Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2006/07

8-й Этап, Риднаун (Италия)

Спринт, мужчины

16 Мар 2007, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
14
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
10
1
24:55.8
0.0
2
13
GER
LANG Toni
11
2
25:13.5
17.7
3
12
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
21
3
25:21.2
25.4
4
1
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
12
3
25:42.5
46.7
5
26
ITA
COLA Mattia
10
1
25:58.3
1:02.5
6
43
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
01
1
25:59.6
1:03.8
7
37
FRA
PORRET Vincent
11
2
26:09.3
1:13.5
8
62
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
01
1
26:11.6
1:15.8
9
38
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
10
1
26:18.2
1:22.4
10
2
GER
KNIE Christoph
20
2
26:23.7
1:27.9
11
20
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
12
3
26:24.8
1:29.0
12
11
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
01
1
26:32.9
1:37.1
13
51
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
12
3
26:33.3
1:37.5
14
52
FRA
JEAN Frederic
11
2
26:35.7
1:39.9
15
18
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
13
4
26:41.2
1:45.4
16
16
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
31
4
26:46.2
1:50.4
17
21
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
03
3
26:49.0
1:53.2
18
59
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
00
0
26:50.6
1:54.8
19
47
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
22
4
26:52.2
1:56.4
20
35
GER
RENNER Steve
12
3
27:00.0
2:04.2
21
7
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
23
5
27:03.2
2:07.4
22
4
AUT
NUSS Alexander
01
1
27:12.1
2:16.3
22
30
SVK
KAZAR Matej
22
4
27:12.1
2:16.3
24
46
ITA
CUSINI Christian
13
4
27:12.4
2:16.6
25
15
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
22
4
27:18.2
2:22.4
26
39
GER
MUND Fabian
11
2
27:20.9
2:25.1
27
49
SLO
KODELA Danilo
12
3
27:22.2
2:26.4
28
48
SUI
FREI Thomas
31
4
27:25.2
2:29.4
29
33
ITA
POZZI Nicola
22
4
27:35.8
2:40.0
30
32
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
30
3
27:38.4
2:42.6
31
56
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
10
1
27:42.0
2:46.2
32
67
GER
JAHN Norman
11
2
27:44.5
2:48.7
33
50
GER
REITER Tobias
31
4
27:45.9
2:50.1
34
65
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
31
4
27:59.7
3:03.9
35
45
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
21
3
28:07.7
3:11.9
36
66
AUT
EDER Bernhard
02
2
28:15.3
3:19.5
37
53
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
02
2
28:34.4
3:38.6
38
40
GBR
CLASH Shane
00
0
28:42.0
3:46.2
39
10
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
10
1
28:53.2
3:57.4
40
42
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
22
4
28:55.9
4:00.1
41
8
NED
COOL Herbert
00
0
28:56.7
4:00.9
42
17
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
12
3
28:58.4
4:02.6
43
60
ITA
JEANTET Simone
14
5
29:29.8
4:34.0
44
6
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
31
4
29:41.5
4:45.7
45
57
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
00
0
29:42.3
4:46.5
46
22
GBR
CARRIER Carl
03
3
29:44.8
4:49.0
47
54
SRB
RASTIC Damir
03
3
29:58.6
5:02.8
48
36
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
22
4
30:14.8
5:19.0
49
5
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
24
6
30:35.1
5:39.3
50
23
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
02
2
30:49.5
5:53.7
51
64
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
11
2
31:23.2
6:27.4
52
28
SRB
HODZIC Edin
14
5
31:38.2
6:42.4
53
25
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
22
4
31:39.8
6:44.0
54
41
SRB
HODZIC Admir
14
5
31:42.5
6:46.7
55
63
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
12
3
31:46.5
6:50.7
56
29
BIH
COSIC Miro
10
1
31:56.6
7:00.8
57
58
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
13
4
32:06.0
7:10.2
58
44
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
11
2
32:29.8
7:34.0
59
9
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
43
7
32:33.8
7:38.0
60
27
HUN
GOND Balazs
33
6
33:05.1
8:09.3
61
31
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
30
3
33:58.0
9:02.2
62
3
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
13
4
34:44.2
9:48.4
63
34
LTU
RUMIANCEV Viaceslav
54
9
35:17.8
10:22.0
64
55
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
53
8
37:16.2
12:20.4
65
19
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
04
4
37:31.9
12:36.1
24
BLR
BOGDANOVICH Sergey
1x
1
61
GER
WICK Robert
xx
68
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
xx