Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

22 Фев 2007, 11:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
128
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
01
1
28:10.0
0.0
2
124
RUS
00
0
28:52.5
42.5
3
117
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
00
0
29:15.3
1:05.3
4
109
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1
29:16.1
1:06.1
5
120
POL
KWAK Adam
10
1
29:24.7
1:14.7
6
113
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
20
2
29:37.8
1:27.8
7
114
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
02
2
29:43.2
1:33.2
8
104
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
10
1
29:58.0
1:48.0
9
115
RUS
01
1
30:03.0
1:53.0
10
139
BLR
TABOLA Igor
10
1
30:08.9
1:58.9
11
151
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
20
2
30:30.3
2:20.3
12
119
CZE
KURIK Tomas
11
2
30:30.8
2:20.8
13
141
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
23
5
30:35.1
2:25.1
14
105
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
24
6
30:35.3
2:25.3
14
146
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
10
1
30:35.3
2:25.3
16
134
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
11
2
30:47.9
2:37.9
17
127
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
01
1
30:51.9
2:41.9
18
149
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
00
0
30:59.7
2:49.7
19
126
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
21
3
31:16.8
3:06.8
20
131
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
21
3
31:32.7
3:22.7
21
140
RUS
ABASHEV Timur
02
2
31:45.4
3:35.4
22
123
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
11
2
31:59.5
3:49.5
23
138
POL
WITEK Sebastian
12
3
32:03.8
3:53.8
24
103
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
20
2
32:13.8
4:03.8
25
130
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
22
4
32:16.2
4:06.2
26
136
SVK
BAKA Michal
11
2
32:17.5
4:07.5
27
122
CZE
KOBR Lukas
21
3
32:19.8
4:09.8
28
129
NED
SLOOF Joel
10
1
32:20.0
4:10.0
29
152
RUS
BLINOV Dmitriy
11
2
32:22.5
4:12.5
30
154
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
11
2
32:28.6
4:18.6
31
101
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
20
2
32:48.6
4:38.6
32
116
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
10
1
32:57.6
4:47.6
33
150
CZE
HORAVKA Jakub
12
3
33:11.1
5:01.1
34
153
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
02
2
33:11.4
5:01.4
35
102
SVK
LEPIES Michal
23
5
33:13.5
5:03.5
36
143
SLO
BOCKO Matija
12
3
33:27.4
5:17.4
37
145
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
33
6
33:42.2
5:32.2
38
118
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
12
3
33:42.7
5:32.7
39
144
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
33
6
34:14.0
6:04.0
40
148
SVK
BAGACKA Radovan
11
2
34:23.6
6:13.6
41
111
GBR
CUNNINGHAM Lee
22
4
35:01.9
6:51.9
42
107
SRB
RASTIC Damir
33
6
35:27.0
7:17.0
43
133
GBR
BEYER Pete
02
2
35:44.3
7:34.3
44
147
POL
PUDA Tomasz
24
6
36:00.8
7:50.8
45
106
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
02
2
36:37.0
8:27.0
46
108
BEL
LANGER Eric
43
7
37:48.3
9:38.3
47
112
FIN
PRUSI Mikko
54
9
37:57.0
9:47.0
48
142
GBR
SCHROEDER Mark
34
7
38:53.3
10:43.3
49
135
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
33
6
40:32.2
12:22.2
50
125
BEL
LANGER Thierry
13
4
42:35.6
14:25.6
51
121
BIH
DJUROVIC Zarko
45
9
42:39.2
14:29.2
52
137
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
33
6
45:24.1
17:14.1
132
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
3x
3
110
SLO
FAK Jakov
xx