Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, девушки

28 Янв 2007, 10:10 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
11
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0101
2
27:04.7
0.0
2
2
RUS
KULIKOVA Ksenia
0102
3
27:51.1
46.4
3
1
FRA
BOSC Laure
0120
3
28:24.1
1:19.4
4
7
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0141
6
29:00.5
1:55.8
5
5
NOR
RINGEN Ada
0122
5
29:07.9
2:03.2
6
9
SLO
BARIC Tamara
2120
5
29:17.3
2:12.6
7
18
NOR
SCHNEIDER Frida
0020
2
29:35.4
2:30.7
8
3
FIN
PIIRA Pinja
1011
3
29:39.7
2:35.0
9
15
RUS
1211
5
29:57.4
2:52.7
10
8
FRA
DUSSER Marine
1022
5
29:57.5
2:52.8
11
4
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
2113
7
30:28.3
3:23.6
12
14
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0131
5
30:42.5
3:37.8
13
28
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
0100
1
30:49.5
3:44.8
14
16
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0121
4
31:11.2
4:06.5
15
10
CZE
BECAJOVA Jana
2113
7
31:20.5
4:15.8
16
23
AUT
MAYER Elisabeth
1021
4
31:20.7
4:16.0
17
21
NOR
TUFTE Karianne Grue
0140
5
31:30.3
4:25.6
18
17
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
1012
4
31:32.6
4:27.9
19
6
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
2013
6
31:47.6
4:42.9
20
20
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
1221
6
31:57.6
4:52.9
21
19
RUS
GREBNEVA Nadezda
3122
8
32:37.1
5:32.4
22
33
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0021
3
32:48.2
5:43.5
23
51
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
0011
2
32:48.7
5:44.0
24
32
EST
TOMSON Kadi
0010
1
32:55.2
5:50.5
25
13
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2012
5
32:57.7
5:53.0
26
22
SWE
WREDENBERG Agnes
0130
4
33:18.9
6:14.2
27
29
SLO
DRCAR Lili
0230
5
33:30.3
6:25.6
28
50
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0030
3
33:30.9
6:26.2
29
12
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
1131
6
34:00.6
6:55.9
30
38
RUS
SERGEENKO Mariya
1302
6
34:08.5
7:03.8
31
44
RUS
NOSOVA Ekaterina
1131
6
34:17.7
7:13.0
32
27
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
3211
7
34:19.0
7:14.3
33
26
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2212
7
34:19.7
7:15.0
34
25
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
2123
8
34:23.8
7:19.1
35
56
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
1022
5
34:48.7
7:44.0
36
35
EST
AVIK Eeva
1121
5
35:03.3
7:58.6
37
43
POL
GULA Monika
0030
3
35:08.5
8:03.8
38
36
USA
MCNAMEE Hilary
1133
8
35:13.4
8:08.7
39
24
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
3123
9
35:16.8
8:12.1
40
41
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
3131
8
35:29.4
8:24.7
41
30
BLR
GAIDUK Natalia
2311
7
35:58.5
8:53.8
42
42
AUT
HUFNAGL Anna
2303
8
35:59.3
8:54.6
43
60
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
1122
6
36:02.1
8:57.4
44
31
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
2141
8
36:07.0
9:02.3
45
59
FIN
KÖYKKÄ Tuija
2021
5
36:13.8
9:09.1
46
39
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
2320
7
36:30.8
9:26.1
47
34
UKR
BEHAN Yuliya
3322
10
36:33.8
9:29.1
48
45
POL
GALICA Jadwiga
1033
7
36:49.6
9:44.9
49
48
SWE
WESTLING Caroline
1033
7
36:52.2
9:47.5
50
40
ITA
CHAMPVILLAIR Elena
1522
10
37:04.6
9:59.9
51
37
LAT
EIDUKA Elina
1332
9
37:23.2
10:18.5
52
54
CAN
SEDLOCK Jessica
1331
8
37:42.8
10:38.1
53
49
CAN
CHESHAM Tatiana
0232
7
37:50.2
10:45.5
54
58
UKR
ZHUKOVA Hanna
2203
7
38:00.6
10:55.9
55
57
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
3041
8
38:19.8
11:15.1
56
46
ITA
MESSNER Monika
2233
10
38:29.3
11:24.6
57
47
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
5523
15
41:21.5
14:16.8
52
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
xxxx
53
BLR
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
xxxx
55
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
xxxx