Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

6 Фев 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
17
FRA
POIREE Raphael
0000
0
56:14.6
0.0
2
14
GER
GREIS Michael
0101
2
56:41.4
26.8
3
13
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0200
2
56:52.0
37.4
4
80
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
0100
1
56:53.9
39.3
5
11
RUS
0000
0
57:05.7
51.1
6
9
RUS
0100
1
57:24.2
1:09.6
7
25
USA
BURKE Tim
0101
2
57:42.0
1:27.4
8
15
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0001
1
57:48.1
1:33.5
9
12
GER
GROSS Ricco
0000
0
57:52.4
1:37.8
10
96
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1000
1
58:16.4
2:01.8
11
10
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0001
1
58:19.5
2:04.9
12
28
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1001
2
58:27.4
2:12.8
13
8
GER
WOLF Alexander
0102
3
58:28.5
2:13.9
14
6
SWE
FERRY Björn
0003
3
58:29.2
2:14.6
15
7
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0110
2
58:29.5
2:14.9
16
63
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
0200
2
58:33.1
2:18.5
17
5
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0120
3
58:45.8
2:31.2
18
90
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0000
0
59:12.1
2:57.5
19
3
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1200
3
59:21.1
3:06.5
20
16
GER
FISCHER Sven
2001
3
59:35.4
3:20.8
21
20
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0201
3
59:42.4
3:27.8
22
86
FRA
HABERT Lois
0100
1
59:44.5
3:29.9
23
55
EST
LESSING Roland
1000
1
1:00:00.3
3:45.7
24
46
LAT
BERZINS Janis
0001
1
1:00:26.9
4:12.3
25
76
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1011
3
1:00:29.3
4:14.7
26
26
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1002
3
1:00:34.6
4:20.0
27
57
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0001
1
1:00:36.9
4:22.3
28
62
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1102
4
1:00:42.8
4:28.2
29
50
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2010
3
1:00:44.4
4:29.8
30
2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
2012
5
1:00:57.2
4:42.6
31
43
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0201
3
1:01:02.0
4:47.4
32
89
NOR
3021
6
1:01:05.5
4:50.9
33
64
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
1201
4
1:01:11.7
4:57.1
34
48
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0203
5
1:01:54.0
5:39.4
35
92
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
0111
3
1:01:55.8
5:41.2
36
69
SLO
MARIC Janez
1013
5
1:02:01.9
5:47.3
37
47
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0200
2
1:02:12.2
5:57.6
38
77
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1001
2
1:02:13.7
5:59.1
39
1
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1012
4
1:02:28.3
6:13.7
40
87
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
2100
3
1:02:33.8
6:19.2
41
114
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1011
3
1:02:34.2
6:19.6
42
112
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0111
3
1:02:36.6
6:22.0
43
100
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0111
3
1:02:39.4
6:24.8
44
32
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
0203
5
1:02:40.6
6:26.0
44
67
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1102
4
1:02:40.6
6:26.0
46
45
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
2110
4
1:02:46.0
6:31.4
47
30
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1013
5
1:02:50.9
6:36.3
48
21
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
3111
6
1:02:53.4
6:38.8
49
70
NOR
BERGER Lars
1121
5
1:03:09.7
6:55.1
50
22
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
1000
1
1:03:18.4
7:03.8
51
38
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0002
2
1:03:22.9
7:08.3
52
65
SWE
EKHOLM David
2020
4
1:03:26.3
7:11.7
53
78
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2212
7
1:03:30.9
7:16.3
54
51
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1212
6
1:03:32.3
7:17.7
55
105
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
0002
2
1:03:40.3
7:25.7
56
61
CHN
ZHANG Qing
0013
4
1:03:45.9
7:31.3
57
85
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1211
5
1:03:49.2
7:34.6
58
107
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
1112
5
1:03:50.0
7:35.4
59
4
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1211
5
1:03:57.9
7:43.3
60
99
CAN
LEONI David
1111
4
1:04:07.0
7:52.4
61
29
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2100
3
1:04:12.1
7:57.5
62
36
CAN
CLEGG Robin
0201
3
1:04:17.8
8:03.2
63
111
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1002
3
1:04:21.0
8:06.4
64
24
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1210
4
1:04:21.4
8:06.8
65
27
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0412
7
1:04:39.9
8:25.3
66
84
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
0001
1
1:04:40.9
8:26.3
67
91
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1000
1
1:04:41.9
8:27.3
68
74
AUT
EDER Simon
1012
4
1:04:52.9
8:38.3
69
72
EST
VIKS Priit
0131
5
1:04:55.1
8:40.5
70
60
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1202
5
1:05:01.2
8:46.6
71
79
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0110
2
1:05:23.4
9:08.8
72
58
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0310
4
1:05:35.8
9:21.2
73
98
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1012
4
1:05:38.7
9:24.1
74
34
CAN
ROBB Jaime
1104
6
1:05:39.0
9:24.4
75
59
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1001
2
1:05:56.8
9:42.2
76
97
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
2101
4
1:06:03.2
9:48.6
77
23
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
1211
5
1:06:11.3
9:56.7
78
52
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
0311
5
1:06:22.6
10:08.0
79
82
SLO
BAUER Klemen
2203
7
1:06:23.9
10:09.3
80
81
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0021
3
1:06:35.5
10:20.9
81
71
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
1111
4
1:06:37.5
10:22.9
82
103
CHN
REN Long
1212
6
1:06:47.7
10:33.1
83
106
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
1021
4
1:06:48.1
10:33.5
84
75
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
0202
4
1:06:55.4
10:40.8
85
35
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
1312
7
1:07:25.7
11:11.1
86
42
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0102
3
1:07:35.6
11:21.0
87
19
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0122
5
1:07:55.3
11:40.7
88
54
GRL
MOELLER Martin
1312
7
1:08:31.5
12:16.9
89
108
SLO
KODELA Danilo
1212
6
1:09:02.5
12:47.9
90
83
JPN
SAITO Shinya
2312
8
1:09:27.3
13:12.7
91
37
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
0001
1
1:09:48.0
13:33.4
92
68
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1124
8
1:09:52.2
13:37.6
93
33
SLO
FAK Jakov
1214
8
1:09:55.2
13:40.6
94
102
EST
REMMELG Alari
2212
7
1:10:07.7
13:53.1
95
88
CHN
TIAN Ye
1231
7
1:10:19.5
14:04.9
96
40
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
0112
4
1:10:31.3
14:16.7
97
109
GBR
BROOKS Joe
1001
2
1:10:45.5
14:30.9
98
94
GBR
KANE Kevin
0022
4
1:10:46.4
14:31.8
99
113
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
1122
6
1:10:59.0
14:44.4
100
18
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
3115
10
1:11:14.4
14:59.8
101
101
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
1312
7
1:11:29.3
15:14.7
102
53
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
1121
5
1:11:31.0
15:16.4
103
41
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
1121
5
1:11:52.9
15:38.3
104
93
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
2422
10
1:12:04.7
15:50.1
105
73
BEL
LANGER Pascal
0302
5
1:12:43.1
16:28.5
106
44
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
3212
8
1:13:05.8
16:51.2
107
56
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
2114
8
1:13:16.4
17:01.8
108
31
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
4112
8
1:13:29.3
17:14.7
109
49
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
1342
10
1:14:12.5
17:57.9
110
95
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
3113
8
1:14:31.3
18:16.7
111
104
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
1422
9
1:17:00.1
20:45.5
39
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
001x
1
66
SRB
RASTIC Damir
xxxx
110
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
xxxx