3
27:35.9
1:27.6
10
108
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
02
2
27:42.3
1:34.0
11
72
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
21
3
27:44.4
1:36.1
12
109
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
11
2
27:54.3
1:46.0
13
70
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
01
1
27:57.1
1:48.8
14
88
CZE
KOBR Lukas
01
1
27:58.4
1:50.1
15
71
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
41
5
27:58.5
1:50.2
16
78
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
12
3
28:08.9
2:00.6
17
103
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
10
1
28:10.1
2:01.8
18
97
POL
WITEK Sebastian
01
1
28:20.7
2:12.4
19
75
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
30
3
28:31.3
2:23.0
20
95
ITA
DEMEZ Mario
20
2
28:43.2
2:34.9
21
96
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
21
3
28:53.2
2:44.9
22
85
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
12
3
28:54.0
2:45.7
23
117
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
01
1
28:54.9
2:46.6
24
105
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
11
2
29:00.1
2:51.8
25
91
BLR
TABOLA Igor
12
3
29:05.0
2:56.7
26
69
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
10
1
29:09.6
3:01.3
27
115
ITA
DODDI Mirco
12
3
29:10.6
3:02.3
28
106
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
21
3
29:16.7
3:08.4
29
83
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
02
2
29:17.6
3:09.3
30
112
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
01
1
29:32.9
3:24.6
31
98
ITA
ZINI Rudy
02
2
29:33.7
3:25.4
32
122
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
01
1
29:37.0
3:28.7
33
74
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
02
2
29:38.2
3:29.9
34
114
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
30
3
29:39.0
3:30.7
35
113
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
31
4
29:43.7
3:35.4
36
120
GER
LANGER Nik
41
5
29:57.7
3:49.4
37
102
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
03
3
31:13.5
5:05.2
38
118
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
33
6
31:15.9
5:07.6
39
79
GBR
CUNNINGHAM Lee
00
0
31:20.0
5:11.7
40
104
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
12
3
31:22.2
5:13.9
41
123
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
30
3
31:33.1
5:24.8
42
84
SLO
ERZENICNIK Blaz
44
8
31:50.1
5:41.8
43
111
ITA
SCALISE MEYNET Andre
32
5
31:52.8
5:44.5
44
121
AUT
HÖRL Michael
12
3
31:55.6
5:47.3
45
89
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
23
5
32:41.3
6:33.0
46
93
GBR
BEYER Pete
12
3
32:55.1
6:46.8
47
116
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
01
1
33:07.1
6:58.8
48
119
SLO
SABIC Damir
21
3
33:49.6
7:41.3
49
107
GBR
SCHROEDER Mark
12
3
34:02.2
7:53.9
50
100
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
32
5
34:25.0
8:16.7
51
99
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
32
5
34:46.5
8:38.2
52
86
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
11
2
35:18.6
9:10.3
53
80
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
51
6
37:29.6
11:21.3
54
87
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
23
5
39:58.1
13:49.8
55
101
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
44
8
43:57.5
17:49.2