Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

22 Фев 2007, 10:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
24:04.4
0.0
2
5
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
0
24:34.1
29.7
3
10
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
01
1
25:17.9
1:13.5
4
17
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
01
1
25:18.4
1:14.0
5
21
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
10
1
25:20.3
1:15.9
6
19
NOR
OS Alexander
11
2
25:24.9
1:20.5
7
28
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
02
2
25:45.0
1:40.6
8
50
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
00
0
25:55.1
1:50.7
9
31
GER
PUMP Carsten
11
2
26:07.6
2:03.2
10
14
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
10
1
26:10.0
2:05.6
11
9
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
02
2
26:10.5
2:06.1
12
1
ROU
BLAJ Marian
01
1
26:12.4
2:08.0
13
38
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
26:18.1
2:13.7
14
2
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
21
3
26:18.7
2:14.3
15
16
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
0
26:30.9
2:26.5
16
13
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
10
1
26:36.5
2:32.1
17
7
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
22
4
26:39.3
2:34.9
18
35
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
0
26:39.5
2:35.1
19
26
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
02
2
26:41.6
2:37.2
20
36
RUS
01
1
26:43.7
2:39.3
21
62
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
01
1
26:48.3
2:43.9
22
8
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
13
4
26:55.3
2:50.9
23
44
GER
GRAF Daniel
02
2
26:56.4
2:52.0
24
29
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
01
1
27:00.7
2:56.3
25
49
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
01
1
27:01.4
2:57.0
26
11
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
00
0
27:07.8
3:03.4
27
57
RUS
20
2
27:08.1
3:03.7
28
60
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
00
0
27:10.7
3:06.3
29
25
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
2
27:11.1
3:06.7
30
47
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
11
2
27:16.1
3:11.7
31
41
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
12
3
27:24.2
3:19.8
32
20
SUI
FREI Thomas
13
4
27:26.7
3:22.3
33
56
SLO
KODELA Danilo
10
1
27:27.3
3:22.9
34
69
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
10
1
27:29.6
3:25.2
35
27
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
01
1
27:42.3
3:37.9
36
46
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
02
2
27:42.9
3:38.5
37
66
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
0
27:55.7
3:51.3
38
54
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
20
2
28:01.5
3:57.1
39
51
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
22
4
28:02.9
3:58.5
40
63
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
28:08.8
4:04.4
41
48
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
20
2
28:24.7
4:20.3
42
59
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
11
2
28:28.8
4:24.4
43
24
GRL
MOELLER Martin
13
4
28:37.0
4:32.6
44
40
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
22
4
28:43.4
4:39.0
45
30
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
10
1
28:51.7
4:47.3
46
43
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
23
5
29:04.6
5:00.2
47
42
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
01
1
29:27.9
5:23.5
48
71
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
21
3
29:46.1
5:41.7
49
39
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
11
2
29:59.8
5:55.4
50
68
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
12
3
30:01.8
5:57.4
51
37
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
13
4
30:04.3
5:59.9
52
55
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
02
2
30:24.6
6:20.2
53
65
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
11
2
30:26.6
6:22.2
54
61
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
22
4
30:50.3
6:45.9
55
12
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
13
4
30:52.5
6:48.1
56
45
GBR
BURKE Si
13
4
31:30.7
7:26.3
57
34
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
15
6
31:40.7
7:36.3
58
32
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
22
4
31:40.9
7:36.5
59
33
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
24
6
31:47.0
7:42.6
60
15
GBR
CARRIER Carl
23
5
31:52.7
7:48.3
61
22
SRB
HODZIC Admir
32
5
32:37.4
8:33.0
62
70
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
11
2
32:50.7
8:46.3
63
64
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
44
8
33:32.9
9:28.5
64
58
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
33
6
33:34.3
9:29.9
65
23
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
33
6
34:59.0
10:54.6
66
3
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
23
5
35:06.0
11:01.6
67
52
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
33
6
36:26.5
12:22.1
4
NED
COOL Herbert
0x
0
18
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
22
4
53
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
5x
5
67
SVK
KAZAR Matej
12
3
29:55.4