Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юноши

24 Янв 2007, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
27
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0100
1
44:18.1
0.0
2
10
RUS
MAGAZEEV Pavel
2002
4
45:07.8
49.7
3
30
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0003
3
45:12.8
54.7
4
33
NOR
BOE Tarjei
1101
3
45:12.9
54.8
5
58
FRA
0201
3
45:24.1
1:06.0
6
39
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0001
1
45:26.0
1:07.9
7
3
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
0111
3
46:11.6
1:53.5
8
42
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
1101
3
46:39.4
2:21.3
9
65
CAN
GOW Scott
0011
2
46:42.4
2:24.3
10
4
NOR
HALS Magnus
0201
3
46:45.9
2:27.8
11
23
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
3001
4
47:50.9
3:32.8
12
64
NOR
AARVAG Espen
2020
4
47:53.1
3:35.0
13
26
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0202
4
48:10.9
3:52.8
14
43
RUS
GOLYASHOV Talgat
1011
3
48:24.4
4:06.3
15
52
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0221
5
48:24.6
4:06.5
16
88
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
1021
4
48:47.5
4:29.4
17
54
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
4120
7
49:35.6
5:17.5
18
32
NOR
L'ABEÉ-LUND Magnus
2122
7
49:39.5
5:21.4
19
70
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
0210
3
50:09.1
5:51.0
20
48
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0302
5
50:10.3
5:52.2
21
25
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
1012
4
50:11.0
5:52.9
22
77
BLR
KULAGIN Viktor
1130
5
50:17.2
5:59.1
23
29
ITA
HOFER Lukas
2213
8
50:17.5
5:59.4
24
62
SVK
PREKOP Robert
0301
4
50:18.8
6:00.7
25
17
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
1213
7
50:23.2
6:05.1
26
57
KAZ
VACHSHENKO Sergey
1112
5
50:26.4
6:08.3
27
46
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
0132
6
50:38.9
6:20.8
28
59
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
2203
7
50:41.8
6:23.7
29
82
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3221
8
50:59.1
6:41.0
30
55
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
0122
5
51:05.5
6:47.4
31
87
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
2112
6
51:07.9
6:49.8
32
50
LAT
EIDUKS Krists
3211
7
51:10.0
6:51.9
33
67
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4130
8
51:25.4
7:07.3
34
68
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0104
5
51:32.8
7:14.7
35
45
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0401
5
51:45.9
7:27.8
36
19
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
1312
7
51:48.3
7:30.2
37
13
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
4112
8
51:55.6
7:37.5
38
71
RUS
OKHOTNIKOV Igor
0221
5
52:06.4
7:48.3
39
21
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
3302
8
52:10.7
7:52.6
40
9
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
2321
8
52:19.6
8:01.5
41
11
LAT
GRAUDINS Sandis
4022
8
52:26.5
8:08.4
42
47
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
4120
7
52:44.7
8:26.6
43
66
GER
GRAF Florian
2343
12
53:01.1
8:43.0
44
83
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Eirik Robert
0304
7
53:08.0
8:49.9
45
6
ITA
DEMEZ Mario
4131
9
53:22.2
9:04.1
46
63
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
3203
8
53:27.6
9:09.5
47
22
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
1221
6
53:32.0
9:13.9
48
53
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
1012
4
53:35.8
9:17.7
49
44
NED
SLOOF Joel
2212
7
53:40.8
9:22.7
50
16
USA
TYNER Justin
2104
7
53:46.7
9:28.6
51
31
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
1222
7
53:47.0
9:28.9
52
76
FRA
BOUCHET Martin
1323
9
53:56.2
9:38.1
53
78
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
1222
7
54:02.4
9:44.3
54
84
USA
NORDGREN Leif
3201
6
54:15.8
9:57.7
55
74
RUS
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
3242
11
54:34.0
10:15.9
56
49
ITA
DODDI Mirco
0152
8
54:46.5
10:28.4
57
41
SVK
KAZAR Peter
1321
7
54:49.7
10:31.6
58
89
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
4033
10
55:03.7
10:45.6
59
38
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
4221
9
55:07.2
10:49.1
60
60
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
3321
9
55:09.6
10:51.5
61
20
SRB
RASTIC Damir
2324
11
55:24.3
11:06.2
62
79
CAN
ROBB Daniel
1312
7
55:58.4
11:40.3
63
2
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
3223
10
56:14.8
11:56.7
64
85
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
3412
10
56:33.4
12:15.3
65
69
USA
MAN-GOW Travis
1413
9
57:07.6
12:49.5
66
24
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
5122
10
57:17.9
12:59.8
67
73
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
3143
11
57:18.5
13:00.4
68
81
ROU
FAUR Remus
2241
9
57:45.1
13:27.0
69
75
SVK
BAKA Michal
5241
12
57:45.7
13:27.6
70
35
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5222
11
58:58.6
14:40.5
71
18
CAN
LODGE Stuart
3443
14
59:04.8
14:46.7
72
61
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
4312
10
59:11.8
14:53.7
73
14
POL
BIALKOWSKI Andrzej
2121
6
59:26.1
15:08.0
74
8
EST
UIBOUPIN Tonis
5325
15
59:55.6
15:37.5
75
12
HUN
PALFY Mate
1313
8
1:00:06.4
15:48.3
76
51
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2413
10
1:00:26.9
16:08.8
77
86
ESP
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ Victor
1233
9
1:00:32.4
16:14.3
78
5
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3332
11
1:01:11.0
16:52.9
79
36
BEL
LANGER Eric
2433
12
1:01:30.2
17:12.1
80
56
BEL
LANGER Thierry
2414
11
1:01:59.3
17:41.2
81
7
LTU
BELECKIJ Dmitrij
2243
11
1:03:02.7
18:44.6
82
28
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
2230
7
1:03:35.9
19:17.8
83
37
HUN
BALOG Martin
3332
11
1:03:55.8
19:37.7
84
72
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
1215
9
1:07:03.0
22:44.9
85
80
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
2224
10
1:08:43.3
24:25.2
86
1
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
3432
12
1:08:45.1
24:27.0
87
15
MDA
PINZARU Victor
4242
12
1:12:11.7
27:53.6
34
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
545x
14
40
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
23xx
5